21. AvD Vogtland Rallye 2000
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2000 • asphalt 90.21 km - (cancelled 8.61 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Geipel Uwe - Hesseler Burkhard |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) MSC Ranzel |
K-A*** | A9 |
45:53.1 |
106.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
NDH*** | A9 |
46:13.9 |
+20.8 +20.8 |
105.9 0.25 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
H13 |
46:33.8 |
+40.7 +19.9 |
105.1 0.50 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
H14 |
46:55.0 |
+1:01.9 +21.2 |
104.4 0.76 |
||||
5. | #2 |
Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N44*** | A9 |
47:33.4 |
+1:40.3 +38.4 |
103.0 1.23 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Hasselbach Sven - Schwichtenberg Thomas |
BMW M3 AMC Arzbach |
H14 |
47:40.2 |
+1:47.1 +6.8 |
102.7 1.31 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Höhner Frank - Schumacher Oliver |
Opel Kadett C MSC Altenkirchen |
AK-*** | H13 |
47:54.7 |
+2:01.6 +14.5 |
102.2 1.49 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Möckl Martin - Hager Jürgen |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Seat Sport Deutschland |
A8 |
48:04.6 |
+2:11.5 +9.9 |
101.8 1.61 |
||||
9. | #29 |
Dressel Marko - Baust Uta |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
48:32.5 |
+2:39.4 +27.9 |
100.9 1.95 |
||||
10. | #51 |
Tröger Sven - Tröger Jens |
Honda Civic EE9 |
H12 |
48:46.7 |
+2:53.6 +14.2 |
100.4 2.13 |
||||
11. | #25 |
Hanika Rico - Günther Mandy |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
48:58.7 |
+3:05.6 +12.0 |
100.0 2.27 |
||||
12. | #31 |
Gerst Andreas - Enderle Jan |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 MSC Ramberg |
WW *** | N3 |
49:14.8 |
+3:21.7 +16.1 |
99.4 2.47 |
|||
13. | #33 |
Zehetmaier Peter - Breuer Jürgen |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
N3 |
49:34.7 |
+3:41.6 +19.9 |
98.8 2.72 |
||||
14. | #57 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 DD-Junior-Cup |
H12 |
49:37.9 |
+3:44.8 +3.2 |
98.6 2.75 |
||||
15. | #53 |
Loock Michael - Ganzelewski Michael |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
H12 |
49:46.8 |
+3:53.7 +8.9 |
98.4 2.86 |
||||
16. | #55 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTi MC Weida |
H12 |
49:51.3 |
+3:58.2 +4.5 |
98.2 2.92 |
||||
17. | #30 |
Post Frank - Fuchs Thomas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 AMC Arzbach |
N3 |
49:52.7 |
+3:59.6 +1.4 |
98.2 2.94 |
||||
18. | #18 |
Röwert Dirk - Kunze Uwe |
Audi Coupé S2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A9 |
50:15.0 |
+4:21.9 +22.3 |
97.4 3.21 |
||||
19. | #12 |
Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy |
Honda Civic VTi MC Hartenstein |
A7 |
50:19.5 |
+4:26.4 +4.5 |
97.3 3.26 |
||||
20. | #11 |
Teichmann Klaus - Friedemann Gunter |
Nissan Almera GTi Chemnitzer AMC |
A8 |
50:27.4 |
+4:34.3 +7.9 |
97.0 3.36 |
||||
21. | #34 |
Richter Axel - Bauer Ronald |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
50:29.4 |
+4:36.3 +2.0 |
97.0 3.39 |
||||
22. | #21 |
Jäpel Lutz - Hammer André |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A9 |
50:40.6 |
+4:47.5 +11.2 |
96.6 3.52 |
||||
23. | #56 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Krautwald Torsten |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
H12 |
50:47.8 |
+4:54.7 +7.2 |
96.4 3.61 |
||||
24. | #35 |
Bracht Roland - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
50:54.1 |
+5:01.0 +6.3 |
96.2 3.69 |
||||
25. | #4 |
Raupach André - Bleske Martina |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A9 |
51:04.8 |
+5:11.7 +10.7 |
95.8 3.82 |
