5. Rallye Český Krumlov 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 45.70 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/2000 |
26:58 (1618) |
101.7 |
|||||
2. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
31:23 2:00 (1883) |
+4:25 +4:25 |
87.4 5.80 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1300 |
31:43 5:00 (1903) |
+4:45 +20 |
86.5 6.24 |
|||
4. | #40 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
34:50 6:00 (2090) |
+7:52 +3:07 |
78.7 10.33 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 |
35:28 5:00 (2128) |
+8:30 +38 |
77.3 11.16 |
||||
6. | #19 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
35:44 8:00 (2144) |
+8:46 +16 |
76.7 11.51 |
||||
7. | #3 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 |
35:47 7:00 (2147) |
+8:49 +3 |
76.6 11.58 |
||||
8. | #55 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Vachala Vladimír |
Fiat 124 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
36:56 8:00 (2216) |
+9:58 +1:09 |
74.2 13.09 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
38:49 7:00 (2329) |
+11:51 +1:53 |
70.6 15.56 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
39:35 9:00 (2375) |
+12:37 +46 |
69.3 16.56 |
||||
11. | #58 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
39:47 10:00 (2387) |
+12:49 +12 |
68.9 16.83 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK RT Praha |
A1/1600 |
40:39 11:00 (2439) |
+13:41 +52 |
67.5 17.96 |
||||
13. | #14 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 |
40:43 11:00 (2443) |
+13:45 +4 |
67.3 18.05 |
||||
14. | #109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 AMK Sušice |
A1/1150 |
41:17 12:00 (2477) |
+14:19 +34 |
66.4 18.80 |
||||
15. | #13 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
41:21 12:00 (2481) |
+14:23 +4 |
66.3 18.88 |
||||
16. | #113 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1150 |
41:37 10:00 (2497) |
+14:39 +16 |
65.9 19.23 |
||||
17. | #130 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
41:48 10:00 (2508) |
+14:50 +11 |
65.6 19.47 |
||||
18. | #106 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A1/1150 |
41:59 12:00 (2519) |
+15:01 +11 |
65.3 19.72 |
||||
19. | #100 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
42:10 13:00 (2530) |
+15:12 +11 |
65.0 19.96 |
|||
20. | #96 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
42:11 12:00 (2531) |
+15:13 +1 |
65.0 19.98 |
||||
21. | #1 |
Šmíd Jiří - Arnstein Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX-ZS Praha |
A2/2000 |
42:45 13:00 (2565) |
+15:47 +34 |
64.1 20.72 |
||||
22. | #52 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
42:49 14:00 (2569) |
+15:51 +4 |
64.0 20.81 |
||||
23. | #114 |
Klokočka Josef - Klokočka Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Pelhřimov |
A1/1150 |
42:50 12:00 (2570) |
+15:52 +1 |
64.0 20.83 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Adámek František - Vojáček Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
42:52 12:00 (2572) |
+15:54 +2 |
64.0 20.88 |
||||
25. | #116 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
43:18 14:00 (2598) |
+16:20 +26 |
63.3 21.44 |
||||
26. | #74 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
44:15 13:00 (2655) |
+17:17 +57 |
62.0 22.69 |
||||
27. | #45 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
44:26 13:00 (2666) |
+17:28 +11 |
61.7 22.93 |
||||
28. | #71 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Jičín |
A2/1000 |
45:23 15:00 (2723) |
+18:25 +57 |
60.4 24.18 |
||||
29. | #80 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
45:26 14:00 (2726) |
+18:28 +3 |
60.4 24.25 |
||||
30. | #112 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček František |
Fiat 128 Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A1/1150 |
45:52 16:00 (2752) |
+18:54 +26 |
59.8 24.81 |
||||
31. | #111 |
Formánek Milan - Kondýsek Petr |
Fiat 127 AMK Sepap Štětí |
A1/1150 |
46:14 16:00 (2774) |
+19:16 +22 |
59.3 25.30 |
||||
32. | #29 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
46:19 15:00 (2779) |
+19:21 +5 |
59.2 25.40 |
||||
33. | #102 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
46:34 15:00 (2794) |
+19:36 +15 |
58.9 25.73 |
||||
34. | #91 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
46:53 15:00 (2813) |
+19:55 +19 |
58.5 26.15 |
||||
35. | #72 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
47:02 16:00 (2822) |
+20:04 +9 |
58.3 26.35 |
||||
36. | #85 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mikeš M. |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
49:04 20:00 (2944) |
+22:06 +2:02 |
55.9 29.02 |
||||
37. | #103 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
49:07 19:00 (2947) |
+22:09 +3 |
55.8 29.08 |
||||
38. | #27 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
49:38 18:00 (2978) |
+22:40 +31 |
55.2 29.76 |
||||
39. | #54 |
Štěpánová Alena - Činčura Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
50:19 18:00 (3019) |
+23:21 +41 |
54.5 30.66 |
||||
40. | #115 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/1150 |
50:22 18:00 (3022) |
+23:24 +3 |
54.4 30.72 |
||||
41. | #87 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha Vladimír |
Fiat 127 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
50:30 20:00 (3030) |
+23:32 +8 |
54.3 30.90 |
||||
42. | #6 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
51:36 21:00 (3096) |
+24:38 +1:06 |
53.1 32.34 |
||||
43. | #33 |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
52:47 21:00 (3167) |
+25:49 +1:11 |
51.9 33.89 |
||||
44. | #105 |
Langer Jiří - Diamant František |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
53:39 21:00 (3219) |
+26:41 +52 |
51.1 35.03 |
||||
