Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

4. Buchfinken Rallye 2017

12. 8. 2017 • asphalt • Other years
DARM #4

Final results

finished: 78 (78 on list)
1.#2flagflag Breiler Martin
- Rost Katrin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X11
14:00.6
2.#15flagflag Garten Lars
- Kees Ramona
icon BMW M3
AMSC Pohlheim
10
14:13.8
+13.2
 +13.2
3.#48flagflag Hossfeldt Christian
- Hossfeldt Katja
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
AMC Giessen
9
14:30.5
+29.9
 +16.7
4.#20flagflag Schneider Norbert
- Hanz Andreas
icon BMW 323 Ti
MSG Feldberg
10
14:32.9
+32.3
 +2.4
5.#82flagflag Hischke Joachim
- Pietzonka Patrick
icon Opel Corsa A GSi8
14:40.7
+40.1
 +7.8
6.#35flagflag Hofmann Robin
- Hofmann Nicole
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact9
14:43.0
+42.4
 +2.3
7.#14flagflag Oest Marc
- Oest Thomas
icon BMW E36
MSC Ramberg
10
14:47.5
+46.9
 +4.5
8.#76flagflag Wittmann Wolfgang
- Nikol Robert
icon Ford Escort Twin Cam
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
8
14:47.5
+46.9
 +0.0
9.#28flagflag Wagner Thilo
- Döring Christina
icon Honda Civic Type-R
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
9
14:51.3
+50.7
 +3.8
10.#62flagflag Friedrich Christian
- Di-Pol-Moro Sabrina
icon Seat Ibiza9
14:55.0
+54.4
 +3.7
11.#32flagflag Herzog Louis
- Creyaufmüller Niklas
icon BMW 318 iS9
14:57.3
+56.7
 +2.3
12.#27flagflag Emmersdorfer W.
- Trabs Jasmin
icon BMW 318 iS E30
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
9
15:00.9
+1:00.3
 +3.6
13.#104flagflag Oliveri Frank
- Bernhardt Volker
icon Subaru Impreza11
15:05.4
+1:04.8
 +4.5
14.#29flagflag Wirth Oliver
- Hornfeck Tobias
icon BMW 318i
MSC Naila
9
15:06.4
+1:05.8
 +1.0
15.#16flagflag Scheidhammer Alois
- Regner August
icon Opel Astra OPC
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
10
15:06.7
+1:06.1
 +0.3
16.#33flagflag Schneider Jan
- Genthe Markus
icon BMW 318 iS9
15:07.3
+1:06.7
 +0.6
17.#1flagflag Schulze Stefan
- Kuhn Lisa
icon Subaru Impreza
MSC Mamming
11
15:07.5
1:00
+1:06.9
 +0.2
18.#56flagflag Raffel Stefan
- Schneider Uwe
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Potzberg
9
15:09.2
+1:08.6
 +1.7
19.#74flagflag Grohs Jürgen
- Grohs Alexander
icon BMW 318 iS
Scuderia Magra e.v. im ADAC
9
15:12.5
+1:11.9
 +3.3
20.#25flagflag Spies Benedikt
- Deribo Pia
icon Honda Civic
MSC Rettert
9
15:13.2
+1:12.6
 +0.7
21.#37flagflag Elliott Michael
- Diehm Samantha
icon Ford Escort MK2
MC Lauf
9
15:14.4
+1:13.8
 +1.2
22.#30flagflag Werner Lasse
- Oberdörster Daniel
icon BMW 318 iS9
15:15.7
+1:15.1
 +1.3
23.#7flagflag Bannwarth Manfred
- Stiasny Nathalie
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Südbaden
11
15:17.6
+1:17.0
 +1.9
24.#64flagflag Kraus Florian
- Hofmann Felix
icon Volkswagen Golf9
15:17.8
+1:17.2
 +0.2
25.#60flagflag Michel Thorsten
- Schultz-Trees Melanie
icon Opel Kadett D9
15:17.9
+1:17.3
 +0.1
26.#39flagflag Möller Jochem
- Möller Dominika
icon Honda Integra
MSC Jura
9
15:18.2
+1:17.6
 +0.3
27.#50flagflag Damm Siegfried
- Damm Petra
icon Audi 85 Quattro
UMC Ulm
9
15:22.7
+1:22.1
 +4.5
28.#79flagflag Minor Rudolf
- Minor Hans-Jürgen
icon Suzuki Swift Sport8
15:22.8
+1:22.2
 +0.1
29.#63flagflag Hennig Mario
- Deribo Jan
icon Volkswagen Golf II
MSC Rettert
9
15:23.3
+1:22.7
 +0.5
30.#11flagflag Altenheiner Jörg
- Börner Lars
icon Audi Coupé S2
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
11
15:27.6
+1:27.0
 +4.3
31.#38flagflag Gross Florian
- Breitbach Svenja
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V
MSC Zorn
9
15:28.0
+1:27.4
 +0.4
32.#57flagflag Seehafer Bernd
- Schmidt Gregor
icon Volkswagen Golf II9
15:31.9
+1:31.3
 +3.9
33.#44flagflag Kohn Jan
- Schöppl Evelyn
icon BMW 318 iS
MSG Feldberg
9
15:33.7
+1:33.1
 +1.8
34.#52flagflag Russ Armin
- Reinhardt Andreas
icon BMW 318 iS E30
MSC Untergröningen
9
15:34.1
+1:33.5
 +0.4
35.#24flagflag Kohler Sascha
- Schulz Lena
icon Opel Ascona 400
MSC Rettert
10
15:38.3
+1:37.7
 +4.2
36.#8flagflag Dittmann Dieter
- Wöll Sascha
icon Audi Coupé Quattro
MSC Allendorf
11
15:41.8
+1:41.2
 +3.5
