11. Rallye Chemopetrol 1985
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1985, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #60 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 |
1:01:36 |
||||||
2. | #69 |
Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
1:01:51 |
+15 +15 |
|||||
3. | #32 |
Štrauch Zdeněk - Pelc Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jičín |
A/1300 |
1:02:20 |
+44 +29 |
|||||
4. | #27 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
1:02:26 0:20 |
+50 +6 |
|||||
5. | #42 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
1:02:58 |
+1:22 +32 |
|||||
6. | #5 |
Minář Bořivoj - Minářová-Weigelová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2103 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
CLA*** | A/1600 |
1:03:01 |
+1:25 +3 |
||||
7. | #38 |
Najman Václav - Bobek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Domousnice |
A/1300 |
1:03:10 |
+1:34 +9 |
|||||
8. | #55 |
Podlipný Jiří - Elznic |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:03:12 1:40 |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
9. | #146 |
Malý Karel - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:37 |
+2:01 +25 |
|||||
10. | #39 |
Jón Vladimír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
1:03:40 |
+2:04 +3 |
|||||
11. | #75 |
Smetivý Martin - Kotrč Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:03:52 |
+2:16 +12 |
|||||
12. | #34 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
1:04:06 |
+2:30 +14 |
|||||
13. | #91 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:12 |
+2:36 +6 |
|||||
14. | #98 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:04:22 |
+2:46 +10 |
||||
15. | #93 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:29 |
+2:53 +7 |
|||||
16. | #52 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 |
1:04:56 |
+3:20 +27 |
|||||
17. | #109 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:31 |
+3:55 +35 |
|||||
18. | #8 |
Sazama Václav - Smolej Pavel |
Lada 1500 Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
1:05:40 |
+4:04 +9 |
|||||
19. | #108 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Kubalík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:42 |
+4:06 +2 |
|||||
20. | #292 |
Krob Zdeněk - Krobová Eva |
Škoda 120 LS |
ABS |
1:05:45 |
+4:09 +3 |
|||||
21. | #99 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:08 0:10 |
+4:32 +23 |
|||||
22. | #4 |
Švec Jiří - Brabec Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX JZD Katovice |
A/1600 |
1:06:24 |
+4:48 +16 |
|||||
23. | #119 |
Knyttl Miloš - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:25 |
+4:49 +1 |
|||||
24. | #74 |
Nouza Milan - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:06:34 |
+4:58 +9 |
|||||
25. | #92 |
Bozděch František - Bureš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:18 |
+5:42 +44 |
|||||
26. | #132 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:42 |
+6:06 +24 |
|||||
27. | #165 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
1:08:06 |
+6:30 +24 |
|||||
28. | #133 |
Dolejš Petr - Dolejšová Olga |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:10 |
+6:34 +4 |
|||||
29. | #115 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:13 |
+6:37 +3 |
|||||
30. | #199 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 Geodézie Liberec |
A/700 |
1:08:18 |
+6:42 +5 |
|||||
31. | #90 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:29 |
+6:53 +11 |
|||||
32. | #167 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:08:47 0:10 |
+7:11 +18 |
|||||
33. | #112 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:47 |
+7:11 +0 |
|||||
34. | #31 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
1:09:07 0:30 |
+7:31 +20 |
|||||
35. | #72 |
Chvátal Stanislav - Pražan Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/1300 |
1:09:17 |
+7:41 +10 |
|||||
36. | #104 |
Musil Josef - Brožík Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:23 |
+7:47 +6 |
|||||
37. | #62 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:09:34 |
+7:58 +11 |
|||||
38. | #181 |
Vacek Dušan - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:09:46 |
+8:10 +12 |
|||||
39. | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Jirásek Michal |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:09:59 |
+8:23 +13 |
|||||
40. | #185 |
Talián Stanislav - Diblík Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Novosedly |
A/700 |
1:10:35 1:00 |
+8:59 +36 |
|||||
41. | #48 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 ARS Praha 9 |
A/1600 |
1:10:49 |
+9:13 +14 |
|||||
42. | #186 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:11:39 |
+10:03 +50 |
|||||
43. | #135 |
Servinský František - Břinková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:45 |
+10:09 +6 |
|||||
44. | #54 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 |
1:11:52 |
+10:16 +7 |
|||||
45. | #178 |
Opolzer Petr - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:12:52 |
+11:16 +1:00 |
|||||
46. | #174 |
Plucar Karel - Frič Pavel |
Trabant P601 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/700 |
1:13:08 1:40 |
+11:32 +16 |
|||||
47. | #9 |
Dědek Milan - Hlaváč Vladimír |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
1:13:37 3:10 |
+12:01 +29 |
|||||
48. | #177 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
1:14:23 0:20 |
+12:47 +46 |
|||||
49. | #184 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:14:29 |
+12:53 +6 |
|||||
50. | #127 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:14:48 2:50 |
+13:12 +19 |
||||
51. | #123 |
Zemko Antonín - Chytil Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:51 |
+13:15 +3 |
|||||
52. | #103 |
Míka Ludvík - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:57 |
+13:21 +6 |
|||||
53. | #209 |
Ullmann Pavel - Ullmann Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 1 |
A/700 |
