5. Historic Vltava Rallye 1994
7. 7. – 9. 7. 1994, Klatovy • asphalt 166.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Andersson Åke - Jakobsson Robert |
Porsche 911 Porsche Classic Team Sweden |
G11 |
1:29:59 |
110.8 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Stoschek Michael - Wendel Klaus |
Porsche 911 |
G11 |
1:32:21 |
+2:22 +2:22 |
108.0 0.85 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Larsson Jerry - Henrysson Torbjörn |
Porsche 911 Porsche Classic Team Sweden |
G11 |
1:32:49 |
+2:50 +28 |
107.4 1.02 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
BMW 1800 TI Czech National Team |
TC14 |
1:34:46 0:30 |
+4:47 +1:57 |
105.2 1.73 |
||||
5. | #11 |
Holub Peter - Mašková Ilona |
Austin Mini Cooper |
TC12 |
1:35:48 |
+5:49 +1:02 |
104.1 2.10 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Hafner Arwed - Hieble Wolfgang |
BMW 1800 TI AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
TC14 |
1:36:03 |
+6:04 +15 |
103.8 2.19 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Hinderer Peter - Cabanis Patrick |
Jaguar E Type Gotha Historic Racing Team |
G12 |
1:38:16 |
+8:17 +2:13 |
101.5 2.99 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Ellermann Claus W. - Maltzan Jörg |
Porsche 911 |
G11 |
1:38:38 2:30 |
+8:39 +22 |
101.1 3.12 |
||||
9. | #15 |
Nejedlý Pavel - Kalvoda Jindřich |
Morris Mini Cooper |
TC12 |
1:39:46 |
+9:47 +1:08 |
100.0 3.53 |
||||
10. | #17 |
Weber Alfred - Wehner Andreas |
Morris Mini Cooper |
TC12 |
1:40:23 |
+10:24 +37 |
99.3 3.75 |
||||
11. | #4 |
Huber Siegfried - Müller Klaus |
Jaguar E Type |
G12 |
1:40:37 |
+10:38 +14 |
99.1 3.84 |
||||
12. | #24 |
Fölling Franz - Jakobsmeier Werner |
Volvo 122 S |
TC14 |
1:41:14 |
+11:15 +37 |
98.5 4.06 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Meissner Dieter - Stolzenberg Rainer |
Porsche 911 |
G11 |
1:41:24 3:10 |
+11:25 +10 |
98.3 4.12 |
||||
14. | #13 |
Wramell Lars - Almström Lennart |
Austin-Healey |
G7 |
1:44:18 |
+14:19 +2:54 |
95.6 5.17 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Krčma Ivan - Fišr Vladimír |
BMW 1800 TI PAMK Klatovy |
TC14 |
1:45:42 |
+15:43 +1:24 |
94.3 5.67 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Hrubý Miroslav - Houdek Vratislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Blovice |
TC11 |
1:46:33 |
+16:34 +51 |
93.6 5.98 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Škoda 1000 MB Czech National Team |
TC11 |
1:49:44 |
+19:45 +3:11 |
90.9 7.13 |
||||
18. | #29 |
Nechutný Josef - Beck Roman |
Škoda 1000 MB |
TC11 |
1:55:13 |
+25:14 +5:29 |
86.5 9.11 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Bender Paul - Decker Wolfgang |
Porsche 912 |
G10 |
1:57:46 4:20 |
+27:47 +2:33 |
84.7 10.03 |
||||
20. | #31 |
Šedivec Petr - Bouček Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
TC11 |
2:05:51 |
+35:52 +8:05 |
79.2 12.95 |
||||
21. | #28 |
Sedran Italo - Schmid Axel |
Saab 96 Sport |
TC6 |
2:20:13 2:00 |
+50:14 +14:22 |
71.1 18.13 |
||||
22. | #19 |
Bormolini Luigi - Pozzoni Fabrizio |
Porsche 356 |
G5 |
2:22:52 0:33 |
+52:53 +2:39 |
69.8 19.09 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #3 |
Tessore Giorgio - Costa Lisa |
Lotus Elan Supersport Torino |
G10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Blažek Josef - Pilný Aleš | BMW 1800 TI | PUJ*** | TC14 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #18 |
Szarvadi Janos - Göbel Peter | Porsche 356 Carrera | JVS*** | G11 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #23 |
Ansel Wolfgang - Ansel Sophia | Porsche 356 | G10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Indra Jindřich - Kieslich Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB SAS Brno |
TC11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #32 |
Julínek Miroslav - Foltýn František | Škoda Octavia TS | TC12 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #35 |
Jírovec Josef - Hájek Radek | Wartburg 311 | TC11 | Excluded |