Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

30. ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Bärenklaue 2017

5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • asphalt 158,10 km • Other years
West Euro Rally Cup #2Benelux Rally Trophy #2Germany (DRM) #3Nederland #3ADAC Rallye Masters #3Germany (DRM) 2WD #3

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#3flagflag Mandel René
- Zenz Dennis
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (JM 2221)
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
DIV1
R5
1:43:27.2
91.7
 
2.#4flagflag Kobus Hermen
- de Wild Erik
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (1-PED-236)
Kobus Tuning
DIV1
R5
1:44:52.8
+1:25.6
 +1:25.6
90.4
 0.54
3.#9flagflag Corazza Peter
- Limbach Jörn
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
ADAC Sachsen
DIV2
F01
1:47:04.1
+3:36.9
 +2:11.3
88.6
 1.37
4.#8flagflag Gassner Hermann
- Kramer Jasmin
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo XDIV2
F01
1:48:04.6
+4:37.4
 +1:00.5
87.8
 1.75
5.#10flagflag Brugger Christoph
- Becker Katrin
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9-XSP-26)
Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.
DIV1
R5
1:48:56.6
+5:29.4
 +52.0
87.1
 2.08
6.#12flagflag Öberg Algot
- Johansson Niklas
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STiDIV1
NR4
1:49:30.1
0:10
+6:02.9
 +33.5
86.6
 2.30
7.#7flagflag Mohe Carsten
- Hirsch Alexander
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
ADAC Sachsen
DIV4
RC3
1:50:55.1
+7:27.9
 +1:25.0
85.5
 2.83
8.#11flagflag Grahn Joachim
- Nilsson Rickard
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (YEX 163)DIV1
R5
1:51:24.5
+7:57.3
 +29.4
85.1
 3.02
9.#18flagflag von Gartzen Sebastian
- Loth Hans-Peter
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
DIV4
RC3
1:52:27.8
+9:00.6
 +1:03.3
84.3
 3.42
10.#69flagflag Andersson Mats
- Jönsson Jörgen
icon Opel Adam R2
AM Elteknik
DIV5
RC4
1:54:41.0
+11:13.8
 +2:13.2
82.7
 4.26
11.#24flagflag Holz Armin
- Nowotny Frank
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen Anhalt e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:55:06.0
+11:38.8
 +25.0
82.4
 4.42
12.#50flagflag Kristensson Tom
- Appelskog Henrik
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
1:55:12.8
+11:45.6
 +6.8
82.3
 4.46
13.#40flagflag Beattie Calvin
- Morton Jack
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:56:07.3
+12:40.1
 +54.5
81.7
 4.81
14.#55flagflag Dahms Andreas
- Lerch Inka
icon Porsche 911 CarreraDIV3
C18
1:56:16.0
+12:48.8
 +8.7
81.6
 4.86
15.#58flagflag Sindermann Erik
- Pätzold Matthias
icon Renault Mégane RS
MSC Holzhausen
DIV3
G08
1:56:22.4
+12:55.2
 +6.4
81.5
 4.90
16.#33flagflag Hauswald Frédéric
- Hauswald Erik
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:56:23.1
+12:55.9
 +0.7
81.5
 4.91
17.#66flagflag Just Florian
- Schönfelder Marco
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
AC Ebern
DIV5
RC4
1:56:50.1
+13:22.9
 +27.0
81.2
 5.08
18.#48flagflag Novak Tim
- Stengl Lisa
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:56:52.4
+13:25.2
 +2.3
81.2
 5.09
19.#6flagflag Leschhorn Nico
- Gerlich Christoph
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (GI RO 107)
MSC Horlofftal e.V.
DIV1
S20
1:57:03.9
0:10
+13:36.7
 +11.5
81.0
 5.17
20.#20flagflag Keil Konstantin
- Fritzensmeier Stefanie
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:57:15.0
2:20
+13:47.8
 +11.1
80.9
 5.24
21.#64flagflag Stötefalke Niklas
- Braun Tobias
icon Opel Adam R2
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV5
RC4
1:57:16.6
+13:49.4
 +1.6
80.9
 5.25
22.#27flagflag Jensen Carsten
- Fasterholdt Michael
icon Renault Clio RS R3TDIV4
RC3
1:57:42.1
+14:14.9
 +25.5
80.6
 5.41
23.#36flagflag Munster Gregoire
- Jalet Johan
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:57:58.5
+14:31.3
 +16.4
80.4
 5.51
24.#21flagflag Schulz Melanie
- Beinke Josefine
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
AVIA racing
DIV4
RC3
1:58:07.0
+14:39.8
 +8.5
80.3
 5.56
25.#23flagflag Gropp Uwe
- Ostlender Hanna
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
DIV4
RC3
1:58:08.1
+14:40.9
 +1.1
80.3
 5.57
26.#28flagflag Brouwer Pierre
- Helmink Paul
icon Volvo 240 Turbo
Brouwer Rallysport
DIV3
C18
1:58:15.0
+14:47.8
