1. Rallye Vysočinou 1974
26. 5. 1974, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #90 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 AMK České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
11:27 (687) |
||||||
2. | #91 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:29 (689) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #88 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:36 (696) |
+9 +7 |
|||||
4. | #66 |
Charvát Karel - Chalupník Václav |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
11:39 (699) |
+12 +3 |
|||||
5. | #59 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
11:44 (704) |
+17 +5 |
|||||
6. | #62 |
Cipra Ivan - Vališ Vl. |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
11:58 (718) |
+31 +14 |
|||||
7. | #80 |
Vostrejš František - Kala Jaroslav |
AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1000 |
12:01 (721) |
+34 +3 |
|||||
8. | #87 |
Bychl Miloš - Roubíček Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+35 +1 |
|||||
9. | #79 |
Maxa Ladislav - Rys František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
12:08 (728) |
+41 +6 |
|||||
10. | #77 |
Novotný Petr - Ender P. |
Škoda 100 L AMK Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
12:09 (729) |
+42 +1 |
|||||
11. | #81 |
Křivohlavý Josef - Hobža Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
12:15 (735) |
+48 +6 |
|||||
12. | #82 |
Čermák Rudolf - Kračmar Vratislav |
Škoda 100 L AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1000 |
12:17 (737) |
+50 +2 |
|||||
13. | #84 |
Augustin Milan - Augustin V. |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+51 +1 |
|||||
14. | #70 |
Pichlík Vlastimil - Křižan Josef |
Škoda 100 L PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+51 +0 |
|||||
15. | #55 |
Svárovský J. - Blažek Josef |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:19 (739) |
+52 +1 |
|||||
16. | #61 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Škola František |
Renault 8 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
12:23 (743) |
+56 +4 |
|||||
17. | #65 |
Svoboda Jan - Činčura Josef |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1000 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:06 +10 |
|||||
18. | #54 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
12:39 (759) |
+1:12 +6 |
|||||
19. | #86 |
Gajer Jan - Spěšný Karel |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:40 (760) |
+1:13 +1 |
|||||
20. | #50 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Cihelka Jan |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
12:49 (769) |
+1:22 +9 |
|||||
21. | #63 |
Válek Bedřich - Psota Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:49 (769) |
+1:22 +0 |
|||||
22. | #60 |
Dvořák V. - Dvořáková L. |
Škoda 1000 MBG AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
12:54 (774) |
+1:27 +5 |
|||||
23. | #68 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
12:58 (778) |
+1:31 +4 |
|||||
24. | #67 |
Pavlovský J. - Sviták J. |
AMK Pelhřimov |
A2/1000 |
12:59 (779) |
+1:32 +1 |
|||||
25. | #69 |
Sedlák Milan - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
13:00 (780) |
+1:33 +1 |
|||||
26. | #76 |
Urban Stanislav - Zeman J. |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Litoměřice město |
A2/1000 |
13:13 (793) |
+1:46 +13 |
|||||
27. | #51 |
Strejc Václav - Schreiner |
Škoda 1000 MB PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
13:19 (799) |
+1:52 +6 |
|||||
28. | #89 |
Diviš Josef - Babický Petr |
ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
13:21 (801) |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
29. | #72 |
Kolář J. - Kolář V. |
PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
13:23 (803) |
+1:56 +2 |
|||||
30. | #52 |
Eöllös Juraj - Kubín |
Škoda 100 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1000 |
14:09 (849) |
+2:42 +46 |
|||||
31. | #74 |
Veselý Jan - Hořejší J. |
AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
14:57 (897) |
+3:30 +48 |
|||||
32. | #78 |
Hyreš P. - Červenka |
AMK Praha |
A2/1000 |
15:47 (947) |
+4:20 +50 |
|||||
33. | #83 |
Nykodým Jiří - Kubíček J. |
AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A2/1000 |
17:09 (1029) |
+5:42 +1:22 |
|||||
34. | #35 |
Ondráček Milan - Hlavatý František |
Trabant P601 AMK Dobříš |
A2/1000 |
18:14 (1094) |
+6:47 +1:05 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [9. 6. 2016]