7. Rallye Dunaj-Váh 1982
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1982, Komárno • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Slovakia 61/41
Final results
1. | #92 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
1:06:48 (4008) |
||||||
2. | #79 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC Doprastav Bratislava |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
1:07:35 (4055) |
+47 +47 |
||||
3. | #115 |
Trizna Milan - Pisávský M. |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK ČSAD Prešov |
A2/1600 |
1:09:01 (4141) |
+2:13 +1:26 |
|||||
4. | #113 |
Horák Peter - Páter Peter |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1600 |
1:09:30 (4170) |
+2:42 +29 |
|||||
5. | #112 |
Bánoci Vlado - Palčo Gregor |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK JRD Košarovce |
N/1600 |
1:11:24 (4284) |
+4:36 +1:54 |
|||||
6. | #121 |
Ferenc Marián - Dudlanský Marián |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1600 |
1:11:35 (4295) |
+4:47 +11 |
|||||
7. | #63 |
Dubecký Jaroslav - Vasas Vojtech |
Škoda 110 LS Stavba Košice |
N+A1/1300 |
1:13:26 (4406) |
+6:38 +1:51 |
|||||
8. | #75 |
Mutala Peter - Pajtinka Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 |
1:14:15 (4455) |
+7:27 +49 |
|||||
9. | #34 |
Komžík Jozef - Vítek D. |
Lada 1200 AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
N/1600 |
1:15:08 (4508) |
+8:20 +53 |
|||||
10. | #100 |
Kadák Jozef - Ďurec Štefan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Žilina |
A2/1600 |
1:15:54 (4554) |
+9:06 +46 |
|||||
11. | #69 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Kežmarok |
A2/1150 |
1:17:56 (4676) |
+11:08 +2:02 |
|||||
12. | #35 |
Mayer Emil - Kazik Juraj |
Zastava 101 S AMK Rallye Bratislava |
N/1600 |
1:18:16 (4696) |
+11:28 +20 |
|||||
13. | #122 |
Diheneščík Marián - Lehocký Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1600 |
1:19:08 (4748) |
+12:20 +52 |
|||||
14. | #15 |
Jambrich Ján - Rusňák Anton |
Škoda 100 AMK Lubeník |
N+A1/1300 |
1:19:45 (4785) |
+12:57 +37 |
|||||
15. | #65 |
Nebehaj František - Schmidt Róbert |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:21:35 (4895) |
+14:47 +1:50 |
|||||
16. | #11 |
Holbus Milan - Pastrnák Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Liptovský Mikuláš |
N+A1/1300 |
1:22:04 (4924) |
+15:16 +29 |
|||||
17. | #62 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Barčík Jozef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
1:22:06 (4926) |
+15:18 +2 |
|||||
18. | #7 |
Pilárik Marián - Pakan Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
N+A1/1300 |
1:22:29 (4949) |
+15:41 +23 |
|||||
19. | #101 |
Trhan Ján - Mičinský Mikuláš |
Škoda 110 SLZ Hnúšťa |
N+A1/1300 |
1:23:28 (5008) |
+16:40 +59 |
|||||
20. | #73 |
Blaščík František sen. - Pál Ladislav |
Lada 1500 S AMK VŠT Košice |
N/1600 |
1:23:57 (5037) |
+17:09 +29 |
|||||
21. | #48 |
Varga Štefan - Jánošík Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Lučenec |
A/700 |
1:24:44 (5084) |
+17:56 +47 |
|||||
22. | #4 |
Zupko Marian - Sýkora Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Martin |
N+A1/1300 |
1:25:12 (5112) |
+18:24 +28 |
|||||
23. | #96 |
Brázdík Miroslav - Brázdík Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mototechna Nitra |
N+A1/1300 |
1:27:00 (5220) |
+20:12 +1:48 |
|||||
24. | #68 |
Hegedúš Jozef - Baláž Bohuslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Velký Krtíš |
A2/1150 |
1:27:47 (5267) |
+20:59 +47 |
|||||
25. | #27 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 AMK Bratislava |
A/700 |
1:29:04 (5344) |
+22:16 +1:17 |
|||||
26. | #12 |
Stojanov Michal - Babulič Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
N+A1/1300 |
1:29:23 (5363) |
+22:35 +19 |
|||||
27. | #46 |
Tomko Peter - Onderko František |
Trabant P601 AMK ČSAD Košice |
A/700 |
1:30:56 (5456) |
+24:08 +1:33 |
|||||
28. | #43 |
Levický Jozef - Levický ml Jozef |
Trabant P601 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A/700 |
1:32:40 (5560) |
+25:52 +1:44 |
|||||
29. | #72 |
Šagát Jozef - Drahoš Karol |
Škoda 105 S AMK Škoda Komárno |
A2/1150 |
1:33:00 (5580) |
+26:12 +20 |
|||||
30. | #40 |
Ollé Josef - Magdolén Viktor |
Trabant P601 AMK Škoda Komárno |
A/700 |
1:33:58 (5638) |
+27:10 +58 |
|||||
31. | #36 |
Grančaj Milan - Hreha Anton |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Košice |
N/1600 |
1:34:04 (5644) |
+27:16 +6 |
|||||
32. | #87 |
Jakubička Jozef - Vavro Juraj |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Jaslovské Bohunice |
N/1600 |
1:34:35 (5675) |
+27:47 +31 |
|||||
33. | #81 |
Litvaj Ivan - Laščut Ján |
Škoda 110 AMK Turany |
A2/1150 |
1:35:16 (5716) |
+28:28 +41 |
|||||
34. | #78 |
Dibus Jozef - Nagy Ján |
Škoda 110 AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
A2/1150 |
1:35:59 (5759) |
+29:11 +43 |
|||||
35. | #45 |
Baumgartner Ján - Bača Marián |
Trabant P601 ZO Prietrž |
A/700 |
1:41:16 (6076) |
+34:28 +5:17 |
|||||
36. | #124 |
Svitek Štefan - Suchánek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Liptovský Mikuláš |
A2/1600 |
1:45:13 (6313) |
+38:25 +3:57 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Horáček Jaroslav - Kukay František |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupod Bratislava |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Beňo Peter - Oreška Pavol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Turany |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Meszároš Ján - Šimurda Jozef |
Škoda 100 L Tatra Pezinok |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Štefan Juraj - Budková Marta |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Levica |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Homola Peter - Polák Jozef |
Škoda 105 S AMK Jaslovské Bohunice |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Ralbovský Lubomír - Zrubec Marián |
Škoda 100 AMK Vodár Bratislava |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Turcsányi Daniel sen. - Fulka Michal |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Ďurkovič Peter - Jarábek Julius |
Trabant P601 AMK Lučenec |
A/700 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Tisoň Anton - Karásek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Lučenec |
A/700 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Kykal Peter - Hanes Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zvolen |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Sedliačik Michal - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 110 R ZO Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Aláč Dušan - Satko Milan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pezinok |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Macula Ján - Šťavina Igor |
Škoda 110 LS ZO Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Ďurdiak Branislav - Navrátil Ivan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#94 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Kubík Marián - Janoška Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
N+A1/1300 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Baráth Tibor - Kiss Alexander |
Škoda 105 S AMK Škoda Komárno |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#105 |
Koleno Miloš - Kostolný D. |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
#111 |
Rakottyai Ján - Pallay Mikuláš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rožňava |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Angelovič Róbert - Taročko Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Šariš Prešov |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
#123 |
Koška Vladimír - Severini Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Lučenec |
A2/1150 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 9. 2015]