21. Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 1983
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1983, Wittenberg • asphalt - gravel 80.57 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 85 (85 on list)
1. | #24 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000+ |
46:51 (2811.2) |
93.6 |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Drexl Wolfgang - Schmidt Rainer |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A2/1000+ |
47:18 (2838.2) |
+27 +27 |
92.7 0.37 |
||||
3. | #11 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Scherbarth Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/1000 |
48:24 (2904.5) |
+1:33 +1:06 |
90.6 1.28 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Melson Bernd - Bresagk Peter |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Eisenach |
A2/1000 |
49:27 (2967.3) |
+2:36 +1:02 |
88.7 2.14 |
||||
5. | #1 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus |
Wartburg 353 WR MC KV Wittenberg |
A2/1000 |
49:51 (2991) |
+2:59 +23 |
87.9 2.46 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Mattheus Lutz - Künstler Horst |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A2/1000 |
50:54 1:00 (3054.2) |
+4:03 +1:03 |
86.1 3.33 |
||||
7. | #60 |
Blossey André - Friedemann Rainer |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
51:30 (3090.2) |
+4:39 +36 |
85.1 3.82 |
||||
8. | #21 |
Schulze Klaus-Dieter - Richter Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A2/1000+ |
53:00 (3180.6) |
+6:09 +1:30 |
82.7 5.06 |
||||
9. | #63 |
Rasper Wolfgang - Fessenmayer Wolfgang |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Pneumant Riesa |
A1/1000+ |
53:10 (3190) |
+6:18 +9 |
82.5 5.18 |
||||
10. | #13 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000+ |
53:12 (3192.6) |
+6:21 +2 |
82.4 5.22 |
||||
11. | #18 |
Bosse Hilmar - John Uwe |
Moskvich 412 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/1000+ |
53:16 (3196.9) |
+6:25 +4 |
82.3 5.28 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Tilch Olaf - Xylander Volker |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A1/1000 |
53:16 (3196.9) |
+6:25 +0 |
82.3 5.28 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000+ |
53:23 (3203.9) |
+6:32 +7 |
82.1 5.37 |
||||
14. | #26 |
Ehrlich Eberhard jun. - Göbeler Horst |
Wartburg 353 MC KV Wittenberg |
A1/1000 |
53:35 (3215.6) |
+6:44 +11 |
81.8 5.53 |
||||
15. | #49 |
Müller Hartmut - Schelle Wilfried |
Škoda 120 LS MC Touring Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
53:52 (3232.1) |
+7:00 +16 |
81.4 5.76 |
||||
16. | #57 |
Fischer Nils - Boche Bernd |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Smalcalda |
A1/1000+ |
53:53 (3233.9) |
+7:02 +1 |
81.3 5.78 |
||||
17. | #46 |
Fröhlich Roland - Maier Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schleizer Dreieck |
A1/1000 |
53:57 (3237) |
+7:05 +3 |
81.3 5.83 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Rader Christian - Schulze Bernd |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/1000+ |
54:03 (3243.7) |
+7:12 +6 |
81.1 5.92 |
||||
19. | #16 |
Reich Roland - Storch Dietmar |
Zastava 1100 MC Kali Merkers |
A2/1000+ |
54:05 (3245.7) |
+7:14 +2 |
81.0 5.95 |
||||
20. | #45 |
Funke Peter - Krumpe Frank |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
54:09 (3249.8) |
+7:18 +4 |
80.9 6.00 |
||||
21. | #10 |
Grube Wolfgang - Dietz Klaus-Peter |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 |
54:13 (3253.9) |
+7:22 +4 |
80.8 6.06 |
||||
22. | #40 |
Uhlig Dietmar - Lasch Michael |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
54:34 (3274.3) |
+7:43 +20 |
80.3 6.34 |
||||
23. | #38 |
Richert Konrad - Schmidt Manfred |
Wartburg 353 W MC IW Ilmenau |
A1/1000 |
