7. Rallye Villa de Grado 2009
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2009, Grao • asphalt 106.00 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Renault Clio R3 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
079*** | R3 |
1:10:52.1 |
89.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
"Tano" - Belzunces Salvador |
Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 B9 Racing |
S 2*** | AWRC9 |
1:10:58.9 |
+6.8 +6.8 |
89.6 0.06 |
|||
3. | #1 |
García Félix - García Miguel Ángel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Tineo Auto Club |
975*** | XA9 |
1:11:33.9 |
+41.8 +35.0 |
88.9 0.39 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Palacio César - Álvarez Campos Pablo |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Avilesina |
095*** | N2 |
1:13:32.3 |
+2:40.2 +1:58.4 |
86.5 1.51 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique |
Renault Clio R3 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
075*** | R3 |
1:14:17.5 |
+3:25.4 +45.2 |
85.6 1.94 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Pardeiro Víctor Manuel - González Greciet Pablo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Langreo Motor Club |
193*** | N3 |
1:14:49.5 |
+3:57.4 +32.0 |
85.0 2.24 |
|||
7. | #4 |
Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Moscona |
900*** | XS8 |
1:15:09.4 |
+4:17.3 +19.9 |
84.6 2.43 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Alonso José Manuel - Huerga Juan José |
Peugeot 106 S16 A.C. Principado de Asturias |
O-3*** | A4 |
1:15:16.0 |
+4:23.9 +6.6 |
84.5 2.49 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Martínez Díaz José Manuel - Díaz Cuesta Patricia |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lugones |
204*** | A4 |
1:15:18.4 |
+4:26.3 +2.4 |
84.5 2.51 |
|||
10. | #22 |
Braña Ignacio - Fernández Jesús Ignacio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
O-0*** | A4 |
1:15:27.8 |
+4:35.7 +9.4 |
84.3 2.60 |
|||
11. | #23 |
González Álvarez David - Fernández Suárez Ismael |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
L-0*** | XS7 |
1:15:45.8 |
+4:53.7 +18.0 |
83.9 2.77 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Ambrés Primitivo - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Causa |
515*** | N2 |
1:16:03.5 |
+5:11.4 +17.7 |
83.6 2.94 |
|||
13. | #11 |
González Fernández Rubén - Sánchez Dimas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Mallacina Sport |
P 4*** | N3 |
1:16:40.7 |
+5:48.6 +37.2 |
82.9 3.29 |
|||
14. | #14 |
García Merino Daniel - Villamil Germán |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door A.C. Principado de Asturias |
SA6 |
1:17:05.1 |
+6:13.0 +24.4 |
82.5 3.52 |
||||
15. | #39 |
Martínez Cuervo Alberto - Álvarez Díaz José Luis |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Arroes Racing Club |
477*** | XS7 |
1:17:18.5 |
+6:26.4 +13.4 |
82.3 3.65 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Clavel Alejandro - Vence Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gijón Motor Club |
O-7*** | N1 |
1:18:55.4 |
+8:03.3 +1:36.9 |
80.6 4.56 |
|||
17. | #19 |
Álvarez Ángel Manuel - Ramos Agustín |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Boal Competición |
V-6*** | XS7 |
1:19:03.8 |
+8:11.7 +8.4 |
80.4 4.64 |
|||
18. | #40 |
Soto Lago Óscar - Fernández Casabella Samuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
444*** | A4 |
1:19:22.7 |
+8:30.6 +18.9 |
80.1 4.82 |
|||
19. | #61 |
de Luis Emilio José - Alonso Mediero Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Nava Racing |
M-1*** | N1 |
1:20:24.3 |
+9:32.2 +1:01.6 |
79.1 5.40 |
|||
20. | #27 |
López Albuerne Pablo - Menéndez Víctor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Pravia Autocompetición |
CR-*** | A5 |
1:20:29.3 |
+9:37.2 +5.0 |
79.0 5.45 |
|||
21. | #41 |
Díez Corros José Manuel - Díez Corros Victor |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
B-9*** | A4 |
1:21:19.9 |
+10:27.8 +50.6 |
78.2 5.92 |
|||
22. | #60 |
Tejerina Raúl - González Meana Patricia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Gijón Motor Club |
NA-*** | N1 |
1:21:42.5 |
+10:50.4 +22.6 |
77.8 6.14 |
|||
23. | #56 |
Albuerne Ivan - Espejo Miguel |
Citroën AX GT Nava Racing |
O-4*** | SA4 |
1:21:53.5 |
+11:01.4 +11.0 |
77.7 6.24 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Blanco López Marcos - Blanco López Adrián |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Turón Arrass |
C-1*** | N1 |
1:22:10.1 |
+11:18.0 +16.6 |
77.4 6.40 |
|||
25. | #46 |
Fernández Felgueroso Alexis - Mallada Saúl |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Turón Arrass |
O-2*** | SN1 |
1:22:26.2 |
+11:34.1 +16.1 |
77.2 6.55 |
|||
26. | #55 |
González González Juan Ramón - Merino Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
