2. Hornická Rallye Most 1972
20. 5. 1972, Most • asphalt 17.17 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #26 |
Kos Oldřich - Vaníček Oldřich |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
14:18 (858) |
72.0 |
|||||
2. | #37 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
14:29 (869) |
+11 +11 |
71.1 0.64 |
||||
3. | #40 |
Bízek Miloš - Tvrdík Karel |
Škoda 110 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
14:38 (878) |
+20 +9 |
70.4 1.16 |
||||
4. | #39 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A1/1150 |
14:44 (884) |
+26 +6 |
69.9 1.51 |
||||
5. | #54 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1150 |
14:56 1:00 (896) |
+38 +12 |
69.0 2.21 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Langer Jiří - Březina Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
15:17 (917) |
+59 +21 |
67.4 3.44 |
||||
7. | #22 |
Koreš Lumír - Patočka Karel |
Fiat 128 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
15:27 (927) |
+1:09 +10 |
66.7 4.02 |
||||
8. | #127 |
Halbich Vlastimil - Čudová Rud. |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Liberec |
A1/1150 |
15:33 0:20 (933) |
+1:15 +6 |
66.3 4.37 |
||||
9. | #46 |
Zeleník Miroslav - Šlechta Antonín |
Škoda 110 L MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
15:39 (939) |
+1:21 +6 |
65.8 4.72 |
||||
10. | #4 |
Šén Jiří - Hejduk Václav |
Renault 8 MSK Teplice |
A1/1150 |
16:08 (968) |
+1:50 +29 |
63.9 6.41 |
||||
11. | #5 |
Jírovec Pavel - Kopal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
16:12 (972) |
+1:54 +4 |
63.6 6.64 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Motlík Drahoslav - Ouvín Josef |
Renault 8 SHD Most |
A1/1150 |
16:21 1:00 (981) |
+2:03 +9 |
63.0 7.16 |
||||
13. | #17 |
Svoboda Oldřich - Svoboda Miroslav |
Renault 8 AMK Bílina |
A1/1150 |
16:40 1:00 (1000) |
+2:22 +19 |
61.8 8.27 |
||||
14. | #27 |
Kozel Karel - Hamouz Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1150 |
16:43 (1003) |
+2:25 +3 |
61.6 8.44 |
||||
15. | #62 |
Mezera Antonín - Vojtěch Jan |
Renault 8 AMK Děčín |
A1/1150 |
16:45 1:00 (1005) |
+2:27 +2 |
61.5 8.56 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Vorel Jaroslav - Waldhauser František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1150 |
16:49 (1009) |
+2:31 +4 |
61.3 8.79 |
||||
17. | #42 |
Brož Václav - Vykouk Jiří |
Fiat 850 AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
17:38 2:00 (1058) |
+3:20 +49 |
58.4 11.65 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Štěpán Bohumil - Vrbata Jaroslav |
Renault 8 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
17:53 1:00 (1073) |
+3:35 +15 |
57.6 12.52 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Jiříkovic Karel - Strach Jaromír |
Fiat 850 AMK Most |
A1/1150 |
18:14 1:00 (1094) |
+3:56 +21 |
56.5 13.74 |
||||
20. | #41 |
Kujan František - Kujan Teodor |
Fiat 850 Coupé Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
18:26 3:00 (1106) |
+4:08 +12 |
55.9 14.44 |
||||
21. | #7 |
Buřík Jiří - Činčura Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
18:54 1:20 (1134) |
+4:36 +28 |
54.5 16.07 |
||||
22. | #29 |
Pipota František - Tichý Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A1/1150 |
19:00 2:00 (1140) |
+4:42 +6 |
54.2 16.42 |
||||
23. | #143 |
Mašín Emanuel - Bláha Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Čísovice |
A1/1150 |
20:16 4:00 (1216) |
+5:58 +1:16 |
50.8 20.85 |
||||
24. | #56 |
Kubát Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
21:14 5:00 (1274) |
+6:56 +58 |
48.5 24.23 |
||||
25. | #52 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Průchová Eva |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A1/1150 |
21:41 5:00 (1301) |
+7:23 +27 |
47.5 25.80 |
||||
26. | #48 |
Matoušek Jan - Ledl Zdislav |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
21:44 6:00 (1304) |
+7:26 +3 |
47.4 25.98 |
||||
27. | #36 |
Šoula Ivan - Šoulová Svatava |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A1/1150 |
21:46 5:00 (1306) |
+7:28 +2 |
47.3 26.09 |
||||
28. | #1 |
Švantner Václav - Liesner Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
23:13 5:00 (1393) |
+8:55 +1:27 |
44.4 31.16 |
||||
29. | #164 |
Schoř Miroslav - Proper Petr |
Škoda 110 RC Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
23:34 7:00 (1414) |
+9:16 +21 |
43.7 32.38 |
||||
30. | #32 |
Hudaňa Václav - Šverdík Miloslav |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
25:26 9:00 (1526) |
+11:08 +1:52 |
40.5 38.91 |
||||
31. | #25 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský Tomáš |
Škoda 100 ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
25:46 10:00 (1546) |
+11:28 +20 |
40.0 40.07 |
||||
32. | #79 |
Kostka Jan - Ouvínová Miroslava |
Fiat 850 SHD Most |
A1/1150 |
26:10 11:20 (1570) |
+11:52 +24 |
39.4 41.47 |
||||
33. | #49 |
Nečesaný Jaroslav - Kubeš Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
26:33 9:20 (1593) |
+12:15 +23 |
38.8 42.81 |
||||
34. | #58 |
Vero Imondi - Formánek Mil. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Chodov |
A1/1150 |
27:53 11:40 (1673) |
+13:35 +1:20 |
36.9 47.47 |
||||
35. | #35 |
Jasanský Petr - Molnár Ambrož |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
A1/1150 |
30:39 11:00 (1839) |
+16:21 +2:46 |
33.6 57.13 |
||||
36. | #63 |
Procházka Josef - Náprstek Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
32:12 15:40 (1932) |
+17:54 +1:33 |
32.0 62.55 |
||||
37. | #24 |
Novotný Jiří - Diamant František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
33:33 14:50 (2013) |
+19:15 +1:21 |
30.7 67.27 |
||||
38. | #12 |
Tymeš Viktor - Pech Vladislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Cvikov |
A1/1150 |
34:20 17:10 (2060) |
+20:02 +47 |
30.0 70.01 |
||||
39. | #51 |
Holec Bohumír - Holec Karel |
Trabant P601 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A1/1150 |
34:24 14:00 (2064) |
+20:06 +4 |
29.9 70.24 |
||||
40. | #53 |
Kudláček Václav - Kníže Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
47:21 29:00 (2841) |
+33:03 +12:57 |
21.8 115.49 |
||||
41. | #15 |
Vančura Jiří - Pěknic Jan |
Škoda 1100 MB Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
1:08:18 28:00 (4098) |
+54:00 +20:57 |
15.1 188.70 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Homr Miloslav - Češka Petr |
Škoda 1100 MB ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Jirotka Petr - Jirotka Josef |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Ruprich Jan - Ondřejovský Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Hlavsa Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Eöllös Juraj - Zikeš František |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 | Retired |