19. Rally Gukovo 2010
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010, Gukovo • gravel 153.38 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:35:38.9 0:10 |
96.2 |
|||||
2. | #7 |
Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
1:36:42.4 |
+1:03.5 +1:03.5 |
95.2 0.41 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:42:17.5 |
+6:38.6 +5:35.1 |
90.0 2.60 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Vorkachev Vladimir - Sutovskiy Igor |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
1:42:54.7 |
+7:15.8 +37.2 |
89.4 2.84 |
||||
5. | #22 |
Nazarov Maxim - Alekseev Aleksey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
1:44:37.2 |
+8:58.3 +1:42.5 |
88.0 3.51 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:47:08.6 0:10 |
+11:29.7 +2:31.4 |
85.9 4.50 |
||||
7. | #17 |
Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich - Lastochkin Stanislav |
Ford Fiesta ST |
R2 |
1:49:12.2 1:30 |
+13:33.3 +2:03.6 |
84.3 5.30 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Prokopenko Alexander - Lotko Safoniy |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:51:01.5 |
+15:22.6 +1:49.3 |
82.9 6.02 |
||||
9. | #6 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 |
1:51:55.6 0:30 |
+16:16.7 +54.1 |
82.2 6.37 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Novoseltsev Andrey - Gorenko Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
1:52:34.3 |
+16:55.4 +38.7 |
81.8 6.62 |
||||
11. | #29 |
Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Garagulya Igor |
Peugeot 206 XS |
1600N |
1:54:25.8 |
+18:46.9 +1:51.5 |
80.4 7.35 |
||||
12. | #19 |
Goncharov Alexander - Konovko Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta ST |
R2 |
1:56:11.1 4:00 |
+20:32.2 +1:45.3 |
79.2 8.03 |
||||
13. | #23 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
4000N |
1:57:04.2 |
+21:25.3 +53.1 |
78.6 8.38 |
||||
14. | #28 |
Stepanov Gleb - Nesterenko Sergey |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
1:59:43.9 |
+24:05.0 +2:39.7 |
76.9 9.42 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Ogarko Konstantin |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
R1 |
2:02:59.4 |
+27:20.5 +3:15.5 |
74.8 10.70 |
||||
16. | #33 |
Chernov Leonid - Kovalchuk Nikolai |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
2:07:25.1 |
+31:46.2 +4:25.7 |
72.2 12.43 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#1 |
Novikov Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ALM Rally Team |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#2 |
Flodin Patrik - Bergsten Göran |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#3 |
Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Turkin Petr - Averyanov Alexander | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#10 |
Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Murashkin Artur - Bushmeleva Anna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Bogomolov Arkadiy - Zimin Oleg | Citroën Saxo VTS | R1 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Galkin Vyacheslav - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta ST | R2 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Popkov Sergey - Popkov Oleg | Citroën C2 | R2 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Milov Mikhail - Yavtukhovskiy Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton | Renault Logan Cup | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [26. 7. 2010]