Rallye Jihlava 1971
1. 8. 1971, Jihlava • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #8 |
Dojáček Karel - Bojas Karel |
|
A1>1150 |
1:57 (117) |
||||||
2. | #172 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1150 |
1:57 (117) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | #14 |
Gregor Miroslav - Šesták František |
Renault 8 Gordini AK Mělník |
A1>1150 |
2:07 (127) |
+10 +10 |
|||||
4. | #147 |
Kozák Josef - Rücker Leo |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:09 (129) |
+12 +2 |
|||||
5. | #105 |
Váňa Jan - Pála Jan |
|
A1>1150 |
2:11 (131) |
+14 +2 |
|||||
6. | #98 |
Zvoníček Stanislav - Kostka Jaroslav |
|
A2/1150 |
2:11 (131) |
+14 +0 |
|||||
7. | #192 |
Nosál B. - Synek Pavel |
Škoda 110 AZNP Kvasiny |
A2/1150 |
2:12 (132) |
+15 +1 |
|||||
8. | #86 |
Kotolán František - Hájek Josef |
|
A2/1150 |
2:17 (137) |
+20 +5 |
|||||
9. | #111 |
Jeřábek Josef - Hásek Josef |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:18 (138) |
+21 +1 |
|||||
10. | #171 |
Trčala Pavel - Vyhnalík Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:19 (139) |
+22 +1 |
|||||
11. | #25 |
Janoušek Jiří - Janoušková Miroslava |
Saab 96 V4 |
A1>1150 |
2:19 (139) |
+22 +0 |
|||||
12. | #114 |
Lengál Jan - Buchal František |
|
A2/1000 |
2:19 (139) |
+22 +0 |
|||||
13. | #165 |
Willmann Mil. - Ištván Ondřej |
|
A1>1150 |
2:22 (142) |
+25 +3 |
|||||
14. | #88 |
Kubů Josef - Krejsa Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AK Mělník |
A2/1150 |
2:25 (145) |
+28 +3 |
|||||
15. | #2 |
Brož Miroslav - Brožová Zdeňka |
|
A1>1150 |
2:25 (145) |
+28 +0 |
|||||
16. | #81 |
Fošum Stanislav - Brenner Vratislav |
Škoda 1100 MB |
A2/1150 |
2:26 (146) |
+29 +1 |
|||||
17. | #74 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Müller Petr |
Saab 96 V4 Báňské stavby Most |
A1>1150 |
2:27 (147) |
+30 +1 |
|||||
18. | #109 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
2:27 (147) |
+30 +0 |
|||||
19. | #115 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
2:28 (148) |
+31 +1 |
|||||
20. | #138 |
Udlínek František - Faltus Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
2:28 (148) |
+31 +0 |
|||||
21. | #66 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Fiat 850 Coupé |
PMA*** | A1/1000 |
2:30 (150) |
+33 +2 |
||||
22. | #149 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Klimovič Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Hořovice |
B6 |
2:30 (150) |
+33 +0 |
|||||
23. | #18 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Halbich Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Liberec |
B6 |
2:30 (150) |
+33 +0 |
|||||
24. | #45 |
Michl Josef - Janeček Jiří |
|
A1/1150 |
2:31 (151) |
+34 +1 |
|||||
25. | #142 |
Čemus Petr - Korejs Karel |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:31 (151) |
+34 +0 |
|||||
26. | #42 |
Martinovský Petr - Kotlaba Josef |
Škoda 110 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
2:33 (153) |
+36 +2 |
|||||
27. | #77 |
Barták Stanislav - Viktorová Marta |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:33 (153) |
+36 +0 |
|||||
28. | #167 |
Formánek Mil. - Kupka Jaroslav |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:33 (153) |
+36 +0 |
|||||
29. | #90 |
Kudra Jaroslav - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:34 (154) |
+37 +1 |
|||||
30. | #163 |
Pečinka Jar. - Pečinka Jan |
|
A1/1000 |
2:35 (155) |
+38 +1 |
|||||
31. | #60 |
Urban Jiří - Švec Rudolf |
|
A1/1150 |
2:36 (156) |
+39 +1 |
|||||
32. | #69 |
Veselý Jiří - Panožka Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1150 |
2:38 (158) |
+41 +2 |
|||||
33. | #38 |
Kalcovský Jiří - Kalcovský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
2:38 (158) |
+41 +0 |
|||||
34. | #59 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A1/1000 |
2:38 (158) |
+41 +0 |
|||||
35. | #57 |
Šafář Josef - Skoumal Rudolf |
