38. Rally de Ourense 2005
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 182.85 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Renault Clio S1600 Renault Sport España |
188*** | A3 |
2:04:21.5 |
88.2 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente |
Renault Clio S1600 IMEX Laca Competicion |
189*** | A3 |
2:04:26.9 |
+5.4 +5.4 |
88.2 0.03 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Peugeot Sport España |
S 5*** | A3 |
2:04:47.6 |
+26.1 +20.7 |
87.9 0.14 |
|||
4. | #5 |
García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi |
Peugeot 206 S1600 Peugeot Sport España |
S 5*** | A3 |
2:08:06.8 |
+3:45.3 +3:19.2 |
85.6 1.23 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán |
Citroën C2 S1600 Escudería Valle Aridane |
S 2*** | A3 |
2:08:15.2 |
+3:53.7 +8.4 |
85.5 1.28 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Colldecarrera David - Lozano Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Mitsubishi Motors España |
676*** | N2 |
2:08:45.5 0:10 |
+4:24.0 +30.3 |
85.2 1.44 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Gutiérrez Marc - Morell Francesc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Mitsubishi Motors España |
N2 |
2:09:12.1 |
+4:50.6 +26.6 |
84.9 1.59 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Santana Benítez Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Teide Ract |
639*** | N2 |
2:09:45.5 |
+5:24.0 +33.4 |
84.5 1.77 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Lemes Samuel - Cruz Lucas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Mitsubishi Motors España |
678*** | N2 |
2:10:17.8 |
+5:56.3 +32.3 |
84.2 1.95 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Canarias Sport Club |
993*** | N2 |
2:10:28.6 |
+6:07.1 +10.8 |
84.1 2.01 |
|||
11. | #16 |
Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir |
Citroën Saxo S1600 Club RACE |
S 5*** | A3 |
2:10:56.8 |
+6:35.3 +28.2 |
83.8 2.16 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Garrido Antonio - Folgueral Arias Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Team Gran Hotel de Lugo |
205*** | N2 |
2:12:49.8 |
+8:28.3 +1:53.0 |
82.6 2.78 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Redondo Manuel - Gaspar Marcos |
Fiat Punto S1600 Escudería Ourense |
S 1*** | A3 |
2:13:13.4 |
+8:51.9 +23.6 |
82.4 2.91 |
|||
14. | #41 |
Gómez José Luis "Chelis" - Mares Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Ourense |
N2 |
2:16:00.0 |
+11:38.5 +2:46.6 |
80.7 3.82 |
||||
15. | #26 |
Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
918*** | A3 |
2:16:02.8 |
+11:41.3 +2.8 |
80.6 3.84 |
|||
16. | #30 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
493*** | A3 |
2:16:07.6 |
+11:46.1 +4.8 |
80.6 3.86 |
|||
17. | #28 |
Ramírez Jonás - Peñate Rogelio |
Peugeot 206 XS C.D. Jafsport |
424*** | A3 |
2:16:32.9 |
+12:11.4 +25.3 |
80.3 4.00 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Zubillaga Aitor - Manero Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 XS RAC Vasco Navarro |
105*** | A3 |
2:17:10.8 |
+12:49.3 +37.9 |
80.0 4.21 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Vilariño García Luis - Díaz Sánchez Luis Miguel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
241*** | A3 |
2:17:12.6 |
+12:51.1 +1.8 |
80.0 4.22 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Méndez Bahamonde Roberto - González Tomé Mario |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Ourense |
204*** | A3 |
2:17:43.2 |
+13:21.7 +30.6 |
79.7 4.38 |
|||
21. | #36 |
Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón |
Peugeot 206 XS Senra Sport |
644*** | A3 |
2:18:38.2 |
+14:16.7 +55.0 |
79.1 4.69 |
|||
22. | #29 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
553*** | A3 |
2:19:04.0 |
+14:42.5 +25.8 |
78.9 4.83 |
|||
23. | #20 |
de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio |
Peugeot 206 RC C.D. Peñucas |
N1 |
2:19:07.3 |
+14:45.8 +3.3 |
78.9 4.84 |
||||
24. | #51 |
Núñez Esteban - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Troncomovil Sport |
616*** | A3 |
2:22:32.6 |
+18:11.1 +3:25.3 |
77.0 5.97 |
|||
25. | #33 |