37.#95flagflag Heider Thomas
- Zuckermeier Hans-Josef
icon Renault Clio III RS4
15:45.8
+1:45.2
 +4.0
38.#75flagflag Alzheimer Frank
- Türk Sabrina
icon Ford Fiesta
AMSC Pohlheim
8
15:46.4
+1:45.8
 +0.6
39.#53flagflag Glatzel-Damm Tina
- Glatzel Tobias
icon Volkswagen Golf II 16V
UMC Ulm
9
15:47.9
+1:47.3
 +1.5
40.#17flagflag Knese Michael
- Knese Fabian
icon BMW E3610
15:51.1
+1:50.5
 +3.2
41.#81flagflag Bauer Tobias
- Lenhardt Klaus
icon Honda Civic8
15:51.9
+1:51.3
 +0.8
42.#45flagflag Lauth Jan Patrick
- Meyer-Scheel Alica
icon BMW 318 iS E30
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
9
15:52.9
+1:52.3
 +1.0
43.#46flagflag Wechsler Stephan
- Winkler Stefan
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
9
15:53.3
+1:52.7
 +0.4
44.#18flagflag Melzl Manfred
- Melzl Chris
icon Porsche 94410
15:55.8
+1:55.2
 +2.5
45.#67flagflag Glaser Dirk
- Scherer Carsten
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V9
15:56.1
+1:55.5
 +0.3
46.#69flagflag Jung Julian
- Zahm Maik
icon Opel Kadett9
15:58.8
+1:58.2
 +2.7
47.#31flag Eckart Reneicon BMW 318 iS E369
16:00.4
+1:59.8
 +1.6
48.#101flagflag Dittert Oliver
- Eichenauer Daniel
icon Opel Astra F GSi 16V
AMSC Pohlheim
9
16:02.2
+2:01.6
 +1.8
49.#77flagflag Gärtner Daniel
- Gärtner Yvonne
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi8
16:09.2
+2:08.6
 +7.0
50.#86flagflag Rode Kai
- Pfeifer Tim
icon Volkswagen Polo7
16:11.9
+2:11.3
 +2.7
51.#97flagflag Moses Ulrich
- Willeke Andreas
icon BMW 318 iS4
16:12.5
+2:11.9
 +0.6
52.#54flagflag Sokolowski Marc
- Düring Philipp
icon BMW 318 Ti Compact9
16:12.8
+2:12.2
 +0.3
53.#98flagflag Rehm Steffen
- Rehm Franziska
icon Honda CRX3
16:20.5
+2:19.9
 +7.7
54.#78flagflag Schulze Enrico
- Kaindl Peter
icon Suzuki Swift Sport8
16:26.5
+2:25.9
 +6.0
55.#70flagflag Stoll Frank
- Stoll Luca
icon BMW 318 iS9
16:28.0
+2:27.4
 +1.5
56.#88flagflag Klemm Marcus
- Barl Janine
icon Audi 90 Quattro5
16:30.6
+2:30.0
 +2.6
57.#41flagflag Habicht Daniel
- Heinmüller Philipp
icon BMW 318 iS E30
AMSC Pohlheim
9
16:32.7
+2:32.1
 +2.1
58.#73flagflag Aulmann Michael
- Aulmann Mariella
icon BMW 318 iS9
16:35.7
+2:35.1
 +3.0
59.#36flagflag Baumeister Karl
- Sussmann Sven
icon Peugeot 306 S16
MSC Fränkische Schweiz
9
16:39.8
0:30
+2:39.2
 +4.1
60.#68flagflag Geritan Marcel
- Horst Sebastian
icon Honda Civic9
16:44.2
+2:43.6
 +4.4
61.#59flagflag Bonn Dennis
- Goldhausen Kai
icon BMW 318 iS9
16:45.2
+2:44.6
 +1.0
62.#66flagflag Hafermann Kai
- Hißnauer Katrin
icon BMW 318 iS E309
16:47.7
0:30
+2:47.1
 +2.5
63.#51flagflag Scheinpflug Karl-Heinz
- Schuppscheck Thomas
icon Opel Ascona B9
16:58.6
+2:58.0
 +10.9
64.#91flagflag Gericke Stephan
- Knorr Christopher
icon Opel Kadett GSI 16V4
17:02.4
+3:01.8
 +3.8
65.#103flagflag Venter Alexander
- Venter Sebastian
icon BMW 318 iS4
17:07.3
+3:06.7
 +4.9
66.#3flagflag Möller Daniel
- Mehner Jörg
icon Mitsubishi Lancer11
17:08.1
+3:07.5
 +0.8
67.#26flagflag Klein Rafael
- Enkirch Sabrina
icon BMW E3610
17:11.7
0:10
+3:11.1
 +3.6
68.#47flagflag Schmidt Thilo
- Münnich Michael
icon BMW 318 iS E30
AC Lauterbach
9
17:11.7
+3:11.1
 +0.0
69.#94flagflag Gerber Markus
- Klein Mathias
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V4
17:11.7
+3:11.1
 +0.0
70.#93flagflag Behl Sven
- Trott Mario
icon Honda Civic4
17:22.5
+3:21.9
 +10.8
71.#100flagflag Merk Konstantin
- Hanna
icon Nissan Micra3
17:33.6
+3:33.0
 +11.1
72.#99flagflag Würf Roland
- Eindl Martin
icon BMW 316i E363
17:44.3
+3:43.7
 +10.7
73.#61flagflag Beckers Lothar
- Julich Kerstin
icon Seat Ibiza
MSC Kempenich
9
17:55.0
+3:54.4
 +10.7
74.#83flagflag Thiel Rainer
- Thiel Daniel
icon Fiat Panda 4x47
19:02.0
+5:01.4
 +1:07.0
75.#92flagflag Leidel Stefan
- Leidel Konrad
icon BMW 318 iS4
19:20.4
+5:19.8
 +18.4
76.#89flagflag Klump Markus
- Spreitzer Stefanie
icon Opel Omega5
19:22.7
+5:22.1
 +2.3
77.#71flagflag Wörner Ralf
- Wörner David
icon Opel Kadett C
AMSC Gr. Buseck
9
22:35.4
+8:34.8
 +3:12.7
78.#72flagflag Wiedenhöfer Stefan
- Wiedenhöfer Janek
icon BMW 318 iS
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
9
22:54.7
+8:54.1
 +19.3

