9. Tramo de Tierra Aldeanueva del Ebro 2014
23. 11. 2014 • gravel 35.10 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #17 |
Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier |
Renault Clio Sport |
399*** | II |
21:38.8 |
97.3 |
||||
2. | #16 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia Ione |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
141*** | II |
21:50.2 |
+11.4 +11.4 |
96.4 0.32 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Rubio Marín Juan Manuel - Sánchez Calvé Moisés |
Renault Clio RS Escudería Santa Bárbara |
II |
22:05.1 |
+26.3 +14.9 |
95.4 0.75 |
||||
4. | #24 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
22:16.7 |
+37.9 +11.6 |
94.5 1.08 |
||||
5. | #23 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II |
22:32.4 |
+53.6 +15.7 |
93.4 1.53 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Jaio Txus - Muñoz Iván |
BMW 335 |
II |
22:33.4 |
+54.6 +1.0 |
93.4 1.56 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Goldarazena Iñaki - Fervenza Jaione |
Ford Fiesta R2 RAC Vasco Navarro |
II |
22:52.8 |
+1:14.0 +19.4 |
92.0 2.11 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - Fernández Díaz David |
Ford Fiesta R2 Moncalvillo Scratch |
II |
22:58.2 |
+1:19.4 +5.4 |
91.7 2.26 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Bonillo Alcalá Luis Andrés - Pablos Héctor |
Honda Civic Type-R Escudería Santa Bárbara |
II |
23:04.2 |
+1:25.4 +6.0 |
91.3 2.43 |
||||
10. | #33 |
Atxurra Kemen - Rocha Aitor |
Ford Fiesta XR2i Durangalde Racing |
II |
23:17.4 |
+1:38.6 +13.2 |
90.4 2.81 |
||||
11. | #29 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Pereda Daniel |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Munguía Racing Elkartea |
II |
23:24.0 |
+1:45.2 +6.6 |
90.0 3.00 |
||||
12. | #37 |
Lasheras Jesús - Pérez Antonio,. |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Moncalvillo Scratch |
II |
23:33.7 |
+1:54.9 +9.7 |
89.4 3.27 |
||||
13. | #26 |
Vallejo Luís Enrique - Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
23:38.3 |
+1:59.5 +4.6 |
89.1 3.40 |
||||
14. | #19 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
23:45.4 |
+2:06.6 +7.1 |
88.6 3.61 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Uranga Bittor - Uranga Oihane |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
II |
24:18.0 |
+2:39.2 +32.6 |
86.7 4.54 |
||||
16. | #31 |
Mujika Egoi - Elgarresta Aritz |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Almosport Competición |
II |
25:29.3 |
+3:50.5 +1:11.3 |
82.6 6.57 |
||||
17. | #36 |
Herce Karlos - Tomás Roberto |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
II |
25:30.4 |
+3:51.6 +1.1 |
82.6 6.60 |
||||
18. | #40 |
Eguiluz Asier - Jauregui Ibai |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
II |
26:51.7 |
+5:12.9 +1:21.3 |
78.4 8.91 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Sardara |
II |
27:24.4 |
+5:45.6 +32.7 |
76.8 9.85 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Manzanos Alejandro - Cordovilla Raúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
II |
29:24.1 |
+7:45.3 +1:59.7 |
71.6 13.26 |
||||
21. | #35 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
II |
31:20.3 |
+9:41.5 +1:56.2 |
67.2 16.57 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#14 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Autona |
BI-*** | II | Mechanical | ||||||
#30 |
Altuna Mikel - Gil Sergio |
Opel Corsa GSi Udana Racing |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#32 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Sakana Motorsport |
II | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Sainz Rubén |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
II | Mechanical | |||||||
#38 |
Robles Aarón - Zendoia Jokin |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Jaizkibel |
II | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [20. 12. 2014]