M-0*** | SA5 |
1:22:57.2 |
+12:05.1 +31.0 |
76.7 6.84 |
|||
27. | #52 |
Iglesias Álvarez Adrián - Díaz Francisco José |
Peugeot 106 Rallye ARJ Motorsport |
S-7*** | XS7 |
1:23:02.9 |
+12:10.8 +5.7 |
76.6 6.89 |
|||
28. | #58 |
García J. Alfonso - Valdés Omar |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
C-1*** | N1 |
1:23:45.7 |
+12:53.6 +42.8 |
75.9 7.30 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Fernández Osorio Jorge - González Noelia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Turón Arrass |
O-1*** | XS7 |
1:24:15.7 |
+13:23.6 +30.0 |
75.5 7.58 |
|||
30. | #43 |
Expósito Álvarez Gabino - Álvarez Cobo Iván |
Citroën AX Sport Club Automóvil Siero |
S-4*** | SA4 |
1:24:29.6 |
+13:37.5 +13.9 |
75.3 7.71 |
|||
31. | #42 |
Díaz González Javier Antonio - García Sanchez José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Club Automóvil Siero |
OU-*** | A4 |
1:24:56.8 |
+14:04.7 +27.2 |
74.9 7.97 |
|||
32. | #45 |
Bueno Óscar - Blanco Cristian |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lugones |
M-5*** | N1 |
1:24:58.6 1:10 |
+14:06.5 +1.8 |
74.8 7.99 |
|||
33. | #63 |
Mora José Manuel - Fernández Jesús Ignacio |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Moscona |
O-7*** | SN1 |
1:29:10.2 |
+18:18.1 +4:11.6 |
71.3 10.36 |
|||
34. | #51 |
Álvarez Samuel - Longoria Antonio |
Seat León Cupra R ARJ Motorsport |
672*** | XA9 |
1:30:46.0 |
+19:53.9 +1:35.8 |
70.1 11.26 |
|||
35. | #64 |
Gutierrez Cantero David - Benito Cantero Daniel |
Opel Corsa GT Escudería Villa de Llanes |
B-3*** | SA4 |
1:31:25.9 |
+20:33.8 +39.9 |
69.6 11.64 |
|||
36. | #49 |
"Luisón" - Cimadevilla Ignacio |
BMW 325i E30 El Gaitero Competición |
O-2*** | SA6 |
1:32:15.8 |
+21:23.7 +49.9 |
68.9 12.11 |
|||
37. | #65 |
Flórez Rozas José Manuel - González Menéndez Pablo |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
O-3*** | SN1 |
1:34:19.6 |
+23:27.5 +2:03.8 |
67.4 13.28 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
Castrillo Julio César - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A.C. Principado de Asturias |
XA9 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Fernández Álvarez Andrés - Sánchez Yusto Francisco Javier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ARJ Motorsport |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#16 |
Suárez José Antonio - Álvarez Suárez Rubén |
Citroën C2 GT Pravia Autocompetición |
650*** | A4 | Accident | ||||||
#17 |
Portela Alejandro - Fernández Florez Jesús |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Regueiro Sport Competición |
A4 | Accident | |||||||
#18 |
López Maikel - Pardo David |
Citroën Saxo VTS Turón Arrass |
042*** | A4 | Accident | ||||||
#25 |
García Cabrera Fermín - García Cabrera Gonzalo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Avilesina |
M-2*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
López Peláez Fernando - Albuerne Gerardo |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Moscona |
750*** | N1 | Accident | ||||||
#29 |
González Héctor Hugo - González Bueno Alberto |
Renault Clio Williams Turón Arrass |
B-7*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#30 |
"Lolo García" - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Ford Escort MK2 Pravia Autocompetición |
O-1*** | HA5 | Retired | ||||||
#31 |
Alonso Sergio - Canga David |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 ARJ Motorsport |
SA5 | Mechanical | |||||||
#32 |
Pérez Juan - González José María |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería Moscona |
O-5*** | SA6 | Accident | ||||||
#33 |
Alonso Martín Antonio - Menéndez Christian |
Lancia Delta Integrale ARJ Motorsport |
SA6 | Mechanical | |||||||
#34 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Álvarez Ramón | Renault Clio Sport | 301*** | N2 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Rodríguez José Enrique - Alvarez Israel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Lugones |
XS7 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
García Carbajal Héctor - Fernández Rodríguez Javier |
Citroën AX Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
O-6*** | XS7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#48 |
Álvarez Álvarez Manuel Ángel - Santervás David |
BMW 325i E30 Turón Arrass |
SA6 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Canel Miguel Rubén - Canel Walter |
Alfa Romeo 75 Grandas Sport Competición |
O-4*** | SA5 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Fernández Sanchez Abraham - Gallo Gallego Fernando |
Citroën AX Turón Arrass |
XS7 | Accident | |||||||
#54 |
Álvarez Francos Juan Ramón - Iglesias Calvete Roberto |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Boal Competición |
O-3*** | SA5 | Retired |