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
#4flagflag Faust Klaus-Jürgen
- Nägel Doris
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX11
Retired
#5flagflag Schug Steven
- Block Veronika
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
MSC Obere-Nahe
11
Retired
#6flagflag Tabbert Gerd
- Hinrichs Anna
icon BMW M3 E30
MSG Feldberg
10
Retired
#9flagflag Stich Stefan
- Blumreich Nina
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MSC Gefrees
11
Retired
#10flagflag Albrecht Frank
- Worbs Dominik
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
MC Lauf
11
Retired
#19flagflag Schädel Joachim
- Kremin Sebastian
icon Volkswagen Golf GTD
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
10
Retired
#21flagflag Zendler Fritz
- Fruzinsky Jörg
icon BMW M3 E30
MSG Feldberg
10
Retired
#22flagflag Jung Fabian
- Feibel Maximilian
icon BMW 325i E3610
Retired
#23flagflag Berger Axel
- Birckholz
icon BMW E36 Compact10
Retired
#34flagflag Röhrig Christian
- Brenner Mario
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
MSC Zorn
9
Retired
#40flagflag Sier Christian
- Kraft Franziska
icon BMW 318 iS E30
AMSC Pohlheim
9
Retired
#42flagflag Kohl Bernd
- Oster Roland
icon Opel Kadett C9
Retired
#43flagflag Lüdcke Yannic
- Wolf Franziska
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V9
Retired
#49flagflag Wünsch Oliver
- Krebs Jorg
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Scuderia Offenbach
9
Retired
#55flagflag Lüdcke Jan-Philip
- Lüdcke Jürgen
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
MSC Zorn
9
Retired
#58flagflag Litzius Kurt
- Schug Joshua
icon Opel Kadett GT/E9
Retired
#84flagflag Aspacher Jens
- Roth Mario
icon Opel Corsa A7
Retired
#85flagflag Müller
- Richter
icon Volkswagen Polo7
Retired
#87flagflag Spies Philipp
- Beck Holger
icon Fiat Seicento Kit Car7
Retired
#90flagflag Leykauf Frederik
- Höppe Andreas
icon Honda Integra Type-R4
Retired
#96flagflag Schmidt Herbert
- Beimel Marvin
icon BMW 318 iS4
Retired
#102flagflag Schmitt Thomas
- Sommer Petra
icon Opel Kadett E8
Retired
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [5. 9. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.