IV Slalom ADEA 2013
5. 10. 2013 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #27 |
Piñero Luis Alberto - Hernández Francisco Daniel |
Lancia Delta Integrale Club ADEA |
C7 |
6:03.7 |
||||||
2. | #28 |
Martín Pedro David - Estévez Padrón Luis A. |
Citroën AX 4x4 Club ADEA |
C6 |
6:05.7 |
+2.0 +2.0 |
|||||
3. | #25 |
García García Juan Pedro - Vera Pedro Manuel |
Subaru Impreza Escudería Zapatera Sport |
C7 |
6:11.5 |
+7.8 +5.8 |
|||||
4. | #26 |
Pérez Antonio Félix - Perdomo Hernández David |
Lancia Delta Integrale Club ADEA |
C7 |
6:11.6 |
+7.9 +0.1 |
|||||
5. | #15 |
Domínguez Acosta David - Rodríguez José Ricardo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Revys Motor Sport |
B5 |
6:33.6 |
+29.9 +22.0 |
|||||
6. | #23 |
Martín Ramírez Airam - Rodríguez Rodríguez Héctor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Club ADEA |
B5 |
6:34.2 |
+30.5 +0.6 |
|||||
7. | #14 |
Rodríguez Hernández Jorge - García Acosta Christian |
Toyota Starlet Club ADEA |
B3 |
6:36.2 |
+32.5 +2.0 |
|||||
8. | #22 |
Lorenzo Pulido Jorge - Granado Alberto Carlos |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Garome Automovil Club |
B5 |
6:39.2 |
+35.5 +3.0 |
|||||
9. | #11 |
Pérez Hernández Carlos - Morales Felipe Aitor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Garome Automovil Club |
B5 |
6:39.6 |
+35.9 +0.4 |
|||||
10. | #9 |
Pérez Domínguez Javier - Morera Martín Alexander |
Peugeot 106 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B4 |
6:40.1 |
+36.4 +0.5 |
|||||
11. | #12 |
Pérez Concepción Rúsbel - Álvarez Simón Braulio José |
Citroën Visa GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B4 |
6:46.3 |
+42.6 +6.2 |
|||||
12. | #10 |
Ramos Tabares Jonay - Sánchez Afonso Antonio Jesús |
Citroën AX GT Club ADEA |
B3 |
6:47.5 |
+43.8 +1.2 |
|||||
13. | #21 |
Pérez Marrero Luis Alberto - Fernández Pérez Édgar |
Toyota Starlet Revys Motor Sport |
B4 |
6:47.9 |
+44.2 +0.4 |
|||||
14. | #16 |
Hernández Hernández Carlos - Concepción Ventura Amanda |
Suzuki Swift GTi Escudería Toyota ENMA |
B3 |
6:52.1 |
+48.4 +4.2 |
|||||
15. | #8 |
Martín Rodríguez Giovanni - Feliciano Rubén |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi Revys Motor Sport |
TF-*** | B4 |
6:54.1 |
+50.4 +2.0 |
||||
16. | #17 |
González Brito Samuel - Rodríguez García Iván |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Toyota ENMA |
B5 |
6:55.7 |
+52.0 +1.6 |
|||||
17. | #2 |
Acosta Mesa Sergio - Steinkellner Sarah |
BMW 320 Garome Automovil Club |
A2 |
7:06.1 |
+1:02.4 +10.4 |
|||||
18. | #1 |
Rodríguez Montelongo Ignacio Echentive - Perestelo Paz David |
Ford Escort 4x4 Revys Motor Sport |
C7 |
7:12.8 |
+1:09.1 +6.7 |
|||||
19. | #7 |
San Blas Francisco M. - Díaz Fernández Aníbal |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
7:15.0 |
+1:11.3 +2.2 |
|||||
20. | #4 |
Acosta Lorenzo Carlos Fermín - León Brito Aitor |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
7:15.7 |
+1:12.0 +0.7 |
|||||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
San Blas Pestana Lorenzo J. - Díaz Fernández Aníbal | Mitsubishi Galant | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#5 |
Rodríguez Hernández Rubén - Rodríguez Marrero Javier |
Toyota Starlet Revys Motor Sport |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#6 |
Hernández Rodríguez Luis David - Felipe García Jonathan | Opel Corsa | B3 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 10. 2013]