1. Rallysprint Grandas de Salime 2005
5. 11. 2005, Grandas de Salime • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
S 1*** |
A 7 |
23:42.2 |
88.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Puig Luis Alberto - Díaz Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A.C. Principado de Asturias |
M-2*** |
A 7 |
24:44.5 |
+1:02.3 +1:02.3 |
84.4 1.79 |
|||
3. | #1 |
López Peláez Jorge - López José Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Pravia Autocompetición |
509*** |
A 7 |
25:04.7 |
+1:22.5 +20.2 |
83.3 2.37 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Redondo Alberto - Álvarez Paloma |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
NA-*** |
A 5 |
25:32.3 |
+1:50.1 +27.6 |
81.8 3.16 |
|||
5. | #14 |
Núñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Troncomovil Sport |
616*** |
A 5 |
25:47.7 |
+2:05.5 +15.4 |
80.9 3.61 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
553*** |
A 5 |
25:59.1 |
+2:16.9 +11.4 |
80.4 3.93 |
|||
7. | #5 |
Álvarez Suárez Pablo - Alvarez Israel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Lugones |
B-1*** |
A 6 |
26:20.7 |
+2:38.5 +21.6 |
79.3 4.55 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Lombardía José María - Ramos Agustín |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V ARJ Motorsport |
LE-*** |
A 6 |
26:40.2 |
+2:58.0 +19.5 |
78.3 5.11 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Pérez Juan - Pérez Javier |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería Moscona |
O-5*** |
SA 7 |
26:48.8 |
+3:06.6 +8.6 |
77.9 5.36 |
|||
10. | #12 |
López Ochoa José María - Lozano José María |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Lalín-Deza |
255*** |
N 3 |
27:17.0 |
+3:34.8 +28.2 |
76.5 6.17 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Braña Ignacio - Fernández Jesús Ignacio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** |
N 2 |
27:29.4 |
+3:47.2 +12.4 |
76.0 6.53 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Ambrés Primitivo - Fernández Ordás Manuel |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Causa |
M-6*** |
SA 7 |
27:36.3 |
+3:54.1 +6.9 |
75.6 6.73 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Valdés Argüelles Marcos - Espejo Miguel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo El Gaitero Competición |
M-6*** |
SN 4 |
28:17.1 |
+4:34.9 +40.8 |
73.8 7.90 |
|||
14. | #10 |
Suárez Ángel Anibal - Suárez Gabriel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Orbayu Competición |
MA-*** |
A 6 |
29:12.3 |
+5:30.1 +55.2 |
71.5 9.49 |
|||
15. | #20 |
del Oso Juan Carlos - Marcos Secades Pablo |
Peugeot 206 XS Orbayu Competición |
233*** |
A 5 |
29:13.2 |
+5:31.0 +0.9 |
71.5 9.51 |
|||
16. | #27 |
Cernuda Luis Ángel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Citroën AX Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
O-0*** |
SA 5 |
30:13.6 |
+6:31.4 +1:00.4 |
69.1 11.25 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Menéndez González Jaime - Fernández Lavaniegos Iván |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Orbayu Competición |
M-4*** |
SN 3 |
30:35.7 |
+6:53.5 +22.1 |
68.2 11.88 |
|||
18. | #26 |
González Casero Pablo Ángel - Fernández Fernández Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Club Automóvil Siero |
O-6*** |
SN 2 |
30:48.5 |
+7:06.3 +12.8 |
67.8 12.25 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Varela Roca José Ángel - Troche Iria |
Ford Ka Troncomovil Sport |
594*** |
A 5 |
31:07.7 |
+7:25.5 +19.2 |
67.1 12.80 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Alonso Martínez Manuel Ángel - Arias Martin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Orbayu Competición |
O-9*** |
N 2 |
31:27.8 |
+7:45.6 +20.1 |
66.4 13.38 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#15 |
Álvarez Lastra José Manuel - Reiriz Eloy |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Castrillón Motor Club |
O-1*** |
A 6 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Mon Andrés - Caraduje Ana |
Fiat Punto HGT El Gaitero Competición |
634*** |
N 3 |
Mechanical | ||||||
#28 |
Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón - Ferrera Minervino |
Seat 124 ARJ Motorsport |
O-7*** |
SA 6 |
Mechanical |