8. Rallysprint Villa de Luarca 2017
5. 11. 2017, Luarca • Tineo Auto Club • asphalt 32.25 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Suárez González Jairo - Suárez González Alba |
BMW M3 E36 Valle Naviego Competición |
392*** |
X 10 |
22:11.8 |
87.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Teja Montes Borja |
BMW M3 E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
041*** |
X 10 |
22:30.0 |
+18.2 +18.2 |
86.0 0.56 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX C.D.E. La Faya Sport |
386*** |
XT 11 |
22:34.5 |
+22.7 +4.5 |
85.7 0.70 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería A. Ferrol |
PO-*** |
X 8 |
22:47.8 |
+36.0 +13.3 |
84.9 1.12 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Fernández Fernández Agustín - Iglesias Barrero Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
PO-*** |
X 8 |
22:50.4 |
+38.6 +2.6 |
84.7 1.20 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Beteta Javier - Rodas Úrsula |
Peugeot 205 Rallye AMP Classic Team |
X 8 |
22:53.9 |
+42.1 +3.5 |
84.5 1.31 |
||||
7. | #11 |
González Rico Jorge - Riesgo Fernández Ana |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** |
SA 5 |
23:18.1 |
+1:06.3 +24.2 |
83.0 2.06 |
|||
8. | #2 |
Fernández Carbajosa Pablo - Fernández Fernández Enrique |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
B-6*** |
X 8 |
23:20.6 |
+1:08.8 +2.5 |
82.9 2.13 |
|||
9. | #15 |
Canel Walter - González Alba Miriam |
Peugeot 205 Rallye AMP Classic Team |
OU-*** |
X 8 |
23:30.1 |
+1:18.3 +9.5 |
82.3 2.43 |
|||
10. | #28 |
Pérez Fernández Daniel - Lillo Daniel |
Citroën AX Sport Boal Competición |
O-8*** |
X 8 |
23:40.0 |
+1:28.2 +9.9 |
81.8 2.73 |
|||
11. | #27 |
Fernández Arias Iñaki - González García Lourdes |
Peugeot 205 ARJ Motorsport |
M-8*** |
X 8 |
24:14.7 |
+2:02.9 +34.7 |
79.8 3.81 |
|||
12. | #6 |
Antón Asdrúbal - Rodríguez Gayo Juan Manuel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Tineo Auto Club |
111*** |
R2 4 |
24:15.5 0:10 |
+2:03.7 +0.8 |
79.8 3.84 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Fernández Fernández Jesús - García Rilo Carlos |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car A.C. Principado de Asturias |
V-8*** |
X 8 |
24:39.6 |
+2:27.8 +24.1 |
78.5 4.58 |
|||
14. | #49 |
González Álvarez Damián - Blanco Andrés |
Citroën Saxo VTS Fontaciera Motor Club |
274*** |
A 4 |
24:52.0 |
+2:40.2 +12.4 |
77.8 4.97 |
|||
15. | #31 |
Ledo Chao Vicente - Bárcena López Laura |
BMW M3 E36 Tineo Auto Club |
C-9*** |
X 10 |
24:56.0 |
+2:44.2 +4.0 |
77.6 5.09 |
|||
16. | #36 |
Fernández Antón Carlos - de La Puente David |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
309*** |
A 4 |
25:04.8 |
+2:53.0 +8.8 |
77.2 5.36 |
|||
17. | #41 |
Valdés Álvarez Daniel - Álvarez Álvarez Andrés |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
X 8 |
25:10.2 |
+2:58.4 +5.4 |
76.9 5.53 |
||||
18. | #20 |
Méndez Dopico Víctor - Mouriz Barcia Irene |
Renault Clio III RS Escudería Siroco Narón |
564*** |
X 9 |
25:12.0 |
+3:00.2 +1.8 |
76.8 5.59 |
|||
19. | #9 |
Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á. - Ferreiro Sesar Iván |
BMW M3 E30 Integral Motorsport |
B-7*** |
SA 6 |
25:13.1 |
+3:01.3 +1.1 |
76.7 5.62 |
|||
20. | #29 |
García Fernández Sergio - Martínez Moure Juan José |
BMW 325i E30 Lemans Center |
O-7*** |
X 10 |
25:20.8 |
+3:09.0 +7.7 |
76.3 5.86 |
|||
21. | #32 |
García Álvarez Óliver - García García Sergio Luis |
BMW M3 E36 Turón Arrass |
803*** |
X 10 |
25:23.7 |
+3:11.9 +2.9 |
76.2 5.95 |
|||
22. | #39 |
Fernández Rodríguez Andrés - Fernández Suárez Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Valle Naviego Competición |
395*** |
A 4 |
25:30.0 |
+3:18.2 +6.3 |
75.9 6.15 |
|||
23. | #55 |
Hernández Lago Vicente - Suárez Fernández Sheila |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Cars Competición |
SA 4 |
25:34.3 |
+3:22.5 +4.3 |
75.7 6.28 |
||||
24. | #46 |
González González Eloy - Ovies Fernández Pelayo |
Opel Astra F Nalón Auto Sport |
SN 2 |
25:39.5 |
+3:27.7 +5.2 |
75.4 6.44 |
||||
25. | #37 |
Alonso Martínez Manuel Ángel - Sánchez Herrero Pablo |
Fiat Punto HGT Orbayu Competición |
A 5 |
25:58.9 |
+3:47.1 +19.4 |
74.5 7.04 |
||||
26. | #23 |
Otero Ferreiro Iván - Juanes Lopez Marcos |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería A Pontenova |
823*** |
N3 1 |
26:06.3 |
+3:54.5 +7.4 |
74.1 7.27 |
|||
27. | #54 |
