3. Rallye Plzeň 1972
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1972, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 9.05 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #36 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Fiat 850 Coupé AMK Losiná |
PMA*** | A2/1000 |
7:50 (470) |
69.3 |
||||
2. | #34 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
7:53 (473) |
+3 +3 |
68.9 0.33 |
||||
3. | #90 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Kittler Jan |
Fiat 125 S ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CV *** | B5/5000 |
8:04 (484) |
+14 +11 |
67.3 1.55 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Langer Jiří - Březina Karel |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
8:05 (485) |
+15 +1 |
67.2 1.66 |
||||
5. | #86 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
B5/5000 |
8:08 (488) |
+18 +3 |
66.8 1.99 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Ševčík Jiří - Koudelka Václav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
8:11 (491) |
+21 +3 |
66.4 2.32 |
||||
7. | #1 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB ČSAD České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
8:13 (493) |
+23 +2 |
66.1 2.54 |
||||
8. | #88 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Havlík Pavel |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
B5/5000 |
8:15 (495) |
+25 +2 |
65.8 2.76 |
||||
9. | #49 |
Uldrich Václav - Drnec Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
8:20 (500) |
+30 +5 |
65.2 3.31 |
||||
10. | #121 |
Kroft Václav - Kindl Antonín |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
8:41 1:00 (521) |
+51 +21 |
62.5 5.64 |
||||
11. | #131 |
Procházka Josef - Hokr Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+57 +6 |
61.8 6.30 |
||||
12. | #26 |
Klik Josef - Dvořáková Marta |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
9:00 (540) |
+1:10 +13 |
60.3 7.73 |
||||
13. | #40 |
Janků Jan - Válek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hanušovice |
A2/1000 |
9:05 1:00 (545) |
+1:15 +5 |
59.8 8.29 |
||||
14. | #47 |
Sedlák Milan - Kinský Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
9:08 (548) |
+1:18 +3 |
59.5 8.62 |
||||
15. | #42 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 |
9:15 1:00 (555) |
+1:25 +7 |
58.7 9.39 |
||||
16. | #71 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
9:16 1:00 (556) |
+1:26 +1 |
58.6 9.50 |
||||
17. | #92 |
Kotnauer Jan - Turek Pavel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Nýřany |
B5/5000 |
9:16 1:00 (556) |
+1:26 +0 |
58.6 9.50 |
||||
18. | #39 |
Dlouhý Bedřich - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 100 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
9:17 1:00 (557) |
+1:27 +1 |
58.5 9.61 |
||||
19. | #43 |
Kapa Jan - Hrodek Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
9:39 1:00 (579) |
+1:49 +22 |
56.3 12.04 |
||||
20. | #44 |
Mrázek Jan - Bůzek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
9:41 1:00 (581) |
+1:51 +2 |
56.1 12.27 |
||||
21. | #87 |
Průša Jaroslav - Matějka Vladimír |
Fiat 125 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
B5/5000 |
9:41 1:00 (581) |
+1:51 +0 |
56.1 12.27 |
||||
22. | #65 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
9:42 1:00 (582) |
+1:52 +1 |
56.0 12.38 |
||||
23. | #123 |
Smrž Karel - Mundil Evald |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Stříbro |
A2/1000 |
9:43 1:00 (583) |
+1:53 +1 |
55.9 12.49 |
||||
24. | #18 |
Jírovec Pavel - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
9:45 1:00 (585) |
+1:55 +2 |
55.7 12.71 |
||||
25. | #68 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Renault 8 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
9:48 2:00 (588) |
+1:58 +3 |
55.4 13.04 |
||||
26. | #11 |
Vorel Jaroslav - Waldhauser František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A1/1150 |
9:51 1:00 (591) |
+2:01 +3 |
55.1 13.37 |
||||
27. | #64 |
Kolář Ladislav - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
10:07 1:00 (607) |
+2:17 +16 |
53.7 15.14 |
||||
28. | #62 |
Tomášek Vlastimil - Enge Břetislav |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Liberec |
A2/1150 |
10:15 2:00 (615) |
+2:25 +8 |
53.0 16.02 |
||||
29. | #19 |
Mašín Emanuel - Bláha Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Čísovice |
A1/1150 |
10:20 1:00 (620) |
+2:30 +5 |
52.5 16.57 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Zahradník Jar. |
Škoda 100 AMK Doubí |
A2/1000 |
10:32 2:00 (632) |
+2:42 +12 |
51.6 17.90 |
||||
31. | #4 |
Švantner Václav - Liesner Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L Báňské stavby Most |
A1/1150 |
10:55 1:00 (655) |
+3:05 +23 |
49.7 20.44 |
||||
32. | #73 |
Vacík Milan - Mužík Miroslav |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 |
11:05 3:00 (665) |
+3:15 +10 |
49.0 21.55 |
|||
33. | #103 |
Vero Imondi - Formánek Mil. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Chodov |