|
A1/1150 |
2:38 (158) |
+41 +0 |
|||||
36. | #62 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
2:39 (159) |
+42 +1 |
|||||
37. | #5 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +1 |
|||||
38. | #144 |
Smrčka Lubomír - Estefányi Tomáš |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
39. | #4 |
Blažíček František - Blažíčková Eva |
|
A1/1000 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
40. | #32 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Kyjovská Libuše |
|
A1/1000 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
41. | #76 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
42. | #17 |
Hájek Miroslav - Vojtíšek Bohuslav |
Renault 8 AK Mělník |
A1/1150 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
43. | #121 |
Branný Karel - Straka Milan |
|
B6 |
2:40 (160) |
+43 +0 |
|||||
44. | #73 |
Mráz Miroslav - Trojáček Václav |
Škoda 1100 MB Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
2:41 (161) |
+44 +1 |
|||||
45. | #122 |
Kožíšek Milan - Kožíšek Milan |
|
B6 |
2:42 (162) |
+45 +1 |
|||||
46. | #123 |
Moudrý Jiří - Myška Pavel |
|
B6 |
2:43 (163) |
+46 +1 |
|||||
47. | #36 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Krečmerová Alžběta |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rýmařov |
A1/1150 |
2:43 (163) |
+46 +0 |
|||||
48. | #10 |
Dočkal Emil - Štasta Zdeněk |
Škoda 1100 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
2:43 (163) |
+46 +0 |
|||||
49. | #92 |
Nývlt Ludvík - Matyska Bedřich |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hronov |
B6 |
2:43 (163) |
+46 +0 |
|||||
50. | #97 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
2:44 (164) |
+47 +1 |
|||||
51. | #107 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kukielka Zdeněk |
|
A2/1000 |
2:44 (164) |
+47 +0 |
|||||
52. | #54 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Chlad Rudolf |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
2:44 (164) |
+47 +0 |
|||||
53. | #65 |
Velíšek Ladislav - Tojšl Petr |
Škoda 100 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1000 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +1 |
|||||
54. | #47 |
Pelc Přemysl - Kolda Josef |
|
A1/1000 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
55. | #161 |
Votoupal František - Štok Josef |
|
A1/1000 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
56. | #135 |
Osladil Jan - Dokoupil Miroslav |
|
A1/1150 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
57. | #101 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
58. | #156 |
Adolf Antonín - Dobyšar Karel |
|
A1/1150 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
59. | #20 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Špindlerův Mlýn |
A1/1150 |
2:45 (165) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
60. | #53 |
Straka Jan - Vít Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1000 |
2:46 (166) |
+49 +1 |
|||||
61. | #152 |
Adámek František - Toufar Jiří |
|
A1/1150 |
2:46 (166) |
+49 +0 |
|||||
62. | #96 |
Uldrich Václav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
2:46 (166) |
+49 +0 |
|||||
63. | #160 |
Kotas Vít - Kotas Jiří |
|
A1/1000 |
2:46 (166) |
+49 +0 |
|||||
64. | #137 |
Rožeň Jan - Rožňová Jiřina |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
2:47 (167) |
+50 +1 |
|||||
65. | #21 |
Hoffejová Zd. - Zink Reinhold |
|
A1/1150 |
2:48 (168) |
+51 +1 |
|||||
66. | #35 |
Kaloč Jáchym - Svoboda Rudolf |
|
A2/1000 |
2:48 (168) |
+51 +0 |
|||||
67. | #93 |
Raus Josef - Kovalovský Jan |
|
A2/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +1 |
|||||
68. | #155 |
Vlášek Karel - Paulík Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
69. | #94 |
Švancara Antonín - Vacek Jiří |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
70. | #30 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav |
|
