2. Rallye Tatry 1970
26. 9. – 27. 9. 1970, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #15 |
Šimek Karel - Kroupa Jaroslav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1000 |
9:41.2 (581.2) |
||||||
2. | #13 |
Brož Milan - Kriml Jiří |
Austin Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
9:53.0 (593) |
+11.8 +11.8 |
|||||
3. | #19 |
Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1000 |
10:05.2 (605.2) |
+24.0 +12.2 |
|||||
4. | #2 |
Sivík Josef - Káňa Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
A1/1000 |
10:13.1 (613.1) |
+31.9 +7.9 |
|||||
5. | #23 |
Paulík Pavel - Jakubec Karel |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1000 |
10:15.4 (615.4) |
+34.2 +2.3 |
|||||
6. | #6 |
Hroneš Petr - Greč Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
10:17.6 (617.6) |
+36.4 +2.2 |
|||||
7. | #24 |
Valenta Jan - Raus Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 |
10:23.7 (623.7) |
+42.5 +6.1 |
|||||
8. | #3 |
Šůcha Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
10:27.4 (627.4) |
+46.2 +3.7 |
|||||
9. | #111 |
Barčák Andrej st. - Šedivý Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
10:39.6 (639.6) |
+58.4 +12.2 |
|||||
10. | #16 |
Benedikt Josef - Jánský Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
10:58.2 (658.2) |
+1:17.0 +18.6 |
|||||
11. | #1 |
Šenkýř Jan - Pařízek Bruno |
Škoda 1000 MB ARC Brno |
A1/1000 |
11:02.3 (662.3) |
+1:21.1 +4.1 |
|||||
12. | #18 |
Popelík Jan - Sklenář Karel |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
11:07.6 (667.6) |
+1:26.4 +5.3 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Kulda Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Terezín |
A1/1000 |
11:08.1 (668.1) |
+1:26.9 +0.5 |
|||||
14. | #112 |
Hegyi Ladislav - Župa Marián |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Košice |
A1/1000 |
11:10.0 (670) |
+1:28.8 +1.9 |
|||||
15. | #9 |
Jankovec Václav - Pruner Vladimír |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
11:32.2 (692.2) |
+1:51.0 +22.2 |
|||||
16. | #17 |
Studenič Jozef - Matlovič Celestín |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
11:37.7 (697.7) |
+1:56.5 +5.5 |
|||||
17. | #10 |
Čekan Petr - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
11:39.2 (699.2) |
+1:58.0 +1.5 |
|||||
18. | #5 |
Kačer Jan - Volf Václav |
Wartburg 353 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
12:47.5 (767.5) |
+3:06.3 +1:08.3 |
|||||
19. | #27 |
Molnár Ladislav - Szabó |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
13:17.5 (797.5) |
+3:36.3 +30.0 |
|||||
20. | #26 |
Ivan Július - Šimšaj |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Poprad |
A1/1000 |
15:21.5 (921.5) |
+5:40.3 +2:04.0 |
|||||
21. | #4 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Kopřivnice |
A1/1000 |
25:20.9 (1520.9) |
+15:39.7 +9:59.4 |
|||||
22. | #29 |
Goldberger Ján - Glasa |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Bratislava |
A1/1000 |
35:28.9 (2128.9) |
+25:47.7 +10:08.0 |
|||||
23. | #12 |
Vecker Richard - Žáček Petr |
Škoda 1000 MBG ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 |
36:48.6 (2208.6) |
+27:07.4 +1:19.7 |
|||||
24. | #20 |
Johánek Karel - Cihlář Miroslav |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1000 |
1:03:29.4 (3809.4) |
+53:48.2 +26:40.8 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #8 |
Karpíšek Ivan - Mařík Ladislav |
BMC Mini Cooper ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #28 |
Pavlík Jaroslav - Kříž Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1000 | Retired |