14. Rallye Sur do Condado 2017
7. 7. – 9. 7. 2017 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Murado González José |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 AMF Sport |
901*** | 1 |
1:11:49.8 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Caamaño Figueira Iago - Rodríguez González Alberto |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
PX6*** | 1 |
1:12:07.0 |
+17.2 +17.2 |
||||
3. | #3 |
González Gil David "Couceiro" - Piris Gustavo |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
409*** | 1 |
1:15:03.1 |
+3:13.3 +2:56.1 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Lista Mañana José Manuel - Barreiro Mauro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX J.Lista Competición |
473*** | 1 |
1:17:45.2 |
+5:55.4 +2:42.1 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Fernández Estévez Manuel - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Ford Fiesta R2 T. Martinez Racing |
517*** | 3 |
1:18:56.0 |
+7:06.2 +1:10.8 |
||||
6. | #33 |
Gabeiras Iago - Franco Castro Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS PTC Escuela |
C-9*** | 4 |
1:19:24.8 |
+7:35.0 +28.8 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Vázquez Pereiras Emilio - Rodríguez Gómez Héctor |
Citroën ZX 16V T. Martinez Racing |
M-8*** | 2 |
1:19:25.8 |
+7:36.0 +1.0 |
||||
8. | #38 |
Pampillón Jorge Abel - Martínez López Avelino |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
476*** | 3 |
1:19:38.4 |
+7:48.6 +12.6 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Grandal Graña David - Varela Saavedra Javier |
Renault Clio R3 Escudería Siroco Narón |
161*** | 2 |
1:20:04.9 1:00 |
+8:15.1 +26.5 |
||||
10. | #34 |
Estévez Martínez Javier - Cambra González Pablo |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Surco |
388*** | 3 |
1:20:20.3 |
+8:30.5 +15.4 |
||||
11. | #50 |
Atán Lestón Heriberto - Gándara Fernández Juan |
Citroën C2 GT Senra Sport |
493*** | 3 |
1:20:24.3 |
+8:34.5 +4.0 |
||||
12. | #52 |
Maceiras Guimarey Marcos - Iglesias Reboredo Sergio |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Cuntis V.T. |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:20:25.8 |
+8:36.0 +1.5 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Almeida Pedro - Almeida Nuno |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi |
05-*** | 2 |
1:20:51.2 0:20 |
+9:01.4 +25.4 |
||||
14. | #36 |
Vilavedra Guillermo - Luque Rodriguez Jose Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS Integral Motorsport |
471*** | 4 |
1:21:21.2 1:00 |
+9:31.4 +30.0 |
||||
15. | #53 |
López López Rubén - Outón Veiga Damián |
Citroën C2 GT Sarria Motor |
621*** | 3 |
1:21:46.8 |
+9:57.0 +25.6 |
||||
16. | #51 |
García Naya Rubén - Varela Regueiro Emilio J. |
Peugeot 206 XS Ya-Car Racing |
948*** | 4 |
1:23:00.4 |
+11:10.6 +1:13.6 |
||||
17. | #35 |
Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto - Varela Roca José Ángel |
Peugeot 206 XS Troncomovil Sport |
986*** | 4 |
1:23:05.3 0:10 |
+11:15.5 +4.9 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Domínguez Márquez Rubén - Mosquera Cristina |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Surco |
877*** | 4 |
1:23:29.2 |
+11:39.4 +23.9 |
||||
19. | #91 |
Prieto Teijeira Alfonso - Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Desguaces Tino Racing |
IB-*** | 3 |
1:23:53.6 |
+12:03.8 +24.4 |
||||
20. | #55 |
Cabanelas Lemos Diego - Monteagudo Piñeiro Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Desguaces Tino Racing |
018*** | 3 |
1:24:23.7 2:00 |
+12:33.9 +30.1 |
||||
21. | #15 |
Sampayo Gandara Antonio - Claro Portas Noel |
Renault Twingo RS R2 AMF Sport |
342*** | 3 |
1:24:30.0 1:00 |
+12:40.2 +6.3 |
||||
22. | #46 |
Otero Cancelas Jonathan - Guisande González Vanessa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Surco |
IB-*** | 4 |
1:24:34.7 |
+12:44.9 +4.7 |
||||
23. | #49 |
Vázquez Tubio Javier - Martínez Martínez Javier |
Opel Astra G Escudería Surco |
B-7*** | 3 |
1:25:47.3 0:10 |
+13:57.5 +1:12.6 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Martínez Iglesias Santiago - Reguera Taboas Elias |
Peugeot 206 XS NX Sport |
564*** | 4 |
1:25:51.5 |
+14:01.7 +4.2 |
||||
25. | #64 |
García Redondo Iván - Ramos Romero Anxo |
Peugeot 206 XS Rois Perepe Sport |
894*** | 4 |
1:26:10.6 |
+14:20.8 +19.1 |
||||
26. | #40 |
Martínez Conde Ángel - Romero Ucha Yago |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Surco |
B-2*** | 3 |
1:27:24.1 |
+15:34.3 +1:13.5 |
||||
27. | #24 |
