1. Rallye Vyškov 1980
20. 4. 1980, Vyškov • asphalt - gravel 39.22 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #105 |
Vykoukal Karel - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S ČSAO Holešov |
A2/1600 |
23:26 (1406) |
100.4 |
|||||
2. | #103 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1600 |
23:31 (1411) |
+5 +5 |
100.1 0.13 |
|||
3. | #113 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1600 |
23:35 (1415) |
+9 +4 |
99.8 0.23 |
||||
4. | #92 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČST Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
23:48 (1428) |
+22 +13 |
98.9 0.56 |
||||
5. | #104 |
Klimeš Milan - Škrobánek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Temenice |
A2/1600 |
24:11 (1451) |
+45 +23 |
97.3 1.15 |
||||
6. | #102 |
Zedník Petr - Píža Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 |
24:18 (1458) |
+52 +7 |
96.8 1.33 |
||||
7. | #84 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Lešinský Aleš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
A2/1150 |
24:31 (1471) |
+1:05 +13 |
96.0 1.66 |
||||
8. | #86 |
David Libor - Slunský Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Moravský Beroun |
A2/1150 |
24:43 (1483) |
+1:17 +12 |
95.2 1.96 |
||||
9. | #34 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A1/Škoda |
25:18 (1518) |
+1:52 +35 |
93.0 2.86 |
||||
10. | #46 |
Prokipčák Josef - Kalina Miloš |
Fiat 128 AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A1/1300 |
25:32 (1532) |
+2:06 +14 |
92.2 3.21 |
||||
11. | #27 |
Svoboda Miloš - Pospíšil Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK I. Brněnská strojírna Mikulov |
A1/Škoda |
25:52 (1552) |
+2:26 +20 |
91.0 3.72 |
||||
12. | #87 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
26:05 (1565) |
+2:39 +13 |
90.2 4.05 |
||||
13. | #107 |
Plášil Luděk - Kurek Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 Milo Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
26:11 (1571) |
+2:45 +6 |
89.9 4.21 |
||||
14. | #83 |
Brückner Jiří - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Litovel |
A2/1150 |
26:17 (1577) |
+2:51 +6 |
89.5 4.36 |
||||
15. | #23 |
Kmoníček Petr - Blecha Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Český Těšín |
A1/Škoda |
26:23 (1583) |
+2:57 +6 |
89.2 4.51 |
||||
16. | #7 |
Vitt Josef - Vitt Robert |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
26:26 (1586) |
+3:00 +3 |
89.0 4.59 |
||||
17. | #43 |
Baar Václav - Klabačka Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 OSP Opava |
A1/1300 |
26:35 (1595) |
+3:09 +9 |
88.5 4.82 |
||||
18. | #106 |
Štiler Radomil - Letovská Jiřina |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Havířov |
A2/1600 |
26:35 (1595) |
+3:09 +0 |
88.5 4.82 |
||||
19. | #11 |
Jančík Oldřich - Kučera Ivan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Tlumačov |
A1/Škoda |
26:43 (1603) |
+3:17 +8 |
88.1 5.02 |
||||
20. | #51 |
Otisk Miroslav - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
26:47 (1607) |
+3:21 +4 |
87.9 5.12 |
||||
21. | #5 |
Foral Lubomír - Foral Jiří |
Škoda 120 L ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
26:51 (1611) |
+3:25 +4 |
87.6 5.23 |
||||
22. | #3 |
Břinek Luboš - Kodar Vladimír |
Škoda 110 AMK Staré Brno |
A1/Škoda |
26:51 (1611) |
+3:25 +0 |
87.6 5.23 |
||||
23. | #6 |
Pečeňa Milan - Pečeňa František |
Škoda 110 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
A1/Škoda |
26:57 (1617) |
+3:31 +6 |
87.3 5.38 |
||||
24. | #64 |
Foltýnek Vojtěch - Raus Josef |
Škoda 110 AMK Konice |
A1/Škoda |
27:01 (1621) |
+3:35 +4 |
87.1 5.48 |
||||
25. | #4 |
Gacík Jaroslav - Krčmář Tomáš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
27:02 (1622) |
+3:36 +1 |
87.0 5.51 |
||||
26. | #22 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Opava |
A1/Škoda |
27:05 (1625) |
+3:39 +3 |
86.9 5.58 |
||||
27. | #57 |
Rodinger Jaroslav - Rodingerová Naďa |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Tvarožná |
A1/1300 |
27:07 (1627) |
+3:41 +2 |
86.8 5.63 |
||||
28. | #30 |
Kynšt Vladimír - Tyl Pavel |
Škoda 110 R AMK Šumperk |
A1/Škoda |
27:19 (1639) |
+3:53 +12 |
86.1 5.94 |
||||
29. | #53 |
Lechovič Petr - Skarlatos Vasil |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/1300 |
27:21 1:00 (1641) |
+3:55 +2 |
86.0 5.99 |
||||
30. | #56 |
Morev Jiří - Holub Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zdounky |
A1/1300 |
27:24 (1644) |
+3:58 +3 |
85.9 6.07 |
||||
31. | #81 |
Kresa Rudolf - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 110 L AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1150 |
27:29 (1649) |
+4:03 +5 |
85.6 6.20 |
||||
32. | #12 |
Jordán František - Záruba Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Moravský Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
27:37 (1657) |
+4:11 +8 |
85.2 6.40 |
||||
33. | #93 |
Sekanina Jiří - Čožík Oldřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
27:44 (1664) |
+4:18 +7 |
84.9 6.58 |
||||
34. | #2 |
