Rally Pushkinskye Gory 2015
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015 • gravel 82.12 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX OMSport |
A19*** | ABS |
39:37.2 |
124.4 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Ivanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
ABS |
40:21.6 |
+44.4 +44.4 |
122.1 0.54 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
ABS |
40:43.0 |
+1:05.8 +21.4 |
121.0 0.80 |
||||
4. | #60 |
Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AY3*** | ABS |
40:44.3 0:10 |
+1:07.1 +1.3 |
120.9 0.82 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Lepekhov Mikhail - Kurnosov Alexey |
Volkswagen Polo 4WD VW Polo Cup |
ABS |
41:12.7 |
+1:35.5 +28.4 |
119.6 1.16 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Prokudin Andrey - Gergel Nikita |
Subaru Impreza STI Club Rally Team |
ET6*** | ABS |
42:08.6 |
+2:31.4 +55.9 |
116.9 1.84 |
|||
7. | #11 |
Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C STI Club Rally Team |
H21*** | ABS |
42:14.1 |
+2:36.9 +5.5 |
116.7 1.91 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Evseev Anton - Drozdova Stanislava |
Subaru Impreza Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
ABS |
42:57.4 1:00 |
+3:20.2 +43.3 |
114.7 2.44 |
||||
9. | #19 |
Belyaev Roman - Goncharova Nataliya |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
M34*** | 2000N |
43:04.1 |
+3:26.9 +6.7 |
114.4 2.52 |
|||
10. | #6 |
Vasilyev Alexandr - Gendelman Mikhail |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX OMSport |
JB-*** | ABS |
43:13.6 |
+3:36.4 +9.5 |
114.0 2.64 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
C15*** | 1600N |
43:25.1 |
+3:47.9 +11.5 |
113.5 2.78 |
|||
12. | #26 |
Kozlov Pavel - Sapunov Evgeniy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
2000N |
44:10.2 |
+4:33.0 +45.1 |
111.6 3.32 |
||||
13. | #28 |
Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
44:19.5 |
+4:42.3 +9.3 |
111.2 3.44 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Mironov Mikhail - Romantsev Maxim |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
44:21.3 |
+4:44.1 +1.8 |
111.1 3.46 |
||||
15. | #33 |
Rostilov Denis - Ignatov Alexey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
44:26.3 |
+4:49.1 +5.0 |
110.9 3.52 |
||||
16. | #27 |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
44:35.0 |
+4:57.8 +8.7 |
110.5 3.63 |
||||
17. | #18 |
Pestrov Sergey - Rogozhina Evgeniya |
BMW 316i |
2000N |
44:41.4 |
+5:04.2 +6.4 |
110.3 3.70 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Nikonov Vyacheslav - Degtyarev Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 11193 Art Rally |
T32*** | 1600N |
45:22.9 |
+5:45.7 +41.5 |
108.6 4.21 |
|||
19. | #30 |
Mironova Anastasia - Solntsev Sergey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
A08*** | 1600N |
45:36.8 |
+5:59.6 +13.9 |
108.0 4.38 |
|||
20. | #35 |
Muradian Artur - Chelebayev Pavel |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
45:55.6 |
+6:18.4 +18.8 |
107.3 4.61 |
||||
21. | #16 |
Tugov Andrey - Krylova Nadezhda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
K52*** | ABS |
46:11.7 |
+6:34.5 +16.1 |
106.7 4.80 |
|||
22. | #42 |
Basmanov Alexandr - Ardashev Vadim |
Honda Civic |
1600N |
46:27.5 |
+6:50.3 +15.8 |
106.1 5.00 |
||||
23. | #40 |
Tyukina Irina - Kharlamova Ekaterina |
Seat Ibiza |
M51*** | 2000N |
46:40.7 |
+7:03.5 +13.2 |
105.6 5.16 |
|||
24. | #51 |
Babkin Sergey - Gryazina Anna |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
M32*** | 2000N |
46:51.2 |
+7:14.0 +10.5 |
105.2 5.28 |
|||
25. | #4 |
Tufrin Pavel - Stukov Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Pride Motorsport |
ABS |
47:09.6 |
+7:32.4 +18.4 |
104.5 5.51 |
||||
26. | #49 |