45. | #142 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
53:59 18:00 (3239) |
+27:01 +20 |
50.8 35.47 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
56:33 25:00 (3393) |
+29:35 +2:34 |
48.5 38.84 |
||||
47. | #101 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Hranice |
A1/1150 |
56:40 24:00 (3400) |
+29:42 +7 |
48.4 38.99 |
||||
48. | #136 |
Malina Jan - Prokš Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
58:36 25:00 (3516) |
+31:38 +1:56 |
46.8 41.53 |
|||
49. | #16 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová Květoslava |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
59:16 29:00 (3556) |
+32:18 +40 |
46.3 42.41 |
||||
50. | #84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
59:49 27:00 (3589) |
+32:51 +33 |
45.8 43.13 |
||||
51. | #76 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Zetěk Václav |
Škoda 100 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1000 |
59:52 28:00 (3592) |
+32:54 +3 |
45.8 43.19 |
||||
52. | #4 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Lutín |
A2/1300 |
1:00:31 28:00 (3631) |
+33:33 +39 |
45.3 44.05 |
||||
53. | #140 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller Ladislav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
1:00:45 23:00 (3645) |
+33:47 +14 |
45.1 44.35 |
||||
54. | #121 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
1:04:07 29:00 (3847) |
+37:09 +3:22 |
42.8 48.77 |
||||
55. | #78 |
Zhoř Jiří - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 100 ZKL Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:04:53 30:00 (3893) |
+37:55 +46 |
42.3 49.78 |
||||
56. | #83 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
1:06:02 33:00 (3962) |
+39:04 +1:09 |
41.5 51.29 |
||||
57. | #141 |
Bergmann Petr - Hejna Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
1:06:17 28:00 (3977) |
+39:19 +15 |
41.4 51.62 |
||||
58. | #53 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 |
1:06:42 32:40 (4002) |
+39:44 +25 |
41.1 52.17 |
||||
59. | #86 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 100 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
1:15:14 42:00 (4514) |
+48:16 +8:32 |
36.4 63.37 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Pospíchal Josef - Štáf Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #8 |
Markvart František - Hlávka František |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Hladík Vladimír - Krejčů Milena |
Škoda 120 S AMK ČST Praha |
ABX*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #17 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Fiat 125 AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #18 |
Zejda Jiří - Záruba Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #22 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský Tomáš |
Škoda 100 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Bečka Pavel - Štencel Jindřich | Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Moudrý Jiří - Starý Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK RT Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #28 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Mikeska Radomír |
Škoda 110 L ZKL Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #32 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Uherský Brod |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #34 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #35 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Vitera Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #36 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František |
Škoda 110 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #46 |
Jankovský Jiří - Klaban Jiří |
Škoda 110 Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Skalický Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #56 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Horák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Boháč Pavel - Doubek František |
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #60 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - John Petr |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #81 |
Nestrojil Karel - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 L ZKL Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Brant Ivan - Brant Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #88 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #90 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Likavec Lubomír |
Škoda 100 Pramet Šumperk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Bálek Miroslav - Kania Vlastislav |
Škoda 100 ŽDB Bohumín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #94 |
Motlík Miloslav - Sirotek Václav | Fiat 127 | A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #104 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna |
Škoda 110 L AMK Vyškov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #108 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Michalík Vladimír - Březík Josef | Škoda 100 L | A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Budovec Jiří - Kubín Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #127 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #128 |
Polák Petr - Brzoň František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #132 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #133 |
Bedrník Pavel - Matějka Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #134 |
Mařík Jan - Neubauer Arnošt |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #135 |
Trnka Josef - Kneschke Boris | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #139 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Trabant P601 AMK TIBA Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 10. 2013]