5. Rallye Jeseníky 1973
11. 8. – 12. 8. 1973, Olomouc • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #98 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Šlemín Pavel |
Renault 12 Gordini ÚAMK Praha |
B5/2500 |
30:02 (1802) |
||||||
2. | #93 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC AZNP Kvasiny |
H 2*** | B5/2500 |
30:20 (1820) |
+18 +18 |
||||
3. | #54 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
31:47 (1907) |
+1:45 +1:27 |
|||||
4. | #55 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
32:35 (1955) |
+2:33 +48 |
|||||
5. | #83 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
32:39 1:00 (1959) |
+2:37 +4 |
||||
6. | #57 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1150 |
33:04 (1984) |
+3:02 +25 |
|||||
7. | #70 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
33:22 (2002) |
+3:20 +18 |
|||||
8. | #61 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
33:24 (2004) |
+3:22 +2 |
|||||
9. | #27 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Opava |
A2/1000 |
34:21 (2061) |
+4:19 +57 |
|||||
10. | #64 |
Raus Josef - Hubáček Vladislav |
Škoda 110 R Sigma Lutín |
A2/1150 |
34:44 (2084) |
+4:42 +23 |
|||||
11. | #76 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
35:05 (2105) |
+5:03 +21 |
|||||
12. | #79 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 |
35:20 1:00 (2120) |
+5:18 +15 |
||||
13. | #35 |
Pleva Leopold - Adámek František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
36:21 (2181) |
+6:19 +1:01 |
|||||
14. | #95 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Ford Capri ASK Stavby Praha |
MOA*** | B5/2500 |
36:41 3:00 (2201) |
+6:39 +20 |
||||
15. | #36 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1000 |
36:46 3:00 (2206) |
+6:44 +5 |
|||||
16. | #59 |
Zink Reinhold - Šafránek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
37:01 4:00 (2221) |
+6:59 +15 |
|||||
17. | #60 |
Gerlich Milan - Krečmer Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A2/1150 |
37:11 3:00 (2231) |
+7:09 +10 |
|||||
18. | #62 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Dukla Nitra |
A2/1150 |
37:18 3:00 (2238) |
+7:16 +7 |
|||||
19. | #65 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
ABH*** | A2/1150 |
37:37 1:00 (2257) |
+7:35 +19 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
37:42 (2262) |
+7:40 +5 |
|||||
21. | #88 |
Bízek Miloš - Tvrdík Karel |
Fiat 128 AMK Doubí |
KVA*** | A2/1300 |
37:45 4:00 (2265) |
+7:43 +3 |
||||
22. | #28 |
Lepka Miloš - Blaha Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1000 |
37:49 2:00 (2269) |
+7:47 +4 |
|||||
23. | #49 |
Kačer Jan - Urban Václav |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 |
39:19 1:00 (2359) |
+9:17 +1:30 |
||||
24. | #31 |
Valenta Jan - Moučka Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Lutín |
A2/1000 |
39:41 3:20 (2381) |
+9:39 +22 |
|||||
25. | #43 |
Benda Bedřich - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
40:28 4:00 (2428) |
+10:26 +47 |
|||||
26. | #33 |
Chabr Jan - Bláha Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 |
41:14 6:00 (2474) |
+11:12 +46 |
|||||
27. | #96 |
Bican Jan - Faltín Zdeněk |
BMW 2002 Ti AMK Doubí |
KVA*** | B5/2500 |
42:06 11:00 (2526) |
+12:04 +52 |
||||
28. | #26 |
Bareš Milan - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1000 |
43:32 8:00 (2612) |
+13:30 +1:26 |
|||||
29. | #97 |
Halva Jiří - Pešek Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Česká Třebová |
B5/2500 |
43:42 10:00 (2622) |
+13:40 +10 |
|||||
30. | #17 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
43:49 7:00 (2629) |
+13:47 +7 |
|||||
31. | #45 |
Chlad Rudolf - Svejkovský Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1000 |
44:07 5:00 (2647) |
+14:05 +18 |
|||||
32. | #77 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 |
44:37 11:00 (2677) |
+14:35 +30 |
|||||
33. | #71 |
Fošum Stanislav - Brenner Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
46:25 11:00 (2785) |
+16:23 +1:48 |
|||||
34. | #30 |
Fešárek Adolf - Vohralík Karel |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1000 |
46:31 10:00 (2791) |
+16:29 +6 |
|||||
35. | #58 |
Svoboda Jan - Kollman Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
47:28 8:00 (2848) |
+17:26 +57 |
|||||
36. | #53 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
51:23 5:00 (3083) |
+21:21 +3:55 |
||||
37. | #87 |
Rajtr Pavel - Pavlovský Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
51:56 21:00 (3116) |
+21:54 +33 |
|||||
38. | #15 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
52:54 15:00 (3174) |
+22:52 +58 |
|||||
39. | #69 |
Polívka Václav - Fehr Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
55:12 22:00 (3312) |
+25:10 +2:18 |
|||||
40. | #81 |
Kučera František - Kadlec Bohumil |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
56:13 19:00 (3373) |
+26:11 +1:01 |
|||||
41. | #21 |
Jehlík Miroslav - Hlávka František |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
1:05:44 27:00 (3944) |
+35:42 +9:31 |
|||||
42. | #91 |
Krejčí Jiří - Stehno Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:10:22 29:00 (4222) |
+40:20 +4:38 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #3 |
Markvart František - Čipera Karel |
Škoda 110 LS ASK Plzeň |
PMA*** | A1/1150 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #8 |
Martinovský Petr - Duchek Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Doubí |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #9 |
Michl Josef - Přikryl Bořek |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #10 |
Tichava Jiří - Musil Ludvík |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Šternberk |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #14 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #19 |
Fritschová Yvona - Švecová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Mařík Jan - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Kotas Vít - Kotas Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Napajedla |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #41 |
Mrázek Jan - Bůzek Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Příbram |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #46 |
Ulman Otakar - Palacký Ivan |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
UH *** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB ČSAO České Budějovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #48 |
Sedlák Pavel - Vodica Miloslav |
Škoda 100 L AMK Velké Losiny |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Nývlt Ludvík - Matyska Bedřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Hronov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Kapa Jan - Fridrich Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #52 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta |
Škoda 100 Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #56 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #67 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 8 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #68 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #73 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #74 |
Pyško Pavel - Lapiš Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Orlová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #75 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #78 |
Podvalský Karel - Benda Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #84 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Pavlík Leo - Ruda Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A 3*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #89 |
Kolejka Dušan - Kolejka Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #90 |
Trčala Pavel - Varmuža Jan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Pohajda Ladislav - Berák Jan |
BMW 1600 AMK Uničov |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #99 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Dvořák Petr |
Saab 96 ASK Stavby Praha |
B5/2500 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 4. 2014]