A1/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
71. | #112 |
Johánek Karel - Přerost Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
72. | #83 |
Hubáček Vlad. - Plachý Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
2:49 (169) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
73. | #134 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:50 (170) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
74. | #75 |
Tvrzník Eduard - Švára Oldřich |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/1000 |
2:50 (170) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
75. | #43 |
Morávek Otta - Kučera Jiří |
|
A2/1000 |
2:50 (170) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
76. | #19 |
Homr Miloslav - Češka Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
2:50 (170) |
+53 +0 |
|||||
77. | #16 |
Václavíček Karel - Havlovič Jiří |
Hillman Minx AMK Hradec Králové |
B6 |
2:51 (171) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
78. | #33 |
Krumpholc Karel - Sinreich Zdeněk |
Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
2:51 (171) |
+54 +0 |
|||||
79. | #103 |
Kadlec Bohumil - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:51 (171) |
+54 +0 |
|||||
80. | #44 |
Motlík Drahoslav - Motlík Zdeněk |
Fiat 850 SHD Most |
A1/1000 |
2:52 (172) |
+55 +1 |
|||||
81. | #106 |
Dub Antonín - Pícl Milan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
2:52 (172) |
+55 +0 |
|||||
82. | #150 |
Sejkora Josef - Berný Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Jičín |
A1/1000 |
2:52 (172) |
+55 +0 |
|||||
83. | #154 |
Pleva Leopold - Pleva Jan |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +1 |
|||||
84. | #48 |
Podolay Pavol - Droppa Pavol |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
85. | #49 |
Roubal Jan - Prošek Rudolf |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
86. | #6 |
Bouda Bedřich - Pech Václav sen. |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
87. | #136 |
Starý Josef - Kracík František |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
88. | #164 |
Rozsypal Jiří - Müller Emil |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
89. | #61 |
Valenta Jan - Bartoněk František |
|
A1/1000 |
2:53 (173) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
90. | #89 |
Kudláček Josef - Urbanová Dana |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:55 (175) |
+58 +2 |
|||||
91. | #71 |
Brück Josef - Ryant Pavel |
|
A1/1000 |
2:55 (175) |
+58 +0 |
|||||
92. | #108 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 |
A1/1000 |
2:55 (175) |
+58 +0 |
|||||
93. | #58 |
Špírek Miloš - Šolc Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Cementárny Králův Dvůr |
A1/1000 |
2:55 (175) |
+58 +0 |
|||||
94. | #26 |
Janků Jan - Válek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1000 |
2:56 (176) |
+59 +1 |
|||||
95. | #55 |
Samec Jiří - Körber Karel |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A1>1150 |
2:56 (176) |
+59 +0 |
|||||
96. | #70 |
Misiaček Jaroslav - Filipec Ladislav |
|
B6 |
2:56 (176) |
+59 +0 |
|||||
97. | #124 |
Papežík Vlad. - Zatloukal Miloš |
|
B6 |
3:00 (180) |
+1:03 +4 |
|||||
98. | #41 |
Mírovský J. - Minát Jiří |
|
A1/1000 |
3:00 (180) |
+1:03 +0 |
|||||
99. | #153 |
Duchan Jan - Šamal Oldřich |
|
A1/1000 |
3:01 (181) |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
100. | #29 |
Kabela František - Lengál Miloslav |
|
A1/1000 |
3:02 (182) |
+1:05 +1 |
|||||
101. | #139 |
Vebr Vladimír - Richter Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Holice |
A1/1000 |
3:02 (182) |
+1:05 +0 |
|||||
102. | #37 |
Kyncl Luboš - Kopp Jaroslav |
|
A1/1000 |
3:02 (182) |
+1:05 +0 |
|||||
103. | #27 |
Huml Ladislav - Štroblová Jana |
|
A1/1000 |
3:04 (184) |
+1:07 +2 |
|||||
104. | #31 |
Kolejka Dušan - Sopouch Jar. |
|
A1/1000 |
3:04 (184) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