 +6.9
80.2
 5.62
27.#25flagflag Nebel Torben
- Kruhs Gino
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Ravenol Motorsport
DIV4
RC3
1:58:39.8
+15:12.6
 +24.8
79.9
 5.77
28.#76flagflag Rathkamp Matthias
- Knacker Larissa
icon Ford Fiesta ST
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV5
F05
1:58:46.8
+15:19.6
 +7.0
79.9
 5.82
29.#82flagflag Schumann Max
- Lade Maresa
icon Suzuki SwiftDIV6
F06
1:59:44.2
+16:17.0
 +57.4
79.2
 6.18
30.#56flagflag Wald Peter
- Wald Michael
icon BMW M3 E36
MSC Sennfeld
DIV3
F04
1:59:52.4
+16:25.2
 +8.2
79.1
 6.23
31.#32flagflag Field Fred
- Moore Janice
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
1:59:54.7
+16:27.5
 +2.3
79.1
 6.25
32.#15flagflag Sagel Heinz-Otto
- Lüke Richard
icon Ford Focus RS
MSC Gütersloh
DIV2
G8A
1:59:59.0
+16:31.8
 +4.3
79.1
 6.27
33.#53flagflag Schmidt Maximilian
- Voigtländer Stephanie
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
2:00:14.4
+16:47.2
 +15.4
78.9
 6.37
34.#75flagflag Nielsen Jens
- Buck Janik
icon Opel Adam R2DIV5
RC4
2:00:47.3
+17:20.1
 +32.9
78.5
 6.58
35.#88flagflag Ritschel Martin
- Kasper Christoph
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV6
RC5
2:00:48.2
+17:21.0
 +0.9
78.5
 6.58
36.#84flagflag Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek
- Schaser Anna
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Saarland e.V.
DIV6
F06
2:00:57.8
+17:30.6
 +9.6
78.4
 6.65
37.#85flagflag Just Tobias
- Kiefer Lisa
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
DIV6
RC5
2:01:09.4
+17:42.2
 +11.6
78.3
 6.72
38.#13flagflag Jansma Mark
- van Veen Sascha
icon Subaru ImprezaDIV1
NR4
2:01:10.5
+17:43.3
 +1.1
78.3
 6.73
39.#31flagflag Weiland Nino
- Mergen Ann-Katrin
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Saarland e.V.
DIV8
AOC
2:01:21.0
+17:53.8
 +10.5
78.2
 6.79
40.#52flagflag Habran Simon
- Wojzehowskij Leonid
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
2:01:28.5
+18:01.3
 +7.5
78.1
 6.84
41.#71flagflag van Brussel Martin
- Stax Bart
icon Ford Fiesta STDIV5
RC4
2:02:27.0
+18:59.8
 +58.5
77.5
 7.21
42.#78flagflag Treimer Johannes
- Brudermann Gerd
icon Opel Astra
SMC Stade e.V.
DIV5
F05
2:03:08.1
+19:40.9
 +41.1
77.0
 7.47
43.#83flagflag Rinke Jonas
- Föhner Ann-Carin
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV6
F06
2:03:21.5
+19:54.3
 +13.4
76.9
 7.55
44.#86flagflag Mosel Toni
- Fiedler Eric
icon Renault Twingo RS R1
ADAC Sachsen
DIV6
RC5
2:03:36.7
+20:09.5
 +15.2
76.7
 7.65
45.#41flagflag Rotter Fabian
- Flores-Trigo Enrico
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV8
AOC
2:04:12.9
+20:45.7
 +36.2
76.4
 7.88
46.#35flagflag Sobkowski Ricardo
- Rosenmuller Daniel
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg
DIV8
AOC
2:04:36.6
+21:09.4
 +23.7
76.1
 8.03
47.#81flagflag Kiso Hauke
- Becker Johanna
icon Volvo C30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV5
F05
2:04:54.6
+21:27.4
 +18.0
75.9
 8.14
48.#57flagflag Grätsch Timo
- Gawlick Alexandra
icon BMW M3 E30
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV3
F04
2:05:03.3
+21:36.1
 +8.7
75.9
 8.20
49.#49flagflag Sartor Nicola
- Ometto Pietro Elia
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
2:05:12.8
3:00
+21:45.6
 +9.5
75.8
 8.26
50.#54flagflag Schön Christian
- Rotter Horst
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
GAS
2:06:08.6
+22:41.4
 +55.8
75.2
 8.61
51.#46flagflag Hein Lukas
- Enkirch Sabrina
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Pfalz
DIV8
AOC
2:06:55.1
1:50
+23:27.9
 +46.5
74.7
 8.91
52.#63flagflag Smets Peter
- Vesters Nick
icon BMW 325i E30DIV3
C15
2:07:23.4
+23:56.2
 +28.3
74.5
 9.08
53.#62flagflag Slob Bas
- Slob Marieke
icon BMW 325i E30DIV3
C15
2:07:49.8
+24:22.6
 +26.4
74.2
 9.25
54.#80flagflag Brandt Mario
- Hildebrandt Nils
icon BMW 318 iS E30DIV5
G10
2:10:37.2
+27:10.0
 +2:47.4
72.6
 10.31
55.#79flagflag Sonntag Gerd
- Rachner Olaf
icon Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR
MSC Gütersloh
DIV5
K5
2:10:56.9
+27:29.7
 +19.7
72.4
 10.43
56.#39flagflag Knacker Nico
- Kremer Ella
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV8
AOC
2:11:53.4
+28:26.2
 +56.5
71.9
 10.79
57.#51flagflag Štefan David
- Král Josef
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
2:12:35.8
+29:08.6
 +42.4
71.5
 11.06

