4. Rallye Uničov 1978
23. 4. 1978, Uničov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 95 (95 on list)
1. | #41 |
Kolařík Jiří - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 2101 Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
20:19 (1219) |
||||||
2. | #34 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Senice na Hané |
A5/2000 |
20:22 (1222) |
+3 +3 |
|||||
3. | #61 |
Manda Josef - Slovák Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 Tatra Nový Jičín |
A2/1150 |
20:30 (1230) |
+11 +8 |
|||||
4. | #51 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 |
20:36 (1236) |
+17 +6 |
|||||
5. | #13 |
Maliňák Josef - Pála Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Slavičín |
A2/1300 |
20:41 (1241) |
+22 +5 |
|||||
6. | #55 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
21:00 (1260) |
+41 +19 |
|||||
7. | #57 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
21:17 (1277) |
+58 +17 |
|||||
8. | #42 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 |
21:19 (1279) |
+1:00 +2 |
|||||
9. | #94 |
Malý Pavel - Zítek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A1/1600 |
21:23 (1283) |
+1:04 +4 |
|||||
10. | #28 |
Mocek Václav - Linhart Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A5/2000 |
21:29 (1289) |
+1:10 +6 |
|||||
11. | #15 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 |
21:31 (1291) |
+1:12 +2 |
|||||
12. | #4 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A2/1600 |
21:35 (1295) |
+1:16 +4 |
|||||
13. | #36 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A5/2000 |
21:38 (1298) |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
14. | #38 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
A5/2000 |
21:50 (1310) |
+1:31 +12 |
|||||
15. | #5 |
Hiess Vlastimil - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
21:58 (1318) |
+1:39 +8 |
|||||
16. | #132 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A1/Škoda |
22:06 (1326) |
+1:47 +8 |
|||||
17. | #146 |
Melcher Petr - Polách Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Zábřeh |
A1/Škoda |
22:08 (1328) |
+1:49 +2 |
|||||
18. | #102 |
Kubešová Jitka - Hudská Marie |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda |
22:16 (1336) |
+1:57 +8 |
|||||
19. | #63 |
Vykoukal Karel - Žaloudek Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Brtnice |
A2/1150 |
22:21 1:00 (1341) |
+2:02 +5 |
|||||
20. | #20 |
Hatala Milan - Komosný Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 |
22:22 0:20 (1342) |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
21. | #32 |
Rozehnal Vratislav - Pluháček Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A5/2000 |
22:24 (1344) |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
21. | #124 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A1/Škoda |
22:24 (1344) |
+2:05 +0 |
|||||
23. | #52 |
Hájek Karel - Kiška Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Plumlov |
A2/1150 |
22:25 (1345) |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
24. | #93 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
22:29 (1349) |
+2:10 +4 |
|||||
25. | #123 |
Heinz František - Javořík Dušan |
Škoda 110 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/Škoda |
22:33 (1353) |
+2:14 +4 |
|||||
26. | #100 |
Svoboda Miloš - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Zetor Brno |
A1/Škoda |
22:41 (1361) |
+2:22 +8 |
|||||
27. | #128 |
Hlava Libor - Hrdina Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A1/Škoda |
22:48 (1368) |
+2:29 +7 |
|||||
28. | #75 |
Švábenský Jiří - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1000 |
22:49 (1369) |
+2:30 +1 |
|||||
29. | #105 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Žák Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS TJ RH Šumperk |
A1/Škoda |
22:51 (1371) |
+2:32 +2 |
|||||
30. | #108 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel Bronislav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/Škoda |
22:57 (1377) |
+2:38 +6 |
|||||
31. | #64 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Půhonný Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách |
A2/1150 |
22:58 (1378) |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
32. | #120 |
Dostál Milan - Nyčová Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Rasošky |
A1/Škoda |
22:59 (1379) |
+2:40 +1 |
|||||
33. | #89 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav - Školoudík Josef |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Dvory |
A1/1600 |
23:00 (1380) |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
34. | #112 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
23:01 (1381) |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
34. | #104 |
Vojáček Jaromír - Vojáčková Marie |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Bruntál |
