2. Numedalsrally 1990
3. 3. 1990 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 109 (109 on list)
1. | #4 |
Stenshorne Arne - Stenshorne Egil |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A8 |
1:39:19 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Thorsell Bengt - Nielsen Thomas |
Mazda 323 4WD Skara MK |
A8 |
1:41:11 |
+1:52 +1:52 |
|||||
3. | #8 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA |
N4 |
1:42:17 |
+2:58 +1:06 |
|||||
4. | #20 |
Gundersen Birger - Monsen Tom |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:42:37 |
+3:18 +20 |
|||||
5. | #15 |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Opel Kadett GSI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
1:42:43 |
+3:24 +6 |
|||||
6. | #18 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF S. Østerdal |
N4 |
1:42:58 |
+3:39 +15 |
|||||
7. | #2 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A8 |
1:43:28 |
+4:09 +30 |
|||||
8. | #11 |
Aaby Erik - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
N4 |
1:43:55 |
+4:36 +27 |
|||||
9. | #19 |
Pedersen Runar - Solberg Henning |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V NMK Follo |
N4 |
1:44:14 |
+4:55 +19 |
|||||
10. | #26 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
1:44:40 |
+5:21 +26 |
|||||
11. | #24 |
Mosteid Geir - Olsen Per B. |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
1:45:36 |
+6:17 +56 |
|||||
12. | #14 |
Heller Torfinn - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
A8 |
1:45:40 |
+6:21 +4 |
|||||
13. | #27 |
Østberg Morten - Andersen Gunnar |
Audi Coupé Quattro NMK Moss |
A8 |
1:46:27 |
+7:08 +47 |
|||||
14. | #116 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Stig |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
1:46:53 |
+7:34 +26 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Lyseng Trond - Gulbrandsen Bjørn Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:47:30 |
+8:11 +37 |
|||||
16. | #96 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Øfre Østvol |
NAS11 |
1:48:00 |
+8:41 +30 |
|||||
17. | #25 |
Stubberud Roy - Brænden Victor |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
A8 |
1:48:28 |
+9:09 +28 |
|||||
18. | #91 |
Lauvlid Svein - Kristiansen Leif |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:48:33 |
+9:14 +5 |
|||||
19. | #95 |
Fossum Sigbjørn - Solberg Thore Wiggo |
Opel Manta NMK Fluberg |
NAS11 |
1:49:08 |
+9:49 +35 |
|||||
20. | #90 |
Mathiasson Börje - Østgård Oddfinn |
Ford Escort RS SMK Eda |
NAS11 |
1:49:16 |
+9:57 +8 |
|||||
21. | #30 |
Vissebråten Vidar - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA |
A7 |
1:49:23 |
+10:04 +7 |
|||||
22. | #38 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V NMK Moss |
AX *** | A7 |
1:49:26 |
+10:07 +3 |
||||
23. | #160 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort RS NMK Gol |
NAS13 |
1:49:33 |
+10:14 +7 |
|||||
24. | #23 |
Karlan Monty - Følkner Jan |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:49:36 |
+10:17 +3 |
|||||
25. | #67 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Haugen Birgitte |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:50:11 |
+10:52 +35 |
|||||
26. | #58 |
Gjertsen Geir - Andersen Wenche Lise |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD KNA Vestfold |
N4 |
1:50:59 |
+11:40 +48 |
|||||
27. | #94 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Richardsen Gunn |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:51:03 |
+11:44 +4 |
|||||
28. | #124 |
