30. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2017
West Euro Rally Cup #2 • Benelux Rally Trophy #2 • Germany (DRM) #3 • Nederland #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #3 • BMW 325i Challenge (NL) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #3 [coef 2]
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • asphalt 158.10 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #50 |
Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:55:12.8 |
82.3 |
||||
2. | #50 |
Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:55:12.8 |
+0.0 +0.0 |
82.3 0.00 |
|||
3. | #54 |
Schön Christian - Rotter Horst |
Opel Adam Cup |
GG *** |
DIV8 GAS |
2:06:08.6 |
+10:55.8 +10:55.8 |
75.2 4.15 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:07.3 |
+54.5 +-1:-2.-3 |
81.7 0.34 |
|||
5. | #40 |
Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:07.3 |
+54.5 +0.0 |
81.7 0.34 |
|||
6. | #33 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Hauswald Erik |
Opel Adam Cup |
BH ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:23.1 |
+1:10.3 +15.8 |
81.5 0.44 |
|||
7. | #33 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Hauswald Erik |
Opel Adam Cup |
BH ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:23.1 |
+1:10.3 +0.0 |
81.5 0.44 |
|||
8. | #48 |
Novak Tim - Winter Lisa |
Opel Adam Cup |
A I***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:52.4 |
+1:39.6 +29.3 |
81.2 0.63 |
|||
9. | #48 |
Novak Tim - Winter Lisa |
Opel Adam Cup |
A I***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:52.4 |
+1:39.6 +0.0 |
81.2 0.63 |
|||
10. | #36 |
Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:57:58.5 |
+2:45.7 +1:06.1 |
80.4 1.05 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:57:58.5 |
+2:45.7 +0.0 |
80.4 1.05 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Field Fred - Hooley Janice |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:59:54.7 |
+4:41.9 +1:56.2 |
79.1 1.78 |
|||
13. | #32 |
Field Fred - Hooley Janice |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:59:54.7 |
+4:41.9 +0.0 |
79.1 1.78 |
|||
14. | #53 |
Schmidt Maximilian - Voigtländer Stephanie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:00:14.4 |
+5:01.6 +19.7 |
78.9 1.91 |
|||
15. | #53 |
Schmidt Maximilian - Voigtländer Stephanie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:00:14.4 |
+5:01.6 +0.0 |
78.9 1.91 |
|||
16. | #31 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
WND***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:21.0 |
+6:08.2 +1:06.6 |
78.2 2.33 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
WND***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:21.0 |
+6:08.2 +0.0 |
78.2 2.33 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Habran Simon - Wojzehowskij Leonid |
Opel Adam Cup |
HZ ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:28.5 |
+6:15.7 +7.5 |
78.1 2.38 |
|||
19. | #52 |
Habran Simon - Wojzehowskij Leonid |
Opel Adam Cup |
HZ ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:28.5 |
+6:15.7 +0.0 |
78.1 2.38 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Rotter Fabian - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
WIZ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:12.9 |
+9:00.1 +2:44.4 |
76.4 3.42 |
|||
21. | #41 |
Rotter Fabian - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
WIZ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:12.9 |
+9:00.1 +0.0 |
76.4 3.42 |
|||
22. | #35 |
Sobkowski Ricardo - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
B R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:36.6 |
+9:23.8 +23.7 |
76.1 3.57 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Sobkowski Ricardo - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
B R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:36.6 |
+9:23.8 +0.0 |
76.1 3.57 |
|||
24. | #50 |
Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:55:12.8 |
+0.0 +-1:-24.-8 |
82.3 0.00 |
|||