A1/Škoda |
23:01 (1381) |
+2:42 +0 |
|||||
36. | #11 |
Rychtařík Jan - Šůstek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1300 |
23:02 (1382) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
37. | #12 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
23:05 (1385) |
+2:46 +3 |
|||||
38. | #49 |
Boreš Stanislav - Hruška Bohumil |
Škoda 110 Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 |
23:07 (1387) |
+2:48 +2 |
|||||
39. | #114 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Škoda 100 TMS Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
23:13 (1393) |
+2:54 +6 |
|||||
40. | #23 |
Koval Zdeněk - Nesrsta Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A5/2000 |
23:15 (1395) |
+2:56 +2 |
|||||
41. | #96 |
Hronek Stanislav - Smolík Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Důl Paskov |
A1/1600 |
23:17 (1397) |
+2:58 +2 |
|||||
42. | #129 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Šťastný František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Holešov |
A1/Škoda |
23:21 (1401) |
+3:02 +4 |
|||||
43. | #131 |
Hýsek Radek - Ladýřová Eva |
Škoda 110 Autoškola Brno |
A1/Škoda |
23:22 (1402) |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
44. | #10 |
Hampl Stanislav - Mokrý Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
23:27 1:00 (1407) |
+3:08 +5 |
|||||
45. | #17 |
Dokoupil Miroslav - Navrátil Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASS Olomouc |
A2/1300 |
23:28 (1408) |
+3:09 +1 |
|||||
46. | #110 |
Škácha Tomáš - Němčík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ČSAD Český Těšín |
A1/Škoda |
23:33 (1413) |
+3:14 +5 |
|||||
47. | #72 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 |
23:41 (1421) |
+3:22 +8 |
|||||
48. | #147 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera Václav |
Škoda Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
23:42 (1422) |
+3:23 +1 |
|||||
49. | #119 |
Ringel Břetislav - Kurek Josef |
Škoda 100 L Sigma Olomouc |
A1/Škoda |
23:45 (1425) |
+3:26 +3 |
|||||
50. | #29 |
Baar Václav - Baar Petr |
Škoda 110 R OSP Opava |
A2/1300 |
23:47 (1427) |
+3:28 +2 |
|||||
51. | #88 |
Matýsek Vladimír - Musial Jiří |
Lada 1600 AMK Důl Petřvald |
A1/1600 |
23:48 (1428) |
+3:29 +1 |
|||||
52. | #137 |
Mach Jaroslav - Falta Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Stěžery |
A2/600 |
23:51 (1431) |
+3:32 +3 |
|||||
53. | #99 |
Uhřík Jiří - Pelášek Antonín |
Škoda 110 R JZD Podhoran Lukov |
A1/Škoda |
23:52 1:00 (1432) |
+3:33 +1 |
|||||
54. | #74 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Václavek Milan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rožnov |
A2/1000 |
23:53 (1433) |
+3:34 +1 |
|||||
55. | #76 |
Kraus Josef - Neumann Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
24:04 (1444) |
+3:45 +11 |
|||||
56. | #103 |
Václavík Zdeněk sen. - Koudelka Milda |
Škoda 110 L AMK Jilemnice |
A1/Škoda |
24:08 (1448) |
+3:49 +4 |
|||||
57. | #24 |
Klimesch Václav - Krmaš Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
24:09 (1449) |
+3:50 +1 |
|||||
58. | #97 |
Klímek Bohuslav - Klímková Anna |
Škoda AMK Veselí nad Moravou |
A1/Škoda |
24:10 (1450) |
+3:51 +1 |
|||||
59. | #125 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
24:15 2:00 (1455) |
+3:56 +5 |
|||||
60. | #116 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A1/Škoda |
24:21 2:00 (1461) |
+4:02 +6 |
|||||
60. | #6 |
Hantsch Josef - Militký Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Česká Skalice |
A2/1600 |
24:21 2:00 (1461) |
+4:02 +0 |
|||||
62. | #121 |
Kadala Vladimír - Machačík Ladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Kojetín |
A1/Škoda |
24:24 (1464) |
+4:05 +3 |
|||||
62. | #46 |
Pavelec Josef - Vedral Josef |
Škoda 110 R OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
24:24 (1464) |
+4:05 +0 |
|||||
64. | #82 |
Vališ Jaroslav - Kovář Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L AMK Šternberk |
A2/1000 |
24:25 (1465) |
+4:06 +1 |
|||||
65. | #19 |
Štiler Radomil - Mach Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1300 |
24:26 1:00 (1466) |
+4:07 +1 |
|||||
66. | #101 |
Tumpach Jiří - Jeřábek Luboš |
Škoda 100 L AMK Mototechna Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
24:28 (1468) |
+4:09 +2 |
|||||
67. | #78 |
Sekanina Jiří - Čožík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
24:39 2:20 (1479) |
+4:20 +11 |
|||||
68. | #71 |
Nohel Milan - Losenický Pavel |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
24:40 (1480) |
+4:21 +1 |
|||||
69. | #35 |
Lakomý Pavel - Hampl Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Stěžery |
A2/600 |
24:46 1:20 (1486) |
+4:27 +6 |
|||||
70. | #98 |
Kohout Tomáš - Nedbal Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Bruntál |
A2/1000 |
24:54 (1494) |
+4:35 +8 |
|||||
71. | #117 |