Vašíček František - Bodlák Mirko |
Škoda 110 LS DP Brno |
A1/Škoda |
27:48 (1668) |
+4:22 +4 |
84.6 6.68 |
||||
35. | #31 |
Hejduk Lubomír - Ermis Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
27:53 (1673) |
+4:27 +5 |
84.4 6.81 |
||||
36. | #54 |
Orság Jaromír - Minář Pavel |
Fiat 128 Silnice Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
28:22 (1702) |
+4:56 +29 |
83.0 7.55 |
||||
37. | #48 |
Matýsek Vladimír - Kuba Alexander |
Zastava 1100 AMK Důl Petřvald |
A1/1300 |
28:30 (1710) |
+5:04 +8 |
82.6 7.75 |
||||
38. | #25 |
Kružík František - Kružíková Růžena |
Škoda 100 AMK Brtnice |
A1/Škoda |
28:31 (1711) |
+5:05 +1 |
82.5 7.78 |
||||
39. | #60 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2106 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
28:31 (1711) |
+5:05 +0 |
82.5 7.78 |
||||
40. | #63 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
28:32 (1712) |
+5:06 +1 |
82.5 7.80 |
||||
41. | #65 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf LS ŽDB Bohumín |
A1/1600 |
28:33 (1713) |
+5:07 +1 |
82.4 7.83 |
||||
42. | #75 |
Kypr Vladimír - Kypr Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Otnice |
A2/700 |
28:40 (1720) |
+5:14 +7 |
82.1 8.01 |
||||
43. | #79 |
Lakomý Pavel - Sléžek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A2/700 |
28:50 (1730) |
+5:24 +10 |
81.6 8.26 |
||||
44. | #78 |
Doupovec Jiří - Jakl Alois |
Trabant P601 AMK Lysovice |
A2/700 |
29:00 (1740) |
+5:34 +10 |
81.1 8.52 |
||||
45. | #1 |
Weisner Zdeněk - Adam Vlastimil |
Škoda 110 LS ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
29:14 (1754) |
+5:48 +14 |
80.5 8.87 |
||||
46. | #90 |
Rozsypal Jiří - Rušikvas Stanislav |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1150 |
29:28 (1768) |
+6:02 +14 |
79.9 9.23 |
||||
47. | #36 |
Lukášek František - Horák Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Lysovice |
A1/Škoda |
29:31 (1771) |
+6:05 +3 |
79.7 9.31 |
||||
48. | #32 |
Němec Štěpán - Chaloupka Otta |
Škoda 105 S AMK Kyjov |
HOB*** | A1/Škoda |
29:37 (1777) |
+6:11 +6 |
79.5 9.46 |
|||
49. | #45 |
Kozák Karel - Balvínová Jarmila |
Fiat 128 AMK Litovel |
A1/1300 |
30:41 (1841) |
+7:15 +1:04 |
76.7 11.09 |
||||
50. | #18 |
Stoch Milan - Dreiseitl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS Sigma Hranice |
A1/Škoda |
31:16 (1876) |
+7:50 +35 |
75.3 11.98 |
||||
51. | #28 |
Gross Bohumil - Gross Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zbýšov |
A1/Škoda |
31:22 (1882) |
+7:56 +6 |
75.0 12.14 |
||||
52. | #16 |
Trnčák Svatopluk - Urbánek Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Tlumačov |
A1/Škoda |
32:23 (1943) |
+8:57 +1:01 |
72.7 13.69 |
||||
53. | #114 |
Marek Jaromír - Perna Luboš |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
35:08 10:00 (2108) |
+11:42 +2:45 |
67.0 17.90 |
||||
54. | #50 |
Samiec Augustin - Orsák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Brumov |
A1/1300 |
40:39 14:00 (2439) |
+17:13 +5:31 |
57.9 26.34 |
||||
55. | #80 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
51:00 17:00 (3060) |
+27:34 +10:21 |
46.1 42.17 |
||||
56. | #9 |
Děckuláček Josef - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vsetín |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:58 (4138) |
+45:32 +17:58 |
34.1 69.66 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS? | #14 |
Hrbotický Karel - Kučera Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kyjov |
A1/Škoda | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #19 |
Řepa Jiří - Neřád František |
Škoda 100 Řempo Kroměříž |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #26 |
Koutňák Leopold - Řepa Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Kvasice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #29 |
Fridrich Jiří - Richtera Václav |
Škoda 110 R Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #37 |
Hajný Jindřich - Gruň Milan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #42 |
Miklík Oldřich - Kubica Drahomír |
Dacia 1300 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A1/1300 | Fatal accident | ||||||
SS? | #44 |
Telíšek Karel - Kadlec Karel |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #49 |
Kalvoda Jindřich - Vondra Tomáš |
Fiat 127 AMK Horka nad Moravou |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #52 |
Richter Radim - Smítal Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 Silnice Olomouc |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #89 |
Jánošík Zdeněk - Blahák Jindřich |
Škoda 110 LS Důl VÚ Ostrava |
OVE*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #100 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #101 |
Bělíček Jiří - Tymel Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #111 |
Horálek Miroslav - Frodl Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Rapotín |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #161 |
Štefánek Jan - Klímek Bohuslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Vracov |
A1/1300 | Retired |