1:15:08 |
+13:32 +11 |
|||||
54. | #180 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 |
1:15:18 3:10 |
+13:42 +10 |
|||||
55. | #81 |
Hrdina Libor - Gondáš Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
1:15:22 1:00 |
+13:46 +4 |
|||||
56. | #171 |
Golis Jaroslav - Bareš Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Stříbro |
A/700 |
1:17:00 1:10 |
+15:24 +1:38 |
|||||
57. | #51 |
Fořt Jan - Jílek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:17:58 0:40 |
+16:22 +58 |
|||||
58. | #201 |
Zmeškal Jaroslav - Tesař Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 |
1:19:36 |
+18:00 +1:38 |
|||||
59. | #47 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kladno |
A/1300 |
1:20:20 2:20 |
+18:44 +44 |
|||||
60. | #28 |
Matějka Jan - Matějka František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kolín |
A/1300 |
1:20:48 |
+19:12 +28 |
|||||
61. | #189 |
Vydra Pavel - Němec Jindřich |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:20:56 |
+19:20 +8 |
|||||
62. | #2 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1600 |
1:21:34 4:20 |
+19:58 +38 |
|||||
63. | #1 |
Burda Hubert - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/1600 |
1:21:58 3:00 |
+20:22 +24 |
|||||
64. | #106 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:49 0:40 |
+22:13 +1:51 |
|||||
65. | #172 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
A/700 |
1:26:53 0:10 |
+25:17 +3:04 |
|||||
66. | #122 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:01 1:20 |
+28:25 +3:08 |
|||||
67. | #76 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Jednota Plasy |
A/1300 |
1:31:35 4:20 |
+29:59 +1:34 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #6 |
Samek Jiří - Janeček František |
Volkswagen Scirocco AMK Praha 9 |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Giňa Miroslav - Mára Erik |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kotner Zdeněk |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Čečil Petr - Wenzlová Zuzana |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #29 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Kolín Jan - Konopásek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #36 |
Kaluskyj Boris - Pukša Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kolín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #40 |
Hanilec Jiří - Dulovec Luboš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Poděbrady |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Pinta Vladimír - Kotrba Petr |
Škoda 120 LS Prácheňský AMK Strakonice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Kotrba Jaroslav - Pašková Ludmila |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Albert Petr - Prokš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #46 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #57 |
Tuček Marcel - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #66 |
Odl Miroslav - Krejčí Michal |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #77 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Liška Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Regerzieger Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L GŘ AP Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #95 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #101 |
Kalina Roman - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #114 |
Týbl Aleš - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #116 |
Vojtíšek Miroslav - Čapek Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #120 |
Kozák Jan - Fürbacher Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #124 |
Semerád Josef - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #125 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Sekyra Miloš - Svoboda Martin |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #130 |
Denemarek Emil - Kužílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #131 |
Valenta Vladimír - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #136 |
Honomichl Miloš - Hasil Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Straňák Kazimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #139 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #141 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Procházka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brodce nad Jizerou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #142 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Kalvach Karel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #143 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #144 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #147 |
Valenta Libor - Blažek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #148 |
Novotný Jiří - Novotná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #149 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Přepeře |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #175 |
Hasman Jiří - Vokroj Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #179 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #183 |
Müller Stanislav - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #190 |
Dlabaja Miroslav - Dyršmíd Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #198 |
Pečený Bedřich - Hajšman Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #200 |
Svačina Petr - Hurych Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Autobrzdy Jablonec n. Nisou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #203 |
Smetana Karel - Mulák Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Líně |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #206 |
Baláž Luděk - Král Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Vinařice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #207 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #257 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
ABS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 6. 2011]