||||
26. | #37 |
Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 ADAC Junior Rallye Team Württemberg |
N3 |
51:08.1 |
+5:15.0 +3.3 |
95.7 3.86 |
||||
27. | #80 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
H11 |
51:17.7 |
+5:24.6 +9.6 |
95.4 3.98 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Henning Matthias - Schmidt Ekkehard |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
G15 |
51:27.3 |
+5:34.2 +9.6 |
95.2 4.10 |
||||
29. | #32 |
Förster Maik - Menz Maximilian |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
STL*** | N3 |
51:44.6 |
+5:51.5 +17.3 |
94.6 4.31 |
|||
30. | #79 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Steffen |
Toyota Starlet EP81 |
H11 |
51:58.5 |
+6:05.4 +13.9 |
94.2 4.48 |
||||
31. | #66 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
A6 |
52:02.1 |
+6:09.0 +3.6 |
94.1 4.52 |
||||
32. | #63 |
König Veit - Herold Heiko |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
A6 |
52:02.4 |
+6:09.3 +0.3 |
94.1 4.53 |
||||
33. | #78 |
Flach Jens - Rüdiger Martin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
GRZ*** | H11 |
52:10.3 |
+6:17.2 +7.9 |
93.8 4.62 |
|||
34. | #39 |
Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 HMC Öhringen |
N3 |
52:10.6 |
+6:17.5 +0.3 |
93.8 4.63 |
||||
35. | #64 |
Rudolf Andreas - Wetzel Ingo |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
A6 |
52:24.5 |
+6:31.4 +13.9 |
93.4 4.80 |
||||
36. | #59 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro DD-Junior-Cup |
H13 |
52:29.4 |
+6:36.3 +4.9 |
93.3 4.86 |
||||
37. | #68 |
Voigtmann Danilo - Voigtmann Mirko |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A6 |
52:38.2 |
+6:45.1 +8.8 |
93.0 4.96 |
||||
38. | #38 |
Wächtler Uwe - Krajewski Jens |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
52:48.7 |
+6:55.6 +10.5 |
92.7 5.09 |
||||
39. | #65 |
Brühl Enrico - Geipel Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 DD-Junior-Cup |
A6 |
52:50.0 |
+6:56.9 +1.3 |
92.7 5.11 |
||||
40. | #22 |
Förster Bernd - Ottenburger Gerd |
Saab 900 Turbo MSC Ranzel |
A9 |
52:50.2 |
+6:57.1 +0.2 |
92.7 5.11 |
||||
41. | #36 |
Joachim Uwe - Müller Marco |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
N3 |
53:05.9 |
+7:12.8 +15.7 |
92.2 5.30 |
||||
42. | #67 |
Hellmann Jürgen - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A6 |
53:15.0 |
+7:21.9 +9.1 |
91.9 5.42 |
||||
43. | #23 |
Reimann Ralf - Vogt Ronald |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
N4 |
53:23.7 |
+7:30.6 +8.7 |
91.7 5.52 |
||||
44. | #42 |
Klein Andreas - Schmidt Michael |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
53:43.0 |
+7:49.9 +19.3 |
91.1 5.76 |
||||
45. | #70 |
Puschmann Markus - Strauß Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A6 |
53:43.7 |
+7:50.6 +0.7 |
91.1 5.77 |
||||
46. | #76 |
Malsch Marcus - Müller Steffen |
Mitsubishi Colt 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
G15 |
53:54.1 |
+8:01.0 +10.4 |
90.8 5.89 |
||||
47. | #86 |
Planner Erhard - Bernt Christian |
Volkswagen Polo |
H11 |
53:57.2 |
+8:04.1 +3.1 |
90.7 5.93 |
||||
48. | #69 |
Leistner Manuela - Teichmann Ronny |
Nissan Micra K11 |
A6 |
54:07.7 |
+8:14.6 +10.5 |
90.5 6.06 |
||||
49. | #44 |
Depping Janina - Enste Birgit |
Seat Ibiza DD-Junior-Cup |
N3 |
54:24.2 |
+8:31.1 +16.5 |
90.0 6.26 |
||||
50. | #45 |
Djoleff Christian - Wächtler Rico |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V |
N3 |
55:38.1 |
+9:45.0 +1:13.9 |
88.0 7.17 |
||||
51. | #83 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören |
Wartburg 353 W 460 MC Eisenach |
H11 |
56:10.6 |
+10:17.5 +32.5 |
87.2 7.57 |
||||
52. | #84 |