Fernández Santoro Rubén - Orge Rubén |
Nissan 350Z Buxa Motor Poio |
549*** | 1 |
1:27:41.7 2:30 |
+15:51.9 +17.6 |
||||
28. | #37 |
"Tinín Iglesias" - Telmo Díaz Christopher |
Citroën Saxo VTS Desguaces Tino Racing |
162*** | 3 |
1:27:59.7 |
+16:09.9 +18.0 |
||||
29. | #92 |
Bouzas Rey Ismael - Rodríguez González Ángel |
Seat Córdoba Cupra Escudería Berberecho |
109*** | 1 |
1:28:26.5 |
+16:36.7 +26.8 |
||||
30. | #88 |
Saavedra Fernández Borja - Rial Alonso David |
Renault Mégane Escudería Dona Urraca |
2 |
1:29:01.7 |
+17:11.9 +35.2 |
|||||
31. | #25 |
Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Ya-Car Racing |
683*** | 3 |
1:29:20.2 0:10 |
+17:30.4 +18.5 |
||||
32. | #26 |
Martínez González Antonio R. - Pazó Castro Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Dona Urraca |
942*** | 3 |
1:29:36.7 |
+17:46.9 +16.5 |
||||
33. | #60 |
Rodríguez Barreal David - Maceda Loureiro Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sarria Motor |
S-1*** | 4 |
1:30:33.6 |
+18:43.8 +56.9 |
||||
34. | #61 |
Faro Felipe - "Zequinini" |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería Dona Urraca |
4 |
1:31:01.2 0:10 |
+19:11.4 +27.6 |
|||||
35. | #45 |
González Mandado Cándido - González Guillermo Abel |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Surco |
S-5*** | 4 |
1:31:31.3 0:10 |
+19:41.5 +30.1 |
||||
36. | #85 |
Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos - Túñez Longo Diego |
Seat 127 Rois Perepe Sport |
C-1*** | 5 |
1:31:51.9 |
+20:02.1 +20.6 |
||||
37. | #39 |
Prado Fernández José Manuel - Aguiar Patricio Martin |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Surco |
M-4*** | 4 |
1:32:21.8 |
+20:32.0 +29.9 |
||||
38. | #104 |
Puime Pérez José Luis - Iglesias Gallego Miguel |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Dona Urraca |
B-8*** | 3 |
1:33:31.2 1:50 |
+21:41.4 +1:09.4 |
||||
39. | #63 |
Calleja Diez Paulino - Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Surco |
540*** | 4 |
1:34:20.9 |
+22:31.1 +49.7 |
||||
40. | #71 |
Solórzano García Arnaldo - Fernández Castiñeira Jorge |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
5 |
1:34:31.7 |
+22:41.9 +10.8 |
|||||
41. | #110 |
Garcia Fernandez Eloy - Pérez Calviño Samuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:34:49.8 2:00 |
+23:00.0 +18.1 |
||||
42. | #111 |
Ferreiro Espinosa David - Domínguez Sanz Manuel |
Opel Corsa B Escudería Surco |
4 |
1:34:56.6 |
+23:06.8 +6.8 |
|||||
43. | #74 |
Cid Soto Iván - Dominguez Lorenzo Iván |
Seat Marbella GL T. Martinez Racing |
327*** | 5 |
1:35:37.3 |
+23:47.5 +40.7 |
||||
44. | #109 |
Cardoso Durán Jose R. - Cardoso Otero Aron |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Surco |
PO-*** | 4 |
1:36:05.7 1:00 |
+24:15.9 +28.4 |
||||
45. | #89 |
González Estevez Oscar - González Pérez Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS MRT |
238*** | 4 |
1:36:13.2 1:20 |
+24:23.4 +7.5 |
||||
46. | #75 |
Puime Pérez Rubén - Cameán Guimarey David |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Dona Urraca |
5 |
1:36:23.1 |
+24:33.3 +9.9 |
|||||
47. | #67 |
Regueira Souto Adrian - Arosa Rodríguez Damian |
Seat Marbella GL NX Sport |
260*** | 5 |
1:37:08.1 1:00 |
+25:18.3 +45.0 |
||||
48. | #82 |
Fernandez Gabian David - Otero Gomez Enrique |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST AGE Motorsport |
692*** | 3 |
1:37:19.4 1:00 |
+25:29.6 +11.3 |
||||
49. | #73 |
Saa Fernández Mario - Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M. |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
453*** | 5 |
1:37:26.2 0:40 |
+25:36.4 +6.8 |
||||
50. | #65 |
Calvar González José - Gómez Dávila Daniel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería A. Ferrol |
597*** | 5 |
1:38:53.4 2:40 |
+27:03.6 +1:27.2 |
||||
51. | #93 |
Dominguez Beiro Daniel - Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Senra Sport |
C-9*** | 1 |
1:39:33.8 |
+27:44.0 +40.4 |
||||
52. | #84 |
García Fernández Miguel Ángel - Portas Garcia Luis |
Opel Manta B Leiro Desguaces |
CO-*** | 3 |
1:39:48.5 |
+27:58.7 +14.7 |
||||
53. | #68 |
Seoane Graña Francisco Javier - Carballo Blanco Bran |
Seat Marbella GL Historic Motorsport |
268*** | 5 |
1:40:00.7 |
+28:10.9 +12.2 |
||||
54. | #103 |
Pérez Lago Manuel Lorenzo - García Fernández Alberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
IB-*** | 3 |
1:40:03.4 |
+28:13.6 +2.7 |
||||
55. | #22 |
Perez Dominguez Diego - Márquez Rodríguez Maikel |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Escudería Surco |