Larsen Tor - Hovd Stian |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:51:08 1:00 |
+11:49 +5 |
|||||
29. | #47 |
Andresen Rune - Solstad Egil |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
A6 |
1:51:17 |
+11:58 +9 |
|||||
30. | #80 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Olsen Tor Arne |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:51:37 |
+12:18 +20 |
|||||
31. | #52 |
Wikström Åke - Westlund Anders |
Suzuki Swift Karlstads MC |
A5 |
1:51:47 |
+12:28 +10 |
|||||
32. | #136 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Moe Rolf |
Saab 96 NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
1:51:56 |
+12:37 +9 |
|||||
33. | #57 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Østrått Torulf |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Sandefjord |
N4 |
1:52:07 |
+12:48 +11 |
|||||
34. | #59 |
Andersen Roger - Tveter Tor |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
N4 |
1:52:25 |
+13:06 +18 |
|||||
35. | #79 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
1:52:43 |
+13:24 +18 |
|||||
36. | #93 |
Robertsson Ragnar - Moberg Anders |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
NAS11 |
1:52:43 |
+13:24 +0 |
|||||
37. | #82 |
Magnussen Tore - Fredheim Rune |
Peugeot 205 NMK Drammen |
N1 |
1:52:46 |
+13:27 +3 |
|||||
38. | #106 |
Arnesen Vidar - Wallin Hans-Petter |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Vestfold |
NAS11 |
1:53:40 |
+14:21 +54 |
|||||
39. | #135 |
Fønstelien Kjell Ole - Deinboll Ole |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:53:44 |
+14:25 +4 |
|||||
40. | #129 |
Stenshorne Erik - Aas Hellik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
1:53:50 |
+14:31 +6 |
|||||
41. | #133 |
Kjær Svenn Haavard - Henriksen Dag |
Saab 96 NMK Larvik |
NAS13 |
1:53:52 |
+14:33 +2 |
|||||
42. | #104 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Jærdal Stein Jarl |
Mazda RX-7 NMK Kvinesdal |
NAS11 |
1:53:53 |
+14:34 +1 |
|||||
43. | #41 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Østgård Jan Egil |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 |
1:54:09 |
+14:50 +16 |
|||||
44. | #77 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Toyota Corolla NAF S. Østerdal |
N2 |
1:54:20 |
+15:01 +11 |
|||||
45. | #69 |
Stenseng Petter - Johannessen Tore |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:54:30 |
+15:11 +10 |
|||||
46. | #89 |
Sällinen Ilpo - Andersson Berit |
Opel Ascona B |
NAS11 |
1:54:38 3:00 |
+15:19 +8 |
|||||
47. | #81 |
Haga Leif-Erik - Hofton Grethe |
Suzuki Swift GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N1 |
1:54:38 |
+15:19 +0 |
|||||
48. | #105 |
Gjelsnes Per Arne - Helgesen Per Erik |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS11 |
1:54:39 |
+15:20 +1 |
|||||
49. | #146 |
Bakken Kjell Runar - Hovland Jan |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
1:54:50 |
+15:31 +11 |
|||||
50. | #100 |
Lande Vidar - Tonby Arne |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 |
1:54:52 |
+15:33 +2 |
|||||
51. | #32 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Corsa A NMK Drammen |
N2 |
1:55:02 |
+15:43 +10 |
|||||
52. | #171 |
Nymoen Geir - Wiger Even |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
1:55:15 |
+15:56 +13 |
|||||
53. | #118 |
Skjolden Eivind - Andersen Øyvind |
NSU 1200 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
1:55:17 |
+15:58 +2 |
|||||
54. | #128 |
Hebnes Ketil - Almeli Bjørn Tore |
Ford Escort RS NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
1:55:26 |
+16:07 +9 |
|||||
55. | #170 |
