16. Rajd Elmot 1988
14. 4. – 17. 4. 1988, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 210.30 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
WUF*** | A-14 |
2:17:05 |
92.0 |
||||
2. | #15 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska Barbara |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
2:17:21 |
+16 +16 |
91.9 0.08 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Zbigniew |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
2:18:41 1:00 |
+1:36 +1:20 |
91.0 0.46 |
||||
4. | #37 |
Więcławek Zbigniew - Więcławek Ryszard |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
A-14 |
2:23:45 1:00 |
+6:40 +5:04 |
87.8 1.90 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Paja Jarosław - Stolfa-Paja Magdalena |
FSO 1600 |
KRH*** | A-14 |
2:24:15 |
+7:10 +30 |
87.5 2.04 |
|||
6. | #42 |
Doskocz Waldemar - Górski Andrzej |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
A-14 |
2:26:29 |
+9:24 +2:14 |
86.1 2.68 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc Mirosław |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
ONI*** | A-14 |
2:26:30 4:00 |
+9:25 +1 |
86.1 2.69 |
|||
8. | #36 |
Matłacz Jan - Kowalski Wiesław |
FSO 1500 |
WUW*** | A-14 |
2:28:35 3:00 |
+11:30 +2:05 |
84.9 3.28 |
|||
9. | #31 |
Zadygowicz Czesław - Drausel Wojciech |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
2:28:59 3:00 |
+11:54 +24 |
84.7 3.40 |
||||
10. | #50 |
Petrys Paweł - Skorupa Artur |
FSO Polonez 1600 |
KKD*** | A-14 |
2:30:45 3:00 |
+13:40 +1:46 |
83.7 3.90 |
|||
11. | #48 |
Gawlik Krzysztof - Gawlik Jerzy |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
2:34:07 2:00 |
+17:02 +3:22 |
81.9 4.86 |
||||
12. | #51 |
Flisiński Marek - Michalski Witold |
FSO Polonez 1600 Komenda Główna Milicji Obywatelskiej |
A-14 |
2:38:57 |
+21:52 +4:50 |
79.4 6.24 |
||||
13. | #68 |
Siekierzycki Stanisław - Kurelski Tomasz |
FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A-14 |
2:45:51 |
+28:46 +6:54 |
76.1 8.21 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Godwod Krzysztof - Kaczmarek Marek |
FSO 1600 |
WUY*** | A-14 |
2:56:13 13:00 |
+39:08 +10:22 |
71.6 11.17 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Smoliński Andrzej - Gałecki Krzysztof |
FSO 1500 |
A-14 |
3:03:49 5:00 |
+46:44 +7:36 |
68.6 13.33 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#12 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wiechowska Maria 'Malina' | FSO 1500 A | A-14 | Gear linkage | |||||||
#29 |
Wróbel Piotr - Matras Wiesław |
FSO Polonez 1600 Komenda Główna Milicji Obywatelskiej |
A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Szostak Tomasz | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Gryczyński Robert - Rak Klaudiusz | FSO Polonez 1600 | KTC*** | A-14 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Winkowski Krzysztof - Sieczkowski Mieczysław | FSO 1600 | WUP*** | A-14 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Skrzypkowski Marek - Bortkiewicz Roman | FSO 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Banachowicz Piotr - Adamczyk Leszek | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Szaflicki Sławomir - Kaim Sławomir | FSO Polonez 1600 C | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Gąsiewicz Michał - Modrzejewski Piotr | FSO 1500 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Kościuszko Jan - Bronikowski Janusz | FSO Polonez 1600 | A-14 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Łudzeń Krzysztof - Trzop Janusz | FSO 1500 | A-14 | Technical |