Krausse Sten - Wodoschek Marko |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
H11 |
56:15.5 |
+10:22.4 +4.9 |
87.0 7.63 |
||||
53. | #52 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Weida |
H12 |
56:21.5 |
+10:28.4 +6.0 |
86.9 7.70 |
||||
54. | #41 |
Dahlke Joachim - Hartmann Thilo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
N3 |
56:21.9 |
+10:28.8 +0.4 |
86.9 7.71 |
||||
55. | #88 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
57:13.9 |
+11:20.8 +52.0 |
85.5 8.34 |
||||
56. | #87 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
57:57.8 |
+12:04.7 +43.9 |
84.5 8.88 |
||||
57. | #93 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
58:29.2 |
+12:36.1 +31.4 |
83.7 9.27 |
||||
58. | #74 |
Pfaff Detlef - Pfaff Ralph |
Opel Astra G MC Gotha |
G15 |
59:09.2 |
+13:16.1 +40.0 |
82.8 9.76 |
||||
59. | #90 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Grimm Alexander |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
H10 |
1:01:15.4 |
+15:22.3 +2:06.2 |
79.9 11.30 |
||||
60. | #75 |
Rottenberg Werner - Schneer Markus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
G15 |
1:01:22.4 |
+15:29.3 +7.0 |
79.8 11.39 |
||||
61. | #97 |
Christ Martin - Quast Christian |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
1:01:50.8 |
+15:57.7 +28.4 |
79.2 11.74 |
||||
62. | #46 |
Markmann Gerrit - Birko Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
N3 |
1:02:16.9 |
+16:23.8 +26.1 |
78.6 12.06 |
||||
63. | #96 |
Schröder Michael - Becher Sascha |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
1:02:50.9 |
+16:57.8 +34.0 |
77.9 12.47 |
||||
64. | #95 |
Metzner Gunter - Gorlt Thomas |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
1:09:36.4 |
+23:43.3 +6:45.5 |
70.3 17.44 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#15 |
Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Seitz Jörg | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H13 | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Lenk Manfred - Liebold Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Wiegmann Willi - Diehm Caroline | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Weißflog Michael - Weckheuer Marco |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Rähme Jan - Brandt Rayk |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 DD-Junior-Cup |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Heß Wieland - Ender Silvio | Renault Mégane | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#48 |
Gerlach Tom - Komorek Arndt | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 MC Hartenstein |
H12 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Beitat Mike - Dietz Ronny | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | H13 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Rübsam Thomas - Jäkel Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V DD-Junior-Cup |
H13 | Retired | |||||||
#71 |
Großmann Maik - Körner Yvonne |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting MSC Pößneck |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Hengst Holger - Hengst Janette | Citroën AX Sport | H11 | Retired | |||||||
#82 |
Günl André - Miene Michael |
Lada VAZ 2105 MC Grünhain |
H11 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Flach Rainer - Schwarz Axel | Suzuki Swift GTi | H11 | Retired | |||||||
#89 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
H10 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H10 | Retired | |||||||
#92 |
Ruhmann Sven - Hartmann Thomas |
Trabant P601 DD-Junior-Cup |
H10 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Damm Thomas - Hochmuth Denny | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [25. 12. 2015]