Retirements

30 (30 on list)
SS4#1flagflag Kreim Fabian
- Christian Frank
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (DA X 3232)
Škoda Auto Deutschland
DIV1
R5
Accident
SS6#2flagflag Dinkel Dominik
- Kohl Christina
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 1)
Brose Motorsport
DIV1
R5
Wishbone
SS9#5flagflag Knof Philipp
- Rath Alexander
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (GI RO 2)
Peugeot Deutschland
DIV1
R5
Rolled
SS1#14flagflag Osterhaus Klaus
- Langenbein Roy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer EvoDIV2
F01
Didn´t start
SS6#16flagflag Brouwer Gerben
- Kroeze Niels
icon Audi Coupé S2DIV2
CAL
Retired
SS1#17flagflag Imhoff Guido
- Walker Sebastian
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
ADAC Team Hansa
DIV4
C17
Clutch
SS8#19flagflag Gromöller Walter
- Bredenförder Maik
icon Opel Ascona 400 (GT-OP 400H)DIV4
K4
Retired
SS5#22flagflag Kreuter Norman
- Kreuter Michaela
icon Citroën DS3 R3T Max
race:pro motorsport
DIV4
RC3
Accident
SS11#29flagflag de Jong Thom
- Klumpers Dinant
icon Volvo 240 TurboDIV3
C18
Retired
SS4#30flagflag Pohlner Tobias
- Santos Jasmin
icon Opel Adam Cup
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Hetz Philipp
- Dartsch Silvia
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Team Hansa
DIV8
AOC
Accident
SS6#38flagflag Wacker Tim
- Kugler Christian
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Pfalz
DIV8
AOC
Rolled
SS7#42flagflag Hilmes Christoph
- Plum Maximilian
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS4#43flagflag Delhez Romain
- Bollette Gerome
icon Opel Adam Cup
East Belgian Racing Team
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS6#44flagflag Kässer Tom
- Glatzel Sebastian
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Retired
SS6#45flagflag Weirather Thomas
- Schlosser Matthias
icon Opel Adam CupDIV8
AOC
Retired
SS13#47flagflag Dambach Johannes
- Fuchs Thomas
icon Opel Adam Cup
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
DIV8
AOC
Suspension
SS6#59flagflag de Boer Dirk
- Kamp Egbert
icon BMW 325i E30DIV3
C15
Retired
SS4#61flagflag Reeder Marius
- Stein Ivar
icon BMW 325i E30DIV3
C15
Excluded
SS4#65flagflag Kobus Gert Jan
- van Hoek Radboud
icon Peugeot 208 R2DIV4
RC4
Retired
SS7#67flagflag Müller Olaf
- Lemke Christian
icon Citroën C2 R2 MaxDIV5
RC4
Retired
SS2#68flagflag Knöbel Holger
- Moch Dietmar
icon Renault ClioDIV5
F05
Engine starter
SS7#70flagflag Sørensen Lasse Murmann
- Jensen Mette
icon Opel Adam R2DIV5
RC4
Retired
SS13#72flagflag Zorn Stephanie
- Puls Thomas
icon Renault Clio II
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
DIV5
F05
Accident
SS5#73flagflag Rådström Denis
- Johansson Johan
icon Ford Fiesta R2DIV5
RC4
Rolled
SS1#77flagflag Henning Andreas
- Ermel Toni
icon Renault Clio RSDIV5
F05
Driveshaft
SS6#87flagflag Wiegand Tina
- Monix Chioma
icon Volkswagen Lupo GTi
ADAC Sachsen
DIV6
F06
Retired
SS7#89flagflag Schneider Coralie
- Kohring Bodo
icon Citroën DS3 R1DIV6
RC5
Retired
SS7#90flagflag Lueker Bjoern
- Lueker Torben
icon Suzuki SwiftDIV6
F06
Retired
SS12#91flagflag Pohl Noël
- Kniehase Jan-Niklas
icon Citroën DS3 R1
ADAC Weser-Ems
DIV6
RC5
Retired
Added by: Marc Stoll [6. 5. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.