Rally Zolotye Kupola 2008
20. 1. 2008 • snow - ice 90.82 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza |
P12 |
1:05:06 |
83.7 |
|||||
2. | #6 |
Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
1:06:28 |
+1:22 +1:22 |
82.0 0.90 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Driving Art |
N4 |
1:06:31 |
+1:25 +3 |
81.9 0.94 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor |
Subaru Impreza Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 |
1:07:22 |
+2:16 +51 |
80.9 1.50 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Kirpichnikov Andrey - Bushmeleva Anna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N4 |
1:09:21 |
+4:15 +1:59 |
78.6 2.81 |
||||
6. | #20 |
Popkov Sergey - Popkov Oleg |
Citroën C2 VTS |
P10 |
1:13:44 |
+8:38 +4:23 |
73.9 5.70 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Obraztsova Maria - Rudykh Alexandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
P12 |
1:13:54 |
+8:48 +10 |
73.7 5.81 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Sevastyanov Alexandr - Ivanov Anton |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
P10 |
1:14:31 |
+9:25 +37 |
73.1 6.22 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Antseburov Aleksandr - Chigir Andrey |
Peugeot 206 XS |
P10 |
1:16:46 |
+11:40 +2:15 |
71.0 7.71 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Khaslavskiy Yaroslav - Degaev Aleksandr |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
P10 |
1:18:45 |
+13:39 +1:59 |
69.2 9.02 |
||||
11. | #41 |
Rappana Vladimir - Pashkevich Evgeniya |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
P10 |
1:18:53 |
+13:47 +8 |
69.1 9.11 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Zinovyev Alexey - Fedorov Anton |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
P9 |
1:19:16 |
+14:10 +23 |
68.7 9.36 |
||||
13. | #36 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P9 |
1:20:36 |
+15:30 +1:20 |
67.6 10.24 |
||||
14. | #26 |
Vepritskiy Alexey - Vinogradova Lidya |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P10 |
1:22:27 |
+17:21 +1:51 |
66.1 11.46 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Firmanyuk Pavel - Prakhova Galina |
Dacia Logan |
P11 |
1:23:01 |
+17:55 +34 |
65.6 11.84 |
||||
16. | #17 |
Muradyan Miran - Ivanov Ivan |
Subaru Impreza |
P12 |
1:26:08 |
+21:02 +3:07 |
63.3 13.90 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Asoskov Oleg - Grishin Sergey |
Volkswagen Golf II |
P11 |
1:28:56 1:40 |
+23:50 +2:48 |
61.3 15.75 |
||||
18. | #18 |
Isaev Andrey - Chikin Trofim |
Lada VAZ 21106 |
P11 |
1:32:41 0:40 |
+27:35 +3:45 |
58.8 18.22 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Kolobkov Dmitriy - Makhortov Andrey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
P10 |
1:32:49 1:40 |
+27:43 +8 |
58.7 18.31 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Lebedev Igor |
Citroën C2 VTS |
P10 |
1:45:00 11:20 |
+39:54 +12:11 |
51.9 26.36 |
||||
21. | #8 |
Kozlov Alexey - Abramov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
1:51:17 2:30 |
+46:11 +6:17 |
49.0 30.51 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Cone Forest Rally Team |
N4 | Off road | |||||||
#4 |
Lepekhov Mikhail - Chumak Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ALM Rally Team |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Kintsurashvili Nikolay - Mironov Petr | Subaru Impreza | P12 | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Chulyukanov Vyacheslav - Dyudin Valeriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII ProMedia Rally Team |
N4 | Off road | |||||||
#11 |
Semenov Andrey - Khlynov Aleksandr | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Off road | |||||||
#14 |
Mironenko Alexandr - Aleksandrov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N4 | Engine | |||||||
#15 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Lotko Safoniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | P12 | Off road | |||||||
#16 |
Vasilyev Alexandr - Orlovskaya Elena | Subaru Impreza | P12 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Korolev Dmitriy - Bucharskiy Andrey | Honda Civic Type-R | P11 | Off road | |||||||
#25 |
Malinin Yuriy - Pletnev Sergey | Lada Kalina 1119 | P10 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Trapeznikov Valeriy - Levin Yaroslav | Lada VAZ 2112 | P11 | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
Khvatov Andrey - Sudarev Sergey | Renault Logan Cup | P10 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Zakurdaev Evgeniy - Galperin Andrey | Lada Samara 2108 | P10 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Sheynin Alexandr - Ovchinikova Svetlana | Lada Samara 2108 | P9 | Engine | |||||||
#37 |
Kiriakov Samvel - Sukhanov Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | P9 | Off road | |||||||
#38 |
Uvarov Evgeniy - Fedorov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | P9 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Sinitsyn Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Electrical | |||||||
#40 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Gryaznov Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | P10 | Off road | |||||||
#43 |
Sevastyanenko Anton - Zatushevskiy Alexey | Citroën Saxo VTS | P10 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Sapegin Dmitriy - Vorobyev Mikhail | Citroën Saxo VTS | P10 | Transmission |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [23. 8. 2014]