S 3*** | 1 |
1:40:06.5 5:20 |
+28:16.7 +3.1 |
||||
56. | #48 |
García Rodríguez Abel - Cebreiro Bernardez Melania |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Surco |
GI-*** | 4 |
1:41:48.7 0:40 |
+29:58.9 +1:42.2 |
||||
57. | #113 |
Lareu González Iván - González Sueiras Iovana |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Surco |
BA-*** | 4 |
1:42:52.0 |
+31:02.2 +1:03.3 |
||||
58. | #86 |
Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo - Torrente Freire Santiago |
Morris Mini Cooper S MRT |
SG-*** | 5 |
1:43:04.0 1:00 |
+31:14.2 +12.0 |
||||
59. | #106 |
Lorenzo Gonzalez Manuel - Garrido Rodiño Iván |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Berberecho |
S-3*** | 4 |
1:44:08.2 0:10 |
+32:18.4 +1:04.2 |
||||
60. | #112 |
Pérez Rey Joaquín - Currás Barral Alejandro |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
LU-*** | 4 |
1:47:18.2 1:20 |
+35:28.4 +3:10.0 |
||||
61. | #72 |
Castro Lodeiro Jairo - Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
444*** | 5 |
1:47:55.7 |
+36:05.9 +37.5 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#4 |
Araújo Carlos - Rodríguez Campos José Carlos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Surco |
013*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#5 |
Dopico Rodríguez Daniel - Gregorio Puga Pablo |
BMW M3 Escudería Moeche |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Castro Lois Jaime - Figueiras Lago José Antonio |
Renault Clio R3 Leiro Desguaces |
075*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo |
Renault Clio R3 Maxi Escudería Surco |
830*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#10 |
"Tino Iglesias" - Iglesias Cores Jorge |
Ford Fiesta R2 Desguaces Tino Racing |
300*** | 2 | Retired | ||||||
#12 |
González Vázquez David - Matilla Castaño Pedro |
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Martínez Sedano Guillermo - Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 RC Integral Motorsport |
255*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Martínez del Río José Antonio - López Cid Iago |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Surco |
607*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Mariño Barros Manuel - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Surco |
201*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Casellas Ferreira José Luis - Caride Alvarez Maria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Surco |
583*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Pérez Teixeira Óscar - Álvarez Gómez Adriana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Team Repauto |
442*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Alen Cortiñas Manuel - Roel Justo Carlos |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Dona Urraca |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Pontes Gonzalez Modesto - Vila Dávila Álvaro |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 NX Sport |
712*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Berberecho |
225*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Souto Paderne Manuel José - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën C2 GT Rois Perepe Sport |
468*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David |
Citroën C2 GT One Seven |
204*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Molina Groba Angel - Baena Leceta Soraya |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Surco |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Lamela Pérez Juan - Lage Tato Óscar |
Citroën AX SCC Escudería Surco |
M-5*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#43 |
Pérez Martínez Celso - Enríquez Domínguez Samuel |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Lalín-Deza |
525*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#44 |
Bargiela Seoane Saul - Bargiela Seoane Jonatan |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Surco |
3 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Piñeiro López Roberto - Mariño Granja Gonzalo |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Ourense |
573*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#54 |
Morais Ferreira José Fermín - Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Dona Urraca |
NA-*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Segade Lorenzo Jacobo - Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
042*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Gonçalves Tiago - Sá José |
Citroën AX GTI Tiago Gonçalves RT |
