8. Rallye Lovosice 1972
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1972, Lovosice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #92 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 S AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
B5 |
19:27 (1167) |
||||||
2. | #64 |
Brunclík Oldřich - Kafka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
19:27 (1167) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | #75 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák Miloslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
20:05 (1205) |
+38 +38 |
|||||
4. | #53 |
Šimek Karel - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
20:39 (1239) |
+1:12 +34 |
|||||
5. | #79 |
Kec Zdeněk - Steuer Bedřich |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
20:59 (1259) |
+1:32 +20 |
|||||
6. | #70 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
21:17 (1277) |
+1:50 +18 |
|||||
7. | #15 |
Mach Jan - Žižková Milena |
Renault 8 S AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
21:20 (1280) |
+1:53 +3 |
|||||
8. | #16 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Tláskal Jiří |
Fiat Coupé AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
21:25 (1285) |
+1:58 +5 |
|||||
9. | #94 |
Rejmon Pavel - Rejmon Ivan |
Renault 8 Gordini AZNP Kvasiny |
B5 |
21:31 (1291) |
+2:04 +6 |
|||||
10. | #27 |
Vitásek Karel - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 110 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
21:36 (1296) |
+2:09 +5 |
|||||
11. | #48 |
Veselý Ladislav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Fiat 850 Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
PMA*** | A2/1000 |
21:42 (1302) |
+2:15 +6 |
||||
12. | #41 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
22:07 (1327) |
+2:40 +25 |
|||||
13. | #42 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Kapeš Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
22:09 0:20 (1329) |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
14. | #80 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
22:25 1:00 (1345) |
+2:58 +16 |
|||||
15. | #20 |
Kloc Josef - Schneider Václav |
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
22:37 (1357) |
+3:10 +12 |
|||||
16. | #19 |
Udlínek František - Nosál Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
A1/1150 |
22:48 (1368) |
+3:21 +11 |
|||||
17. | #31 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/1150 |
23:04 (1384) |
+3:37 +16 |
|||||
18. | #99 |
Hájek Miroslav - Kubů Josef |
Fiat AK Mělník |
B5 |
23:23 (1403) |
+3:56 +19 |
|||||
19. | #55 |
Vodseďálek Miloš - Landecký Oto |
Škoda 100 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
24:01 3:00 (1441) |
+4:34 +38 |
|||||
20. | #50 |
Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
24:13 3:00 (1453) |
+4:46 +12 |
|||||
21. | #2 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Čemus Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
24:38 (1478) |
+5:11 +25 |
|||||
22. | #6 |
Trojan Zdeněk - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
25:13 (1513) |
+5:46 +35 |
|||||
23. | #1 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
25:23 (1523) |
+5:56 +10 |
|||||
24. | #24 |
Havelka Václav - Hollas Josef |
AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 |
26:47 4:00 (1607) |
+7:20 +1:24 |
|||||
25. | #95 |
Černý Přemysl - Dvořák Petr |
Fiat 125 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
B5 |
27:58 6:00 (1678) |
+8:31 +1:11 |
|||||
26. | #4 |
Kyjánková Hana - Spálenka Vladimír |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
28:25 3:00 (1705) |
+8:58 +27 |
|||||
27. | #3 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
29:19 4:00 (1759) |
+9:52 +54 |
|||||
28. | #29 |
Diblík Jan - Verner Kurt |
Škoda 100 L AMK Havířov |
A1/1150 |
32:21 9:00 (1941) |
+12:54 +3:02 |
|||||
29. | #69 |
Kročil Milan - Mašek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
36:03 12:00 (2163) |
+16:36 +3:42 |
|||||
30. | #8 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
37:27 13:00 (2247) |
+18:00 +1:24 |
|||||
31. | #46 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
39:03 16:00 (2343) |
+19:36 +1:36 |
|||||
32. | #73 |
Pozníčková Stanislava - Horčička Josef |
AMK Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
40:06 15:00 (2406) |
+20:39 +1:03 |
|||||
33. | #101 |
Halada Zdeněk - Vaníček Oldřich |
BMW 2002 Ti PAMK Klatovy |
B5 |
42:53 19:00 (2573) |
+23:26 +2:47 |
|||||
34. | #7 |
Čihák Evžen - Mařík Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
43:50 19:00 (2630) |
+24:23 +57 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Kovář Josef - Šoltys Vítězslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #25 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 110 AMK Znojmo |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Vávra Arnošt - Zikmund Oskar |
Škoda AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #43 |
Markvart František - Kasal Jaroslav |
Škoda ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #51 |
Kaftan Jiří - Kaftan Jaroslav |
AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #66 |
Formánek Josef - Hyský Alfréd |
Škoda 100 L AMK Teplice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Janoušek Jiří - Stehlík Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Bold Petr - Minářík Stanislav |
Škoda 110 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Císař Antonín - Šefl Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Žid Milan - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 S | B5 | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Dolejš Antonín - Studnička Jiří |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
B5 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 4. 2016]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 1. 2021]
Updated by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 1. 2021]