Abramov Nikita - Popov Alexandr |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
47:24.3 |
+7:47.1 +14.7 |
103.9 5.69 |
||||
27. | #39 |
Nikolaev Stanislav - Nikolaeva Lydia |
Seat Ibiza |
2000N |
47:37.0 |
+7:59.8 +12.7 |
103.5 5.84 |
||||
28. | #53 |
Zhuravlev Alexey - Kharisov Vyacheslav |
Lada VAZ 111960 |
1600N |
47:53.0 |
+8:15.8 +16.0 |
102.9 6.04 |
||||
29. | #36 |
Baulin Denis - Belov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
48:01.3 |
+8:24.1 +8.3 |
102.6 6.14 |
||||
30. | #37 |
Tyukin Vyacheslav - Mochak Pavel |
BMW 318 iS |
E29*** | 1600N |
48:06.9 |
+8:29.7 +5.6 |
102.4 6.21 |
|||
31. | #15 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi STI Club Rally Team |
ABS |
48:08.9 |
+8:31.7 +2.0 |
102.3 6.23 |
||||
32. | #70 |
Alekseev Sergey - Vasilyev Alexandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A48*** | 1600N |
48:10.9 |
+8:33.7 +2.0 |
102.3 6.26 |
|||
33. | #55 |
Uryukov Yuriy - Kuznetsova Elena |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
48:16.4 |
+8:39.2 +5.5 |
102.1 6.32 |
||||
34. | #54 |
Katunin Roman - Degaev Aleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
48:33.1 |
+8:55.9 +16.7 |
101.5 6.53 |
||||
35. | #48 |
Silantev Mikhail - Skripka Sergey |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
48:42.8 |
+9:05.6 +9.7 |
101.1 6.64 |
||||
36. | #57 |
Arsenyev Dmitriy - Aleksandrov Konstantin |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
51:02.3 |
+11:25.1 +2:19.5 |
96.5 8.34 |
||||
37. | #58 |
Vetrin Leonid - Kholodnitskiy Oleg |
Lada Samara 21081 |
1600N |
51:33.4 0:10 |
+11:56.2 +31.1 |
95.6 8.72 |
||||
38. | #46 |
Antseburov Aleksandr - Kapustin Yuriy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Y02*** | 1600N |
51:42.1 |
+12:04.9 +8.7 |
95.3 8.83 |
|||
39. | #59 |
Martynenko Roman - Smirnova Svetlana |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
52:30.2 |
+12:53.0 +48.1 |
93.8 9.41 |
||||
40. | #47 |
Listopadniy Jaroslav - Kurochkin Dmitriy |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N |
54:59.4 |
+15:22.2 +2:29.2 |
89.6 11.23 |
||||
41. | #41 |
Gusev Eduard - Shakirov Ilnur |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N |
1:15:22.2 1:50 |
+35:45.0 +20:22.8 |
65.4 26.12 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#14 |
Korotin Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ABS | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Baikova Elena - Fedorov Anton |
Subaru Impreza Proline Rally Team |
ABS | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Zharikov Vitaliy | Volkswagen Polo | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Terentyev Sergey - Boykinya Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 Art Rally |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Kondrashov Stepan - Mushkin Dmitriy | Peugeot 106 | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada VAZ 11194 Art Rally |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Nekhaenko Ivan - Starchikov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 11183 | H51*** | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
#32 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Kolomiets Andrey |
Lada Samara 2108 Art Rally |
Y54*** | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Vavilin Andrey - Pimanov Denis |
Volkswagen Polo VW Polo Cup |
1600N | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Sudarev Sergey - Denisov Alexey | Renault Logan | H46*** | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Shavanov Alexey - Kuznetsov Denis | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Asoskov Oleg - Andreev Alexey | Volkswagen Golf III | 2000N | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Citroën Saxo VTS | 2000N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [20. 6. 2015]