XG-*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#58 |
Piñeiro Agrafojo Diego - Tubío Del Río Francisco José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Berberecho |
515*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Rodríguez Sanromán Marcos - Rodríguez Moreira Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Surco |
892*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Pérez Oliveira Vanessa - González Martínez Diego |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Surco |
646*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#66 |
Conchado Falcone Marcelo - Conchado Galuppo José |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
998*** | 5 | Retired | ||||||
#69 |
Garnelo Fernández Jorge - Rodríguez Louzao Diego |
Seat Marbella GL One Seven |
347*** | 5 | Accident | ||||||
#70 |
Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel - Pereira Crespo Damián |
Seat Marbella GL PTC Escuela |
5 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Borja Martinez Julio - González Costas Juan |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería A. Ferrol |
294*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Groba Cayetano José Luis - Nicolao Iglesias Roberto |
Peugeot 206 Team Repauto |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Borjas Pazos Jacobo - Pérez Portela José M. |
Peugeot 206 XS Congostra Team Sanxenxo |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Conde Romero Francisco - Rodriguez Puga Samuel |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Dona Urraca |
M-1*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#80 |
Muiños Martínez Daniel - Muiños Martínez Alberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Dona Urraca |
MU-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#81 |
Vázquez Gómez Óscar - Vázquez Gómez David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Estrada Competición |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Jardón Crespo Alejandro - Santamarina Berto |
BMW 2002 Ti Escudería Surco |
341*** | 3 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Romero Eiras Héctor - Iglesias Ces José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rois Perepe Sport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#90 |
Martínez del Río Óscar - López Araújo Javier |
Fiat Seicento Sporting Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
M-2*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#94 |
Juncal Dios Manuel Angel - Otero Blanco Óscar |
BMW 325i E30 Rois Perepe Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Fernández Bernardez Andrés - Andrade Botana Francisco |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 PTC Escuela |
M-7*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#96 |
Cambeiro Janeiro J. Rafael - Garrido Rodriguez Brian |
BMW 325i E30 Rois Perepe Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#97 |
Gonzalez Jose Gabriel - Agromayor Groba Miguel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Desguaces Tino Racing |
V-4*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#98 |
Castro Otero David - Leyenda Alvarez Carlos |
BMW 325 Ti Compact Rois Perepe Sport |
1 | Retired | |||||||
#99 |
Comesaña Cristian David - González Diz Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Dona Urraca |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Barros Carmoega Aitor - Portas Iglesias Rafael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Pontevedra 1984 |
GI-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#101 |
Martinez Lago Roberto - Martinez Lago Gabriel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Surco |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Fontela Crespo Marcos - Fontela Crespo Alvaro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Integral Motorsport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio - Chamorro Pérez Óscar |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Surco |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#107 |
Araujo Costa Juan Manuel - Garcia Araujo Edgar Alfonso |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Surco |
SS-*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#108 |
Caeiro Pinto Cristian - Freire Cid José Antonio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Barbadás |
O-1*** | 4 | Retired | ||||||
#114 |
Pajarín Estevez Antonio - Casas Dominguez Ivan |
MG ZR Escudería Surco |
911*** | 3 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [9. 7. 2017]