25. | #49 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto Pietro Elia |
Opel Adam Cup |
GO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:05:12.8 3:00 |
+10:00.0 +10:00.0 |
75.8 3.80 |
|||
26. | #49 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto Pietro Elia |
Opel Adam Cup |
GO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:05:12.8 3:00 |
+10:00.0 +0.0 |
75.8 3.80 |
|||
27. | #40 |
Beattie Calvin - Morton Jack |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:07.3 |
+54.5 +-1:-6.-5 |
81.7 0.34 |
|||
28. | #54 |
Schön Christian - Rotter Horst |
Opel Adam Cup |
GG *** |
DIV8 GAS |
2:06:08.6 |
+10:55.8 +10:01.3 |
75.2 4.15 |
|||
29. | #46 |
Hein Lukas - Enkirch Sabrina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:06:55.1 1:50 |
+11:42.3 +46.5 |
74.7 4.44 |
|||
30. | #46 |
Hein Lukas - Enkirch Sabrina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:06:55.1 1:50 |
+11:42.3 +0.0 |
74.7 4.44 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:11:53.4 |
+16:40.6 +4:58.3 |
71.9 6.33 |
|||
32. | #39 |
Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:11:53.4 |
+16:40.6 +0.0 |
71.9 6.33 |
|||
33. | #51 |
Štefan David - Král Josef |
Opel Adam Cup |
01R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:12:35.8 |
+17:23.0 +42.4 |
71.5 6.60 |
|||
34. | #33 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Hauswald Erik |
Opel Adam Cup |
BH ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:23.1 |
+1:10.3 +-1:-13.-7 |
81.5 0.44 |
|||
35. | #51 |
Štefan David - Král Josef |
Opel Adam Cup |
01R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:12:35.8 |
+17:23.0 +16:12.7 |
71.5 6.60 |
|||
36. | #48 |
Novak Tim - Winter Lisa |
Opel Adam Cup |
A I***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:56:52.4 |
+1:39.6 +-1:-44.-4 |
81.2 0.63 |
|||
37. | #36 |
Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:57:58.5 |
+2:45.7 +1:06.1 |
80.4 1.05 |
|||
38. | #32 |
Field Fred - Hooley Janice |
Opel Adam Cup |
HO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:59:54.7 |
+4:41.9 +1:56.2 |
79.1 1.78 |
|||
39. | #53 |
Schmidt Maximilian - Voigtländer Stephanie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:00:14.4 |
+5:01.6 +19.7 |
78.9 1.91 |
|||
40. | #31 |
Weiland Nino - Mergen Ann-Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup |
WND***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:21.0 |
+6:08.2 +1:06.6 |
78.2 2.33 |
|||
41. | #52 |
Habran Simon - Wojzehowskij Leonid |
Opel Adam Cup |
HZ ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:01:28.5 |
+6:15.7 +7.5 |
78.1 2.38 |
|||
42. | #41 |
Rotter Fabian - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
WIZ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:12.9 |
+9:00.1 +2:44.4 |
76.4 3.42 |
|||
43. | #35 |
Sobkowski Ricardo - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg |
B R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:04:36.6 |
+9:23.8 +23.7 |
76.1 3.57 |
|||
44. | #49 |
Sartor Nicola - Ometto Pietro Elia |
Opel Adam Cup |
GO ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:05:12.8 3:00 |
+10:00.0 +36.2 |
75.8 3.80 |
|||
45. | #54 |
Schön Christian - Rotter Horst |
Opel Adam Cup |
GG *** |
DIV8 GAS |
2:06:08.6 |
+10:55.8 +55.8 |
75.2 4.15 |
|||
46. | #46 |
Hein Lukas - Enkirch Sabrina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:06:55.1 1:50 |
+11:42.3 +46.5 |
74.7 4.44 |
|||
47. | #39 |
Knacker Nico - Kremer Ella |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:11:53.4 |
+16:40.6 +4:58.3 |
71.9 6.33 |
|||
48. | #51 |
Štefan David - Král Josef |
Opel Adam Cup |
01R***
|
DIV8 AOC |
2:12:35.8 |
+17:23.0 +42.4 |
71.5 6.60 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Brouwer Gerben - Kroeze Niels | Audi Coupé S2 | NG-*** |
DIV2 CAL |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car ADAC Team Hansa |
DIV4 C17 |
Clutch |
Added by: Marc Stoll [6. 5. 2017]
ADAC Rallye Sulinger Land 2017 [HD]…
Rally - World]
Rally - World]