Havíř Ladislav - Černilovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
24:55 2:00 (1495) |
+4:36 +1 |
|||||
72. | #90 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová Jana |
Fiat 128 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
25:02 4:00 (1502) |
+4:43 +7 |
|||||
73. | #80 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
25:30 (1530) |
+5:11 +28 |
|||||
74. | #77 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 |
25:38 4:00 (1538) |
+5:19 +8 |
|||||
75. | #16 |
Cvilink Gustav - Janalík Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Šternberk |
39-*** | A2/1300 |
26:30 4:00 (1590) |
+6:11 +52 |
||||
76. | #59 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 |
26:53 4:00 (1613) |
+6:34 +23 |
|||||
77. | #56 |
Hock Karel - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 |
27:09 4:00 (1629) |
+6:50 +16 |
|||||
78. | #65 |
Březík Lubomír - Němec Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
27:34 6:00 (1654) |
+7:15 +25 |
|||||
79. | #118 |
Hrbotický Karel - Hrbotická Květa |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kyjov |
A1/Škoda |
28:00 3:00 (1680) |
+7:41 +26 |
|||||
80. | #141 |
Burýšek Jiří - Máca Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Královo Pole |
A1/Škoda |
28:04 4:00 (1684) |
+7:45 +4 |
|||||
81. | #138 |
Horák František - Deák Eöre |
Trabant P601 AMK Moravské železárny |
A2/600 |
28:37 (1717) |
+8:18 +33 |
|||||
82. | #106 |
Menšík Jiří - Macurová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda |
28:45 5:00 (1725) |
+8:26 +8 |
|||||
83. | #50 |
Gill Tomáš - Nekuda Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
28:47 6:00 (1727) |
+8:28 +2 |
|||||
84. | #25 |
Voznica Josef - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hlučín |
A5/2000 |
28:58 6:00 (1738) |
+8:39 +11 |
|||||
85. | #134 |
Svoboda Jan - Novotný Libor |
Trabant P601 AMK Břeclav |
A2/600 |
29:28 3:00 (1768) |
+9:09 +30 |
|||||
86. | #107 |
Vícha Antonín - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
30:13 3:00 (1813) |
+9:54 +45 |
|||||
87. | #127 |
Martínek Petr - Kříž Igor |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
30:35 6:00 (1835) |
+10:16 +22 |
|||||
88. | #143 |
Hřib Ctibor - Mikulička |
Škoda 100 AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A1/Škoda |
30:39 5:00 (1839) |
+10:20 +4 |
|||||
89. | #81 |
Vošmera Karel - Cigánek Luděk |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
31:12 7:00 (1872) |
+10:53 +33 |
|||||
90. | #18 |
Pokorný Zdeněk - Rubáš Petr |
Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1300 |
32:16 9:00 (1936) |
+11:57 +1:04 |
|||||
91. | #84 |
Hradil Václav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
33:37 6:00 (2017) |
+13:18 +1:21 |
|||||
92. | #111 |
Kuchař Václav - Nadrchal Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hranice |
A1/Škoda |
34:08 8:00 (2048) |
+13:49 +31 |
|||||
93. | #1 |
Sedláček Miroslav - Svoboda Milan |
Saab 96 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1600 |
41:50 19:00 (2510) |
+21:31 +7:42 |
|||||
94. | #47 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth František |
Škoda 110 LS OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
43:54 20:00 (2634) |
+23:35 +2:04 |
|||||
95. | #109 |
Štefánek Jan - Sytař Michal |
Škoda 100 AMK Veselí nad Moravou |
A1/Škoda |
47:36 22:00 (2856) |
+27:17 +3:42 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Hranice |
A2/1600 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Kubíček - Filip Petr |
AMK Litovel |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Platzek Jiří - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Chmelař Ladislav - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 120 S AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Daněk Gabriel - Fárek Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Soukeník Karel - Špička Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 L AMK Litovel |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #60 |
Kočíř Vlastimil - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Urbášek Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 100 L AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #87 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
Fiat 128 C AMK Dolní Smržovka |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #113 |
Kiška Jiří - Grulich Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plumlov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #115 |
Pískovský Petr - Červinková Jiřina |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Šumperk |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #130 |
Vondrák Miloš - Vosátko Karel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #145 |
Ociepka Emil - Ociepková Miroslava |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 6. 2016]