Boberg Lasse - Ra Åge |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
1:55:38 |
+16:19 +12 |
|||||
56. | #158 |
Thorrud Roar - Andersen Reidar Helge |
Opel Ascona NMK Kongsberg |
NAS13 |
1:55:51 |
+16:32 +13 |
|||||
57. | #54 |
Alver Egil - Bakken Øyvind |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Oslo |
A5 |
1:55:52 1:00 |
+16:33 +1 |
|||||
58. | #101 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Ascona NMK Larvik |
NAS11 |
1:56:06 |
+16:47 +14 |
|||||
59. | #120 |
Eide Jan Terje - Aske Arild |
Ford Fiesta NMK Larvik |
NAS10 |
1:56:23 |
+17:04 +17 |
|||||
60. | #122 |
Berntsen Thore - Berntsen Bjørg |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
NAS10 |
1:56:38 |
+17:19 +15 |
|||||
61. | #33 |
Braathen Terje - Laupet Steinar |
Ford Escort NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N1 |
1:56:47 |
+17:28 +9 |
|||||
62. | #49 |
Karset Morten - Teksdal Helmer |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Hamar |
A6 |
1:56:52 1:00 |
+17:33 +5 |
|||||
63. | #107 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:56:57 |
+17:38 +5 |
|||||
64. | #35 |
Rognstad Arild - Carlsen Øyvind |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
A8 |
1:57:06 |
+17:47 +9 |
|||||
65. | #60 |
Snipen Werner - Moen Oddbjørn |
Subaru 1800 4WD SMK Eda |
N4 |
1:57:06 |
+17:47 +0 |
|||||
66. | #181 |
Lundem Odd Erik - Edstrøm Lars Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Moss |
NAS12 |
1:57:46 |
+18:27 +40 |
|||||
67. | #119 |
Knudsen Øivind - Holck Christian |
Toyota Starlet NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
1:57:54 4:00 |
+18:35 +8 |
|||||
68. | #190 |
Holth Ole Gunnar - Skirbekk Anders |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
1:58:44 |
+19:25 +50 |
|||||
69. | #155 |
Klund Dagfinn - Klund Geir |
Opel Ascona Årjängs MK |
NAS13 |
1:59:14 1:00 |
+19:55 +30 |
|||||
70. | #71 |
Karlsen Rolf - Kjemhus Helge |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:59:18 |
+19:59 +4 |
|||||
71. | #66 |
Ellingsen Per - Andersen Arne |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Drammen |
N3 |
1:59:28 |
+20:09 +10 |
|||||
72. | #117 |
Neset Leif-Arne - Kollevold Bernt |
Fiat 131 Special NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS11 |
1:59:54 |
+20:35 +26 |
|||||
73. | #140 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS13 |
2:00:01 |
+20:42 +7 |
|||||
74. | #74 |
Hakkim Terje - Hakkim Anders |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:00:04 2:00 |
+20:45 +3 |
|||||
75. | #121 |
Nygaard Steinar - Bakken Knut |
Toyota Starlet NMK Moss |
NAS10 |
2:00:14 |
+20:55 +10 |
|||||
76. | #42 |
Røyneberg Arne - Fuller Gøran |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Vestfold |
A7 |
2:00:15 4:00 |
+20:56 +1 |
|||||
77. | #48 |
Riise Bjørn - Kvarud Roar |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A6 |
2:00:24 |
+21:05 +9 |
|||||
78. | #50 |
Bakke Jim Atle - Larsen Yngve |
Toyota Corolla NMK Tønsberg |
A6 |
2:01:14 1:00 |
+21:55 +50 |
|||||
79. | #84 |
Øyhus Frode - Krøkje Arild |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Gjøvik |
N1 |
2:01:36 |
+22:17 +22 |
|||||
80. | #131 |
Ovesen Bjarne - Bjørnstad Lars Dagfinn |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
2:02:11 |
+22:52 +35 |
|||||
81. | #187 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Bjørndal Roy |
Datsun 1200 NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS14 |
2:02:16 |
+22:57 +5 |
|||||
82. | #61 |
Hassel Olaf - Taarneby Gaute |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Drammen |
N4 |