A1/1150 |
11:12 2:00 (672) |
+3:22 +7 |
48.5 22.32 |
||||
34. | #132 |
Kesl Jan - Novotný Jiří |
Wartburg 353 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
11:13 2:00 (673) |
+3:23 +1 |
48.4 22.43 |
||||
35. | #133 |
Pech Václav sen. - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
B5/5000 |
11:19 3:00 (679) |
+3:29 +6 |
48.0 23.09 |
||||
36. | #61 |
Červený Václav - Pavlík Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
11:33 3:00 (693) |
+3:43 +14 |
47.0 24.64 |
||||
37. | #106 |
Murárik Vladimír - Fousek |
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/1150 |
11:42 2:00 (702) |
+3:52 +9 |
46.4 25.64 |
||||
38. | #81 |
Svoboda Ladislav - Palma Bedřich |
Saab 96 V4 Báňské stavby Most |
B5/5000 |
11:43 3:00 (703) |
+3:53 +1 |
46.3 25.75 |
||||
39. | #38 |
Formánek Josef - Hyský Alfréd |
Škoda 100 L MSK Teplice |
A2/1000 |
11:44 3:00 (704) |
+3:54 +1 |
46.3 25.86 |
||||
40. | #22 |
Mařík Jan - Fialová Anna |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
11:46 3:00 (706) |
+3:56 +2 |
46.1 26.08 |
||||
41. | #112 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Jehlík Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
11:51 3:00 (711) |
+4:01 +5 |
45.8 26.63 |
||||
42. | #50 |
Obr H. - Obrová V. |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:23 3:00 (743) |
+4:33 +32 |
43.8 30.17 |
||||
43. | #101 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
12:37 4:00 (757) |
+4:47 +14 |
43.0 31.71 |
||||
44. | #89 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hamouz Jiří |
Ford Capri ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
MOA*** | B5/5000 |
13:02 5:00 (782) |
+5:12 +25 |
41.7 34.48 |
|||
45. | #45 |
Kopáč Bohumil - Bambas Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 |
13:18 4:00 (798) |
+5:28 +16 |
40.8 36.24 |
||||
46. | #105 |
Hudaňa Václav - Hála |
Škoda 100 AMK Skalná |
A1/1150 |
13:19 4:20 (799) |
+5:29 +1 |
40.8 36.35 |
||||
47. | #48 |
Šimer - Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Horní Planá |
A2/1000 |
15:36 6:00 (936) |
+7:46 +2:17 |
34.8 51.49 |
||||
48. | #12 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A1/1150 |
16:14 3:00 (974) |
+8:24 +38 |
33.4 55.69 |
||||
49. | #52 |
Brant Ivan - Richter |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
16:44 7:00 (1004) |
+8:54 +30 |
32.5 59.01 |
||||
50. | #7 |
Diamant František - Novotný Jiří |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
17:21 8:00 (1041) |
+9:31 +37 |
31.3 63.09 |
||||
51. | #54 |
Polívka Václav - Mráz |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
17:23 9:00 (1043) |
+9:33 +2 |
31.2 63.31 |
||||
52. | #53 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vít Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
17:46 9:00 (1066) |
+9:56 +23 |
30.6 65.86 |
||||
53. | #15 |
Křížek Karel - Wohlmuth |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 |
20:13 11:20 (1213) |
+12:23 +2:27 |
26.9 82.10 |
||||
54. | #60 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
24:06 15:00 (1446) |
+16:16 +3:53 |
22.5 107.85 |
||||
55. | #29 |
Filípek Josef - Hanousek Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
26:45 17:00 (1605) |
+18:55 +2:39 |
20.3 125.41 |
||||
56. | #24 |
Najdenov J. - Pícl Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
27:02 18:00 (1622) |
+19:12 +17 |
20.1 127.29 |
||||
57. | #70 |
Vondráček Ladislav - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
30:23 20:00 (1823) |
+22:33 +3:21 |
17.9 149.50 |
||||
58. | #83 |
Vaněk Petr - Vojtěch Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
B5/5000 |
33:33 25:00 (2013) |
+25:43 +3:10 |
16.2 170.50 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #8 |
Šebesta Jaroslav - Kulička Václav |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Steller Jan - Žikula František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Bedrník Pavel - Matějka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #41 |
Chlad Rudolf - Pecina Robert |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
B5/5000 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Přidal Antonín - Ferfecký |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Šůcha Václav - Šustr |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Beneš Viktor - Žalud Antonín |
Wartburg 353 ASK Plzeň |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Starý Josef - Ponocný Miroslav |
Škoda 110 RC ASK Plzeň |
B5/5000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Polan Petr - Slavík |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Johánek Karel - Přerost Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Eöllös Juraj - Jerman Bohuslav |
PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #111 |
Zajíc Zdeněk - Zýková Hana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #122 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 | Excluded |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2015]