Pérez Sánchez Javier - Zornoza Manzano José María |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Alicante |
948*** | A3 |
2:23:44.1 |
+19:22.6 +1:11.5 |
76.3 6.36 |
|||
26. | #44 |
Fernández González Marco Antonio - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Ourense |
N2 |
2:25:31.9 |
+21:10.4 +1:47.8 |
75.4 6.95 |
||||
27. | #50 |
Martínez Carballo Manuel E. - González Figueroa Cesáreo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Rias Baixas |
677*** | A3 |
2:26:58.8 |
+22:37.3 +1:26.9 |
74.6 7.42 |
|||
28. | #37 |
Pérez Donosti Sergio - Velasco Enrique |
Peugeot 206 XS JLM Team |
651*** | A3 |
2:27:22.5 |
+23:01.0 +23.7 |
74.4 7.55 |
|||
29. | #52 |
Giraldez Marcelino - Pérez de Diego Nerea |
Hyundai Accent GT Escudería Rias Baixas |
835*** | A3 |
2:28:52.6 |
+24:31.1 +1:30.1 |
73.7 8.05 |
|||
30. | #48 |
García Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Arico Competición |
499*** | A3 |
2:29:45.0 2:00 |
+25:23.5 +52.4 |
73.3 8.33 |
|||
31. | #42 |
"Marabú" - Sánchez Rodríguez Domingo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Ourense |
N2 |
2:30:12.3 |
+25:50.8 +27.3 |
73.0 8.48 |
||||
32. | #46 |
Pinto João Pedro - Saraiva Rui |
Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 |
59-*** | A3 |
2:30:17.7 0:10 |
+25:56.2 +5.4 |
73.0 8.51 |
|||
33. | #39 |
Arroyo Hernández Eva - Rodríguez Hernández Heriberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.D. Clemente Arroyo |
309*** | A3 |
2:33:58.9 |
+29:37.4 +3:41.2 |
71.2 9.72 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Meira Bruno - Rodríguez Vázquez Leticia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Rias Baixas |
A3 |
2:37:48.1 |
+33:26.6 +3:49.2 |
69.5 10.97 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Fiat Punto S1600 Fiat Auto España |
S 1*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#8 |
Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería AR Vidal Racing |
N2 | Electrical | |||||||
#10 |
Rueda Manuel - Rozada Borja |
Renault Clio S1600 RACC Motorsport |
794*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#11 |
Carballido Eiras Luis - López San Emeterio Pedro |
Citroën C2 S1600 Escudería Berberecho |
S 2*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#14 |
Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C.D. Peñucas |
N2 | Mechanical | |||||||
#18 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Seoane José Ramon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR Escudería Rias Baixas |
274*** | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
#22 |
Guillén Isaac - Barceló Pilar |
Peugeot 206 XS Montbui Racing Valles |
181*** | A3 | Accident | ||||||
#23 |
Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 960*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#24 |
Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
228*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#25 |
Pernía Calderón Javier - Sainz Alberto |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club del Norte |
248*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#34 |
González Gil Fernando - Fonayet Jordi |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Zaragoza |
614*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#35 |
Flórez Roberto 'Sandalio' - Martínez Caravia David |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
989*** | A3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#38 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Figueiredo Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Ourense |
252*** | A3 | Off road | ||||||
#43 |
López Ochoa José María - Redondo José Javier |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Lalín-Deza |
255*** | N1 | Retired | ||||||
#45 |
Aragonés Francisco Luis - Rodríguez Francisco Julio |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Ourense |
N1 | Accident | |||||||
#49 |
Prada Docampo Isaac - Paula Aurelio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Ourense |
N1 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Martínez del Río José Antonio - Davila Ignacio José |
Fiat Seicento Sporting Escudería Rias Baixas |
M-2*** | N1 | Mechanical |
Rallye de Ourense 2005
La Tula Sport]
La Tula Sport]