López García José Luis - López García Noelia |
Peugeot 106 GTI Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
V-4*** |
SN 1 |
26:09.0 |
+3:57.2 +2.7 |
74.0 7.36 |
|||
28. | #22 |
Cachón Alejandro - Santiago Fernández Daniel |
Citroën DS3 R1 Tineo Auto Club |
637*** |
R1B 1 |
26:13.7 |
+4:01.9 +4.7 |
73.8 7.50 |
|||
29. | #21 |
Teijeiro José María - Paz Martinez Jorge |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
081*** |
A 4 |
26:14.7 |
+4:02.9 +1.0 |
73.7 7.53 |
|||
30. | #30 |
Cadenas Montero Alberto - Maldonado Galindo Alberto |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
X 10 |
26:24.3 |
+4:12.5 +9.6 |
73.3 7.83 |
||||
31. | #24 |
Fanjul González Pablo - López Coto Noel |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v A.C. Principado de Asturias |
960*** |
A 5 |
26:25.2 |
+4:13.4 +0.9 |
73.2 7.86 |
|||
32. | #52 |
Fernández Bacelo Bruno - García Lorenzo Iván |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería Scratch Fene |
345*** |
A 5 |
27:24.0 |
+5:12.2 +58.8 |
70.6 9.68 |
|||
33. | #48 |
Prieto Ramos Rafael - Ledo Ramos Eloy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye As Pontes Motorsport |
X 8 |
27:26.7 |
+5:14.9 +2.7 |
70.5 9.76 |
||||
34. | #58 |
Cayarga Manuel - Suárez López Alejandro |
Renault Clio RSi Pravia Autocompetición |
M-8*** |
X 9 |
27:29.8 |
+5:18.0 +3.1 |
70.4 9.86 |
|||
35. | #51 |
Fernández Fernández Rubén - Pérez López Cristina |
Peugeot 106 S16 Llanera Racing |
381*** |
SA 4 |
28:33.2 |
+6:21.4 +1:03.4 |
67.8 11.83 |
|||
36. | #50 |
Rodríguez López Adrián - López Millor Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Moeche |
321*** |
A 4 |
28:40.0 |
+6:28.2 +6.8 |
67.5 12.04 |
|||
37. | #43 |
Álvarez Lanas José Manuel - Pastur Valle María José |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
SA 5 |
30:01.4 1:10 |
+7:49.6 +1:21.4 |
64.4 14.56 |
||||
38. | #47 |
Castro Pita Manuel - Otero Balsa Javier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Valle Naviego Competición |
X 9 |
34:15.5 |
+12:03.7 +4:14.1 |
56.5 22.44 |
||||
39. | #59 |
Francos Ares Jonathan - Palacio Seila |
Peugeot 106 S16 Cars Competición |
B-3*** |
X 8 |
36:04.6 1:40 |
+13:52.8 +1:49.1 |
53.6 25.82 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#5 |
Mora José Manuel - Bajo Iván |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
O-7*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Moro Isaac - Fernández Villa David |
Renault Clio Sport Club Automóvil Siero |
472*** |
X 9 |
Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Iglesias Alonso Adrián - Corte Pendones Fernando |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
190*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Gil García Daniel - Gil Vanessa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Castrillón Motor Club |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Martinez Arias Miguel - Méndez Juan Manuel |
Seat León Cupra R Cornellana Clásicos |
054*** |
N 3 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#33 |
"Luisón" - Maldonado Sheila |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
X 10 |
Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Menéndez Fernández Rubén - Gallo Fabio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
X 8 |
Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Avello Braña Rubén - Nieto Sergio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
B-8*** |
X 8 |
Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Ron Gudin Juan - Méndez Iglesias Víctor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
A-2*** |
X 8 |
Accident | ||||||
#42 |
González Álvarez Marcos - González Menes Francisco J. |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
SA 5 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#44 |
García Castro Adrián José - Sánchez Ramos Adrián |
Renault Clio 16V Fontaciera Motor Club |
SA 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#45 |
García Carbajal José Miguel - García López Borja |
Volkswagen Golf G60 Escudería Moscona |
X 9 |
Mechanical | |||||||
#53 |
Cuesta Antuña Raúl - Ferreiro Cabaleiro Patricia |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Automóvil Siero |
222*** |
A 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Monteserin Pablo - Rodríguez Río Angela |
Peugeot 106 XSi Motor Club del Eo |
S-2*** |
X 8 |
Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [7. 11. 2017]