4. Rallye Praha 1971
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1971, Praha • AK Bílá Labuť • asphalt - gravel 42.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #50 |
Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel |
BMW 2002 Ti AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1>1150 |
27:09 (1629) |
92.8 |
|||||
2. | #67 |
Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
27:23 (1643) |
+14 +14 |
92.0 0.33 |
||||
3. | #145 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch |
Renault 12 Gordini Dukla Praha |
B6 |
28:17 (1697) |
+1:08 +54 |
89.1 1.62 |
||||
4. | #100 |
Šrámek Miloš - Lokvenc Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Vrchlabí |
A2/1150 |
28:50 (1730) |
+1:41 +33 |
87.4 2.40 |
||||
5. | #18 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1000 |
29:00 (1740) |
+1:51 +10 |
86.9 2.64 |
||||
6. | #77 |
Bold Petr - Pomezný Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
29:06 (1746) |
+1:57 +6 |
86.6 2.79 |
||||
7. | #75 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
29:13 (1753) |
+2:04 +7 |
86.3 2.95 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#6 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Nedbálek Rostislav - Roudnický Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Brož Milan - Fiala Jan |
BMC Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#20 |
Štěpán Jan - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG ÚVMV Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Bílek Petr - Wiesner Vladimír |
BMC Cooper Metalex Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Kloc Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Goldberger Ján - Mázik Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Polívka Zdeněk - Hausmanová Hana |
Renault 8 Stavba Košice |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Válek Jiří - Lešínský Julius |
Škoda 110 L ASK Havířov |
A1/1150 | Accident | |||||||
#39 |
Moc Václav - Konopásek M. |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Pinkas František - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Šedivý Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB Dukla Nitra |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Rybárik Jaroslav - Jílek Miloš |
Renault 8 AMK Bratislava |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Kolín Jan - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Šmíd Jiří - Bojas Karel |
BMC Cooper Metalex Praha |
A1>1150 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Ouředník Ivan |
Simca 1500 ARC Brno |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Hron Ivan - Dřevo Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Mecko Štefan - Findura Š. |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nerudár Sp. Nová Ves |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Čížek Michael - Tláskal Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#74 |
Studenič Jozef - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
#79 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Pavlík Leo - Pech Václav sen. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
KT *** | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
#88 |
Chlustina Václav - Trégr Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ÚVMV Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#97 |
Kozák Josef - Rücker Leo |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#131 |
Bervid Václav - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Metalex Praha |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Jílková Alena - Jílková D. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Metalex Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Gál Štefan - Gál Adolf |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Stavba Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#140 |
Tvrdoň Milan - Martiš Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
#144 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Holzer Hanuš - Čemus Jan |
Alfa Romeo ASK Stavby Praha |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Jan |
Renault 8 Gordini AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B6 | Retired | |||||||
#149 |
Furman J. - Furman Mil. |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 2. 2017]