14. Rallysprint de Hoznayo 2016
12. 3. 2016 • asphalt 28.24 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Peña Diego Daniel - Celis Raúl |
Citroën DS3 R3T Grupo Autogomas |
629*** |
R3T 4 |
19:07.4 |
88.6 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Martínez González Daniel - Soto Alonso Javier |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Grupo Autogomas |
P 2*** |
R3T 4 |
19:35.1 |
+27.7 +27.7 |
86.5 0.98 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Diego Marcos B. - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
BMW Compact F2000 Escudería Turbo Competición |
155*** |
X 3 |
19:36.8 |
+29.4 +1.7 |
86.4 1.04 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Cóbreces |
591*** |
X 3 |
20:27.1 |
+1:19.7 +50.3 |
82.8 2.82 |
|||
5. | #12 |
García Martínez Iván - Agudo Rubén |
Peugeot 206 XS Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
983*** |
X 2 |
20:29.6 |
+1:22.2 +2.5 |
82.7 2.91 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Beloki Endika - Múgica Carravilla Paloma |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Durangalde Racing |
122*** |
X 4 |
20:58.5 |
+1:51.1 +28.9 |
80.8 3.93 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Ortiz Isabel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
116*** |
N 2 |
21:12.0 |
+2:04.6 +13.5 |
79.9 4.41 |
|||
8. | #15 |
González Mantecón Alejandro - Pacheco Pablo |
Renault Clio Sport MC Toranzo Sport |
643*** |
X 3 |
21:35.1 |
+2:27.7 +23.1 |
78.5 5.23 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Soroa Ruiz César - Sainz Paulino |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Turbo Competición |
BI-*** |
X 2 |
21:44.9 |
+2:37.5 +9.8 |
77.9 5.58 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Rivero Valdés José María - Ruiloba Rafael |
Renault Clio 16S Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
M-4*** |
X 3 |
22:08.5 |
+3:01.1 +23.6 |
76.5 6.41 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Uzal Fernández Jesús María - Martínez David- |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Turbo Competición |
Z-5*** |
X 4 |
23:20.9 |
+4:13.5 +1:12.4 |
72.6 8.98 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Vasco Rubén - Bajo Iván |
Peugeot 206 Escudería Turbo Competición |
711*** |
X 3 |
23:58.1 |
+4:50.7 +37.2 |
70.7 10.29 |
|||
13. | #6 |
Veci Bruno - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Fiat Punto S1600 Escudería Montañesa |
744*** |
X 4 |
29:43.5 0:30 |
+10:36.1 +5:45.4 |
57.0 22.52 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano |
Renault Clio F2000 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
440*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Blanco Rubén Iván - Martínez Rosa Ana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
386*** |
X 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Pérez Lorenzo Mario - Cano Zorrilla José Miguel |
Renault Clio Sport Durangalde Racing |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Gómez Fernández Ramiro - Pedrajo Rábago Carmen |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Cristian L.H. Tribus |
PO-*** |
X 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#16 |
Samperio José Luis - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo |
Citroën C2 GT Cristian L.H. Tribus |
795*** |
A 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel - Molleda Carolina |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ojeda Sport |
X 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Revuelta Primo Javier - García Fernández Francisco |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Montañesa |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Barredo Presa Iñaki - Larrinaga Joseba |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Escudería Cóbreces |
H 0*** |
X 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Piña Pedro - Piña Velasco Marcos |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Turbo Competición |
X 2 |
Retired | |||||||
#28 |
Rodríguez Novo Alejandro - Rivas Cerecedo Pedro |
Peugeot 106 Rallye AMP Classic Team |
NA-*** |
X 2 |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [14. 3. 2016]