6. Tramo Cronometrado Tierra Navalcarnero 2015
12. 9. 2015 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #3 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
210*** | 4/4 |
20:04 |
|||||
2. | #1 | Rueda Corrales Antonio | Speedcar XTrem Jarama Sport |
2/6 |
20:10 |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #2 | Sánchez García Sergio | Yacar |
2/6 |
20:35 |
+31 +25 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Tirado Víctor - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X La Ruina Racing |
754*** | 4/4 |
21:13 |
+1:09 +38 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Enríquez Manzano Alberto - Macho Brizuela José Luis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Zamora |
303*** | 4/4 |
21:57 |
+1:53 +44 |
||||
6. | #9 |
López Archilla Andrés - Martos José |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 2/2 |
22:00 |
+1:56 +3 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Pazos Flores Eduardo - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS |
617*** | 2/2 |
22:06 |
+2:02 +6 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Zapico Enrique |
Peugeot 106 Escudería La Coruña |
2/2 |
22:20 |
+2:16 +14 |
|||||
9. | #7 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Cumbrero Daniel |
Peugeot 205 F2000 Escudería La Coruña |
2/3 |
22:25 |
+2:21 +5 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
Donoso David - Salcedo Gerardo |
Ford Fiesta ST Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2/3 |
22:39 |
+2:35 +14 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Giménez Sola Fernando - Izquierdo Eduardo |
Mitsubishi Montero Escudería 1000 Lagos |
4/5 |
22:52 |
+2:48 +13 |
|||||
12. | #20 |
Dorsch Alberto - Martínez González Marcos |
Toyota Land Cruiser Club RACE |
079*** | 4/5 |
22:55 |
+2:51 +3 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Bravo Aguilar Carlos - Gabriel Villaverde Rafael |
Mitsubishi Montero |
4/5 |
22:56 |
+2:52 +1 |
|||||
14. | #11 |
Herrero Andrino Eduardo - Trancón Aural Esther |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Ruina Racing |
2/2 |
22:59 |
+2:55 +3 |
|||||
15. | #31 |
Vera Isaac - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
2/1 |
23:01 |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Arellano González Rafael - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T La Ruina Racing |
2/3 |
23:06 |
+3:02 +5 |
|||||
17. | #16 |
de La Oliva Sergio - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2/3 |
23:17 |
+3:13 +11 |
|||||
18. | #27 |
Gil Carretero Álvaro - Navarrete Cano Francisco Javier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye La Ruina Racing |
2/2 |
23:23 |
+3:19 +6 |
|||||
19. | #30 |
Suarez Paramio Javier - Chaparro González David |
Peugeot 106 Evolucion-A Competición |
2/2 |
24:37 |
+4:33 +1:14 |
|||||
20. | #22 |
Pedrosa Bermúdez Antonio - López Hidalgo Carlos |
Peugeot 205 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2/3 |
24:44 |
+4:40 +7 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Tascón Manuel - García Pascual Javier |
Peugeot 206 GTi A.D. Deyscom Sport |
950*** | 2/3 |
24:50 |
+4:46 +6 |
||||
22. | #23 |
Rico Nevado Juan José - Echeverría Iñaki |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
2/2 |
25:39 |
+5:35 +49 |
|||||
23. | #33 |
Cerrato José Manuel - Cesteros García Daniel |
Kia Picanto A.D. Etcétera |
2/1 |
26:03 |
+5:59 +24 |
|||||
24. | #29 |
Ovejero Checa J. Carlos - Martín de La Paz Alberto |
Citroën AX A.D. Deyscom Sport |
2/2 |
27:42 |
+7:38 +1:39 |
|||||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Díaz López Diego - Páez Iñaki |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Le Mans |
194*** | 4/4 | Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero Borja |
Citroën C2 R2 La Ruina Racing |
712*** | 2/2 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - Rodríguez Lucas Francisco |
Peugeot 306 La Ruina Racing |
2/3 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
González Pérez Rubén - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
Citroën AX GT Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2/2 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
López Martín Pedro - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca |
Peugeot 205 La Ruina Racing |
2/2 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
García de Toro Víctor - López-Tulla Revenga Antonio Oriol | Fiat Punto | 2/2 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Soriano Díaz Manuel - Domínguez Albarrán Andrés |
Citroën AX Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2/1 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [13. 9. 2015]