Rally 500 Minuti Storico 2004
22. 10. – 24. 10. 2004 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #2 |
Marchionni Luigi - Spagnolatti Luca |
Porsche 911 RSR |
2 C5 |
55:34 |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Da Zanche Lucio - Trutalli Simone |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
2 C5 |
55:56 |
+22 +22 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Beeler Alex - Posch Natascha |
Chevrolet Corvette |
2 C5 |
58:30 |
+2:56 +2:34 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Pagella Maurizio - Brea Roberto |
Porsche 911 S Rododendri Historic Rally |
2 C5 |
59:05 |
+3:31 +35 |
|||||
5. | #12 |
Pfeiffer Wolfgang - Knöbel Peter |
Porsche 911 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
1 B4 |
1:00:11 |
+4:37 +1:06 |
|||||
6. | #6 |
Bormolini Luigi - Maniero Mauro |
Porsche 914/6 Sant Ambroeus |
2 C4 |
1:00:42 |
+5:08 +31 |
|||||
7. | #31 |
Cattilino Luca - Grassi Mauro |
Opel Kadett GT/E Scaligera Rally |
3 D3 |
1:00:53 |
+5:19 +11 |
|||||
8. | #21 |
Capsoni Luigi - Ughetti Corrado |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
2 C3 |
1:00:54 |
+5:20 +1 |
|||||
9. | #29 |
Policante Vittorio - Grazioli Maurizio |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
3 D3 |
1:01:41 |
+6:07 +47 |
|||||
10. | #20 |
Marconcini Gianfranco - Ciardullo Fernanda |
Porsche 911 Team Bassano |
2 C4 |
1:03:28 |
+7:54 +1:47 |
|||||
11. | #18 |
Gay Franco - Borghese Sonia |
Porsche 911 S 2.2 Rododendri Historic Rally |
2 C4 |
1:04:11 |
+8:37 +43 |
|||||
12. | #19 |
Bortolotto Paolo - Ballardin Andrea |
Porsche 911 S |
2 C4 |
1:04:14 |
+8:40 +3 |
|||||
13. | #33 |
Pinzini Giuseppe - Maccagnani Nicola |
Opel Kadett GT/E Scaligera Rally |
3 D3 |
1:04:56 |
+9:22 +42 |
|||||
14. | #23 |
Aralla Emanuele - Ronzoni Riccardo |
Alpine-Renault A110 1300 Circolo Della Biella |
2 C1 |
1:05:26 |
+9:52 +30 |
|||||
15. | #14 |
Jannello Antonio Maria - Sala Claudio |
Porsche 911 S |
2 C4 |
1:05:44 |
+10:10 +18 |
|||||
16. | #24 |
Tirelli Enrico - Boeri Mauro |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV Piacenza Corse Autostoriche |
2 C3 |
1:06:12 |
+10:38 +28 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Mondina Fausto - Contini Elena |
Alpine-Renault A110 1300 Piacenza Corse Autostoriche |
2 C1 |
1:07:27 |
+11:53 +1:15 |
|||||
18. | #35 |
Volkmann Josef - Volkmann Gabriele |
Fiat Abarth 1000 TC |
1 B1 |
1:10:22 |
+14:48 +2:55 |
|||||
19. | #38 |
Pozzobon Andrea - Andriollo Gianluca |
Innocenti Mini Cooper |
1 B1 |
1:12:33 |
+16:59 +2:11 |
|||||
20. | #39 |
Veselý Ladislav - Ježek Zdeněk |
Fiat 850 Sport Coupé |
2 C1 |
1:15:43 |
+20:09 +3:10 |
|||||
21. | #5 |
Nothdurfter Alfons - Staudacher Michael |
Porsche 911 RS |
2 C5 |
1:25:58 |
+30:24 +10:15 |
|||||
22. | #10 |
Toso Claudio - Panza Mauro |
Porsche 911 Carrera |
2 C5 |
1:26:26 |
+30:52 +28 |
|||||
23. | #30 |
Mössler Harald - Valentin Andreas |
Steyr Puch 650 TR |
1 B1 |
1:27:53 |
+32:19 +1:27 |
|||||
24. | #27 |
Canzian Valter - Savigni Ida |
Ford Cortina Lotus Circolo Della Biella |
TO *** |
1 B3 |
1:27:58 |
+32:24 +5 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Muccioli Graziano - Celli Adriano | Porsche 911 RS |
2 C5 |
Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Polli Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Lotus Elan |
1 B3 |
Accident | |||||||
#22 |
Cortimiglia Alessandro - Piacentini Paolo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye |
2 C3 |
Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Righi Rino - Goldoni Gianni | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
2 C3 |
Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Bonollo Nereo - Sella Simone | Fiat 131 Racing | VI *** |
3 D3 |
Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Coppolino Antonino - Merli Daniele | Innocenti Mini Cooper |
2 C1 |
Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Macchi Del Sette Gerardo - Uderzo Emanuele | Alfa Romeo 1900 TI |
1 A2 |
Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Zanza Dino - De Paoli Loris | Fiat 850 Coupé |
1 B1 |
Retired |