54:45 (3285.2) |
+7:54 +10 |
80.1 6.49 |
||||
24. | #47 |
Kranitz Hannes - Hess Hans-Joachim |
Wartburg 353 W MC Eisenach |
A1/1000 |
54:48 (3288) |
+7:56 +2 |
80.0 6.53 |
||||
25. | #64 |
Tanz Horst-Robert - Deutschbein Winfried |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Smalcalda |
A1/1000+ |
54:52 3:20 (3292.6) |
+8:01 +4 |
79.9 6.59 |
||||
26. | #44 |
Schwarz Peter - Neugebauer Steffen |
Wartburg 353 W MC Annaberg-Buchholz |
A1/1000 |
55:20 (3320.8) |
+8:29 +28 |
79.2 6.97 |
||||
27. | #106 |
Lemke Detlef - Scheffel Detlef |
Trabant P601 MC Robotron Berlin |
A2/600 |
55:37 (3337.2) |
+8:46 +16 |
78.8 7.20 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Lötzsch Klaus - Näser Reinhard |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Smalcalda |
A1/1000+ |
55:40 (3340.2) |
+8:49 +3 |
78.8 7.24 |
||||
29. | #54 |
Kaschke Dietmar - Nerlinger Roland |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
55:42 (3342.9) |
+8:51 +2 |
78.7 7.28 |
||||
30. | #104 |
Haberstroh Wolfram - Riedel H.-J. |
Trabant P601 MC Carl Zeiss Jena |
A2/600 |
55:46 (3346.9) |
+8:55 +4 |
78.6 7.33 |
||||
31. | #41 |
Schulze Konrad - Müller Volkmar |
Wartburg 353 W MC Bördeland Borne |
A1/1000 |
56:10 (3370.9) |
+9:19 +24 |
78.0 7.66 |
||||
32. | #6 |
Jeremias Harald - Liebers Johannes |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 |
56:17 1:00 (3377.3) |
+9:26 +6 |
77.9 7.75 |
||||
33. | #105 |
Grünow Dieter - Probst Stefan |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/600 |
56:19 (3379.1) |
+9:27 +1 |
77.8 7.77 |
||||
34. | #55 |
Quarg Dietmar - Ohm Georg |
Lada VAZ 2101 MC Zossen |
A1/1000+ |
56:20 (3380.1) |
+9:28 +1 |
77.8 7.79 |
||||
35. | #39 |
Seidel Christoph - Meinig Jens |
Wartburg 353 W MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
56:37 (3397.3) |
+9:46 +17 |
77.4 8.02 |
||||
36. | #34 |
Lehniger Lothar - Marr Wolfgang |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A1/1000 |
56:46 (3406) |
+9:54 +8 |
77.2 8.14 |
||||
37. | #15 |
Nossack Klaus - Friedemann Gunter |
Škoda 120 S MC Post Berlin |
A2/1000+ |
56:56 (3416.7) |
+10:05 +10 |
77.0 8.29 |
||||
38. | #59 |
Hufnagel Siegfried - Hufnagel Manfred |
Lada VAZ 21011 VMC Plauen |
A1/1000+ |
56:58 1:00 (3418.2) |
+10:07 +1 |
77.0 8.31 |
||||
39. | #97 |
Keller Axel - Weber Stefan |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/600 |
57:15 (3435.4) |
+10:24 +17 |
76.6 8.54 |
||||
40. | #102 |
Bräutigam Ulrich - Knüpfer Jürgen |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
A1/600 |
57:17 (3437.3) |
+10:26 +1 |
76.5 8.57 |
||||
41. | #37 |
Ihde Werner - Ihlenburg Paul-Gerhard |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/1000 |
57:20 1:40 (3440) |
+10:28 +2 |
76.5 8.61 |
||||
42. | #42 |
Knauf Manfred - Dittrich Ingo |
Wartburg 353 W MC Bördeland Borne |
A1/1000 |
57:21 1:40 (3441.6) |
+10:30 +1 |
76.4 8.63 |
||||
43. | #96 |
Wunderlich Werner - Hoffmann Jürgen |
Trabant P601 MC Friedrichshain |
A2/600 |
57:25 (3445) |
+10:33 +3 |
76.4 8.67 |
||||
44. | #27 |
Hamann Dietrich - Schott Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
57:46 (3466.3) |
+10:55 +21 |
75.9 8.97 |
||||
45. | #53 |
Krengel Volker - Hertzsch Jörg |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
57:53 (3473.8) |
+11:02 +7 |
75.7 9.07 |
||||
46. | #35 |
Bennewitz Rüdiger - Wichura Jürgen |
Wartburg 353 W MC Post Berlin |
A1/1000 |
57:55 (3475.5) |
+11:04 +1 |
75.7 9.09 |
||||
47. | #58 |
Riechert Manfred - Riechert Mike |
Polski Fiat 125p MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
58:20 (3500.9) |
+11:29 +25 |
75.1 9.44 |
||||
48. | #94 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 MC Robotron Berlin |
A1/600 |
58:25 (3505.5) |
+11:34 +4 |
75.0 9.50 |
||||
49. | #99 |