105. | #133 |
Pospíšil Miroslav - Čajka Otakar |
|
A1/1000 |
3:04 (184) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
106. | #34 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A1/1000 |
3:04 (184) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
107. | #24 |
Ivičič Jakub - Sochor Martin |
|
A1/1000 |
3:04 (184) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
108. | #145 |
Hubený Lubomír - Kříž Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
3:05 (185) |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
109. | #157 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna |
|
A1/1000 |
3:05 (185) |
+1:08 +0 |
|||||
110. | #99 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 |
3:06 (186) |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
111. | #151 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Hlaváček Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Jičín |
A1/1000 |
3:06 (186) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
112. | #110 |
Hron Ivan - Maršík Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:09 (189) |
+1:12 +3 |
|||||
113. | #12 |
Fedor Emil - Kříž Štěpán |
|
A1/1150 |
3:09 0:20 (189) |
+1:12 +0 |
|||||
114. | #23 |
Choura Zdeněk - Herzinger Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
3:13 (193) |
+1:16 +4 |
|||||
115. | #68 |
Ziegelbauer František - Jíně Ladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1000 |
3:15 0:20 (195) |
+1:18 +2 |
|||||
116. | #52 |
Steinhauer František - Klimeš Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Jihlava |
A1/1000 |
3:15 (195) |
+1:18 +0 |
|||||
117. | #79 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Vrba Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
3:23 (203) |
+1:26 +8 |
|||||
118. | #46 |
Omelka Jiří - Mráz Václav |
|
A1/1000 |
3:25 (205) |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
119. | #11 |
Faltín Zdeněk - Čech Jaromír |
Škoda 100 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1000 |
3:29 0:40 (209) |
+1:32 +4 |
|||||
120. | #78 |
Čejka Petr - Hala Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
3:30 (210) |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
121. | #39 |
Klíma Jiří - Kovařík Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Písek |
A1/1000 |
3:30 0:20 (210) |
+1:33 +0 |
|||||
122. | #1 |
Abrhám Antonín - Zavazalová Eva |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:32 (212) |
+1:35 +2 |
|||||
123. | #118 |
Slavík Karel - Bradáč Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Olomouc |
B6 |
4:17 2:00 (257) |
+2:20 +45 |
|||||
124. | #146 |
Karlíček František - Zeman Pavel |
ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
4:29 2:00 (269) |
+2:32 +12 |
|||||
125. | #82 |
Fuk Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
4:51 2:00 (291) |
+2:54 +22 |
|||||
126. | #104 |
Mičánek Ladislav - Fialová Štěpánka |
Renault 8 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
5:50 3:00 (350) |
+3:53 +59 |
|||||
127. | #113 |
Kolařík Jiří - Zatloukal Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB |
A1/1000 |
9:04 6:00 (544) |
+7:07 +3:14 |
|||||
128. | #15 |
Berk Jaroslav - Jonáš Petr |
Fiat 600 D TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A1/1000 |
17:49 14:20 (1069) |
+15:52 +8:45 |
|||||
129. | #84 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
27:11 24:00 (1631) |
+25:14 +9:22 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Jan Petr - Kratochvíl Jan | A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Strach Jar. - Vykouk Jiří | A1>1150 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Jirkovec Bořek - Jirkovcová Naděžda |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Liberec |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Novotný Milan - Bohuslávek Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 5. 2020]