2:02:52 8:00 |
+23:33 +36 |
|||||
83. | #185 |
Kolgrov Arvid - Kolgrov Lillemor |
Volvo Amazon |
NAS14 |
2:03:00 |
+23:41 +8 |
|||||
84. | #72 |
Schøyen Jan Petter - Svendsen Hans I. |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:03:05 |
+23:46 +5 |
|||||
85. | #183 |
Rosseland Vidar - Salvesen Vidar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KAK Motorsport |
NAS12 |
2:03:19 |
+24:00 +14 |
|||||
86. | #144 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Gullstein Unni |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
2:03:22 |
+24:03 +3 |
|||||
87. | #75 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Elvestad Are |
Ford Fiesta NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
2:03:42 |
+24:23 +20 |
|||||
88. | #157 |
Lorentzen Kjell - Andersen Roy |
Ford Escort NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
2:04:04 |
+24:45 +22 |
|||||
89. | #175 |
Svare Terje - Stavn Marianne |
Lada NMK Gol |
NAS12 |
2:04:14 |
+24:55 +10 |
|||||
90. | #86 |
Halvorsen Vidar - Halvorsen Laila J. |
Citroën AX Sport KNA Kongsvinger |
N1 |
2:04:32 |
+25:13 +18 |
|||||
91. | #188 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Poppe Sverre |
Volvo PV 544 Sport KNA Oslo |
NAS14 |
2:05:09 |
+25:50 +37 |
|||||
92. | #112 |
Enersen Geir Einar - Steinsett Jørn |
Volvo 142 S KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
2:05:29 |
+26:10 +20 |
|||||
93. | #153 |
Mikkelsen Erik E. - Andreassen Trond |
Volvo 142 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
NAS13 |
2:05:36 1:00 |
+26:17 +7 |
|||||
94. | #53 |
Bolneset Kjetil - Isdal Henning |
Lada Samara KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
2:05:55 |
+26:36 +19 |
|||||
95. | #145 |
Wiik Arne - Linderud Tom Arne |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS13 |
2:06:07 |
+26:48 +12 |
|||||
96. | #180 |
Farnes Terje - Iversen Egil |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
2:06:19 |
+27:00 +12 |
|||||
97. | #150 |
Aspjøt Bård S. - Aspjøt Kyrre |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
NAS13 |
2:07:08 |
+27:49 +49 |
|||||
98. | #177 |
Eidså Torbjørn - Skaar John |
Ford Escort 1600 KAK Motorsport |
NAS12 |
2:07:39 |
+28:20 +31 |
|||||
99. | #159 |
Delbækk Bjørn - Nerlien Rolf |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
2:08:05 |
+28:46 +26 |
|||||
100. | #178 |
Løberg Per Morten - Holm Jan Erik |
Toyota Starlet NMK Hamar |
NAS12 |
2:08:37 |
+29:18 +32 |
|||||
101. | #142 |
Undebakke Fridtjof - Ro Øyvind |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
2:08:57 |
+29:38 +20 |
|||||
102. | #108 |
Skar John - Norstad Jon Sverre |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
2:09:24 |
+30:05 +27 |
|||||
103. | #147 |
Brurberg Morten - Halvorsen Frank S. |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
2:09:26 4:00 |
+30:07 +2 |
|||||
104. | #174 |
Myhre Rolf - Nøglegaard Yngvar |
Toyota Corolla NMK Follo |
NAS12 |
2:11:09 |
+31:50 +1:43 |
|||||
105. | #192 |
Gundersen Leif Tore - Furuknap Jonny |
|
NAS13 |
2:13:18 |
+33:59 +2:09 |
|||||
106. | #169 |
Fallet Lars - Sannerud Terje Helgesen |
Opel Ascona NMK Follo |
NAS13 |
2:13:43 |
+34:24 +25 |
|||||
107. | #149 |
Høyås Kåre Remi - Høyås Charlie |
Opel Ascona NMK Sarpsborg |
NAS13 |
2:15:38 |
+36:19 +1:55 |
|||||
108. | #127 |
Skullerud Rune - Johanessen Ørnulf |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS13 |
2:15:57 |
+36:38 +19 |
|||||
109. | #191 |
Godtlund Kjell P. - Røgeberg Bjørn Vidar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
2:18:31 |
+39:12 +2:34 |