Horn Volker - Horn Peter |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
A2/600 |
58:26 (3506.3) |
+11:35 +0 |
75.0 9.51 |
||||
50. | #86 |
Müller Hans-Heiner - Teicher Rolf |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/600 |
58:40 (3520.9) |
+11:49 +14 |
74.7 9.71 |
||||
51. | #28 |
Wolter Klaus - Pieper Bernd |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/1000 |
59:05 (3545.9) |
+12:14 +25 |
74.2 10.05 |
||||
52. | #36 |
Hagemann Fred - Berlin Volker |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/1000 |
59:08 (3548.2) |
+12:17 +2 |
74.1 10.09 |
||||
53. | #101 |
Kliem Uwe - Lorenz Erhard |
Trabant P601 MC Touring Berlin |
A2/600 |
59:22 (3562.1) |
+12:30 +13 |
73.8 10.28 |
||||
54. | #90 |
Reimers Lutz - Reimers Silvia |
Trabant P601 MC Mafa Halle |
A1/600 |
59:32 (3572.4) |
+12:41 +10 |
73.6 10.42 |
||||
55. | #81 |
Rödiger Peter - Rödiger Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Kali Merkers |
A1/600 |
59:53 (3593.5) |
+13:02 +21 |
73.2 10.71 |
||||
56. | #51 |
Osche Hans - Müller |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
1:00:00 (3600) |
+13:08 +6 |
73.1 10.80 |
||||
57. | #84 |
Schäffer Uwe - Kajnat Torsten |
Trabant P601 MC Bad Wilsnack |
A1/600 |
1:00:03 (3603.8) |
+13:12 +3 |
73.0 10.85 |
||||
58. | #56 |
Dörbandt Günter - Dörbandt Barbara |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/1000+ |
1:00:08 (3608.4) |
+13:17 +4 |
72.9 10.91 |
||||
59. | #7 |
Müller Matthias - Jahnke Eckehard |
Wartburg 353 WR MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 |
1:00:09 3:00 (3609.1) |
+13:17 +0 |
72.9 10.92 |
||||
60. | #31 |
Wötzel Wolfgang - Siegel Albrecht |
Wartburg 353 W MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/1000 |
1:00:14 (3614.7) |
+13:23 +5 |
72.8 11.00 |
||||
61. | #92 |
Wagenschwanz Günter - Richter Jens |
Trabant P601 MC Zwickau |
A1/600 |
1:00:25 (3625.2) |
+13:34 +10 |
72.6 11.14 |
||||
62. | #88 |
Thum Claus - Thum Ursula |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
1:00:33 (3633) |
+13:41 +7 |
72.4 11.25 |
||||
63. | #83 |
Birr Eberhard - Schwendy Dieter |
Trabant P601 MC Smalcalda |
A1/600 |
1:01:02 (3662) |
+14:10 +29 |
71.8 11.64 |
||||
64. | #80 |
Döppner Michael - Hercog Lutz |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A1/600 |
1:01:10 (3670.3) |
+14:19 +8 |
71.7 11.76 |
||||
65. | #91 |
Krüger Detlef - Hammel Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
A1/600 |
1:01:13 (3673.6) |
+14:22 +3 |
71.6 11.80 |
||||
66. | #32 |
Schaff Volker - Schneckenberg L. |
Wartburg 353 W MC Schönebeck |
A1/1000 |
1:01:22 1:40 (3682.8) |
+14:31 +9 |
71.4 11.93 |
||||
67. | #76 |
Lorenz Wolf - Mann Michael |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Aue |
A1/600 |
1:01:38 (3698.3) |
+14:47 +15 |
71.1 12.14 |
||||
68. | #65 |
Siegling Horst - Martin Joachim |
Trabant P601 MC Annaberg-Buchholz |
A1/600 |
1:01:49 (3709) |
+14:57 +10 |
70.9 12.29 |
||||
69. | #93 |
Schneider Hans-Joachim - Herzer Klaus-Dieter |
Trabant P601 MC IW Ilmenau |
A1/600 |
1:02:03 (3723.7) |
+15:12 +14 |
70.6 12.49 |
||||
70. | #71 |
Frebel Harry - Strobel Rainer |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/600 |
1:02:09 (3729.7) |
+15:18 +6 |
70.5 12.57 |
||||
71. | #69 |
Clauss Ulrich - Franz Eckhardt |
Trabant P601 MC Hohenstein Ernstthal |
A1/600 |
1:02:10 (3730.2) |
+15:19 +0 |
70.5 12.58 |
||||
72. | #74 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
A1/600 |
1:02:23 (3743.5) |
+15:32 +13 |
70.3 12.76 |
||||
73. | #77 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/600 |
1:02:46 (3766.9) |
+15:55 +23 |
69.8 13.08 |
||||
74. | #79 |
Buschner Hans-Joachim - Zimmer Marika |
Trabant P601 VMC Plauen |
A1/600 |
1:02:58 (3778.3) |
+16:07 +11 |
69.6 13.24 |
||||
