1. Rallye Lužické Hory 1980
13. 9. 1980, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #93 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
26:34 (1594) |
||||||
2. | #57 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 110 R Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
26:36 (1596) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #58 |
Gross Ivo - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 |
27:13 (1633) |
+39 +37 |
|||||
4. | #76 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKA*** | A2/1150 |
27:28 (1648) |
+54 +15 |
||||
5. | #66 |
Maršík František - Kruntorád Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Loučeň |
A2/1150 |
27:38 (1658) |
+1:04 +10 |
|||||
6. | #82 |
Galat František - Pícha Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 TMS Pardubice |
A2/1600 |
28:19 (1699) |
+1:45 +41 |
|||||
7. | #83 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 |
28:53 (1733) |
+2:19 +34 |
|||||
8. | #60 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTB*** | A2/1150 |
29:13 (1753) |
+2:39 +20 |
||||
9. | #25 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
29:24 (1764) |
+2:50 +11 |
|||||
10. | #18 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan |
Škoda 120 L AMK Libčice |
A1/Škoda |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:52 +2 |
|||||
11. | #51 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček Jiří |
Lada 1500 Rallye Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:52 +0 |
|||||
12. | #52 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
A1/1600 |
29:28 (1768) |
+2:54 +2 |
|||||
13. | #74 |
Kolář Pavel - Hendrich Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
29:32 (1772) |
+2:58 +4 |
|||||
14. | #91 |
Beneš Václav - Anděl Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Dolní Stakory |
A2/1600 |
29:35 (1775) |
+3:01 +3 |
|||||
15. | #1 |
Němeček Jiří - Němečková Ivana |
Trabant P601 AMK Rataje nad Sázavou |
A2/700 |
30:22 (1822) |
+3:48 +47 |
|||||
16. | #62 |
Tomáš Jan - Langr Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
JCA*** | A2/1150 |
30:28 1:00 (1828) |
+3:54 +6 |
||||
17. | #63 |
Hertl Milan - Neuchl František |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
30:44 (1844) |
+4:10 +16 |
|||||
18. | #21 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela |
Škoda 110 AMK Žacléř |
A1/Škoda |
30:52 (1852) |
+4:18 +8 |
|||||
19. | #20 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/Škoda |
30:59 (1859) |
+4:25 +7 |
|||||
20. | #36 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS Technometra Semily |
A1/Škoda |
31:09 (1869) |
+4:35 +10 |
|||||
21. | #29 |
Vainer Ladislav - Vainer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS TMS Pardubice |
A1/Škoda |
31:10 (1870) |
+4:36 +1 |
|||||
22. | #2 |
Blahout Vilém - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 |
31:18 (1878) |
+4:44 +8 |
|||||
23. | #94 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Police nad Metují |
A2/1600 |
31:25 (1885) |
+4:51 +7 |
|||||
24. | #61 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
31:34 (1894) |
+5:00 +9 |
|||||
25. | #27 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Poláček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A1/Škoda |
32:08 (1928) |
+5:34 +34 |
|||||
26. | #37 |
Kučera Vladislav - Weber Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Dobruška |
A1/Škoda |
32:57 (1977) |
+6:23 +49 |
|||||
27. | #92 |
Zelenka Leopold - Bejček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 |
33:03 (1983) |
+6:29 +6 |
|||||
28. | #4 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
33:16 (1996) |
+6:42 +13 |
|||||
29. | #34 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 105 S ZO Rudník |
A1/Škoda |
33:49 (2029) |
+7:15 +33 |
|||||
30. | #6 |
Rezler Jiří - Lupač Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/700 |
34:14 (2054) |
+7:40 +25 |
|||||
31. | #47 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Hancková Jaroslava |
Lada VAZ 2101 TMS Pardubice |
A1/1300 |
34:44 (2084) |
+8:10 +30 |
|||||
32. | #8 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/700 |
35:27 (2127) |
+8:53 +43 |
|||||
33. | #46 |
Potůček Lubor - Čihák Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Chrastava |
A1/1300 |
40:06 9:00 (2406) |
+13:32 +4:39 |
|||||
34. | #11 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 |
45:26 12:00 (2726) |
+18:52 +5:20 |
|||||
35. | #78 |
Holub Vladimír - Barcal Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/1150 |
49:46 6:00 (2986) |
+23:12 +4:20 |
|||||
36. | #10 |
Los Jiří - Benda Otakar |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 |
50:29 15:00 (3029) |
+23:55 +43 |
|||||
37. | #42 |
Janků Josef - Janků Hana |
Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
54:15 15:00 (3255) |
+27:41 +3:46 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #3 |
Podhajský František - Ptáček Erik |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Dunda Jiří - Ježek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #43 |
Sup Martin - Trkola Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Klimeschová Marie - Hejnašová Miluše |
Fiat 127 AMK Police nad Metují |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Juračka Josef - Sedláček Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #69 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R Technometra Semily |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #71 |
Čemus Jan - Kubíček Pavel | Škoda 100 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Krejčí Bohumil - Švihálek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #81 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #84 |
Koukal Jiří - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 120 S AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Halbich Vítězslav - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Šimon Václav - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #96 |
Macan Jiří - Macan Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jablonné v Podještědí |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 1. 2015]