75. | #66 |
Reinhold Jürgen - Thomas Klaus |
Trabant P601 MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/600 |
1:03:08 1:00 (3788.4) |
+16:17 +10 |
69.4 13.37 |
||||
76. | #70 |
Gebhardt Klaus - Czerny Holger |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
A1/600 |
1:04:09 (3849.8) |
+17:18 +1:01 |
68.3 14.21 |
||||
77. | #73 |
Höher Klaus-Peter - Katschner Laenette |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
1:04:57 (3897.5) |
+18:06 +47 |
67.5 14.87 |
||||
78. | #98 |
Fleck Matthias - Fleck Ulrich |
Trabant P601 MC Schleizer Dreieck |
A2/600 |
1:05:39 2:00 (3939.2) |
+18:48 +41 |
66.8 15.44 |
||||
79. | #29 |
Wedler Bernd - Wedler Harald |
Wartburg 353 W MC Hochharz Hasselfelde |
A1/1000 |
1:06:06 (3966) |
+19:14 +26 |
66.3 15.80 |
||||
80. | #85 |
Schäfer Johannes - Schöneberg Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Erfurter Verkehrsbetriebe |
A1/600 |
1:06:31 6:00 (3991.4) |
+19:40 +25 |
65.9 16.15 |
||||
81. | #82 |
Godau Reinhard - Schulze Hans-Joachim |
Trabant P601 MC Leipzig |
A1/600 |
1:06:59 (4019.6) |
+20:08 +28 |
65.4 16.54 |
||||
82. | #67 |
Müller Dietmar - Schröter Bernward |
Trabant P601 MC Neuruppin |
A1/600 |
1:08:14 (4094.1) |
+21:22 +1:14 |
64.3 17.56 |
||||
83. | #89 |
Petzold Monika - Wagner Günter |
Trabant P601 MC Dynamo Hohenschönhausen |
A1/600 |
1:11:25 5:00 (4285.3) |
+24:34 +3:11 |
61.4 20.17 |
||||
84. | #72 |
Stehwein Klaus - Hagenow Eberhard |
Trabant P601 MC Stendal |
A1/600 |
1:11:46 3:00 (4306.9) |
+24:55 +21 |
61.1 20.47 |
||||
85. | #107 |
Rex Wolfgang - Brückner Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC Tiefbau Frankfurt |
A2/600 |
1:13:21 13:00 (4401.5) |
+26:30 +1:34 |
59.8 21.76 |
||||
Retirements
15 (15 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS9 | #2 |
Probst Hans-Joachim - Rühlicke Manfred |
Wartburg 353 WR MC KV Wittenberg |
EY *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #3 |
Thomas Ingolf - Schmidtchen Roland |
Wartburg 353 W MC Leipzig |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #4 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Matthias |
Wartburg 353 W MC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 WR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACB*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Röbke Peter - Zänker Andreas |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC IW Ilmenau |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #22 |
Dyballa Norbert - Schmidt Joachim |
Zastava 1300 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Krüger Rolf - Julius Hans-Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Leipzig |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Niemeyer Detlef - Fiedler Petra |
Wartburg 353 W MC Verkehr Schwerin |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #33 |
Hagemann Friedo - Gaber Günther Georg |
Wartburg 353 W MC Tourist Schwerin |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #50 |
Lange Hans-Jürgen - Brock Manfred |
Zastava 1300 MC Tiefbau Strausberg |
A1/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Rammig Ralf - Meyer Peter |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC Meiningen |
A1/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger Hans |
Lada VAZ 2106 MC Robotron Berlin |
A2/1000+ | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #68 |
Röhlich Klaus-Dieter - Otto Peter |
Trabant P601 MC Meiningen |
A1/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #75 |
Müller Rudolf - Neumann Bernd |
Trabant P601 MC FSE Berlin |
A1/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #78 |
Brunner Hartmut - Brunner Eckhard |
Trabant P601 MC Barkas Karl-Marx-Stadt |
A1/600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [19. 4. 2018]