6. Rallye Chemopetrol 1980
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1980, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel 22.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #6 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
1:56:12 (6972) |
11.4 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
1:57:13 (7033) |
+1:01 +1:01 |
11.3 2.77 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1600 |
2:03:26 (7406) |
+7:14 +6:13 |
10.7 19.73 |
||||
4. | #34 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Novosedly |
A2/1150 |
2:03:47 (7427) |
+7:35 +21 |
10.7 20.68 |
||||
5. | #36 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:03:52 (7432) |
+7:40 +5 |
10.7 20.91 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
2:04:17 (7457) |
+8:05 +25 |
10.6 22.05 |
||||
7. | #10 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:04:47 (7487) |
+8:35 +30 |
10.6 23.41 |
||||
8. | #102 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus |
Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
2:05:20 0:30 (7520) |
+9:08 +33 |
10.5 24.91 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:05:36 (7536) |
+9:24 +16 |
10.5 25.64 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Pačes Jaroslav - Zajíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:05:49 (7549) |
+9:37 +13 |
10.5 26.23 |
||||
11. | #33 |
Adámek Boleslav - Adam Vladislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:07:17 0:30 (7637) |
+11:05 +1:28 |
10.4 30.23 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:07:24 (7644) |
+11:12 +7 |
10.4 30.55 |
||||
13. | #8 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1600 |
2:08:14 (7694) |
+12:02 +50 |
10.3 32.82 |
||||
14. | #29 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
2:08:33 (7713) |
+12:21 +19 |
10.3 33.68 |
||||
15. | #21 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:08:40 (7720) |
+12:28 +7 |
10.3 34.00 |
||||
16. | #2 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK SPŠ Mladá Boleslav |
A 5*** | A2/1600 |
2:09:01 (7741) |
+12:49 +21 |
10.2 34.95 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A2/1150 |
2:10:47 (7847) |
+14:35 +1:46 |
10.1 39.77 |
||||
18. | #13 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1600 |
2:11:53 (7913) |
+15:41 +1:06 |
10.0 42.77 |
||||
19. | #70 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 |
2:12:15 (7935) |
+16:03 +22 |
10.0 43.77 |
||||
20. | #57 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
2:12:29 (7949) |
+16:17 +14 |
10.0 44.41 |
||||
21. | #48 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
2:12:44 3:00 (7964) |
+16:32 +15 |
9.9 45.09 |
||||
22. | #46 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka Vítězslav |
Zastava 101 AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:13:20 (8000) |
+17:08 +36 |
9.9 46.73 |
||||
23. | #19 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:13:32 (8012) |
+17:20 +12 |
9.9 47.27 |
||||
24. | #56 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
2:14:24 (8064) |
+18:12 +52 |
9.8 49.64 |
||||
25. | #73 |
Svoboda František - Hudeček Josef |
Lada VAZ 2106 TJ RH Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
2:14:26 (8066) |
+18:14 +2 |
9.8 49.73 |
||||
26. | #77 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:15:16 (8116) |
+19:04 +50 |
9.8 52.00 |
||||
27. | #32 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:15:42 (8142) |
+19:30 +26 |
9.7 53.18 |
||||
28. | #95 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
2:15:47 (8147) |
+19:35 +5 |
9.7 53.41 |
||||
29. | #71 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 |
2:15:49 (8149) |
+19:37 +2 |
9.7 53.50 |
||||
30. | #55 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:16:16 (8176) |
+20:04 +27 |
9.7 54.73 |
||||
31. | #24 |
Bachofner Erich - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
2:16:17 (8177) |
+20:05 +1 |
9.7 54.77 |
||||
32. | #50 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 |
2:16:40 1:00 (8200) |
+20:28 +23 |
9.7 55.82 |
||||
33. | #20 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
2:17:17 1:00 (8237) |
+21:05 +37 |
9.6 57.50 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
2:17:46 (8266) |
+21:34 +29 |
9.6 58.82 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A1/Škoda |
2:18:18 (8298) |
+22:06 +32 |
9.5 60.27 |
|||
36. | #101 |
Christ Horst - Rader Christian |
Lada VAZ 21011 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/1600 |
2:19:47 (8387) |
+23:35 +1:29 |
9.4 64.32 |
||||
37. | #78 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2101 Praga Dačice |
A1/1300 |
2:20:19 0:30 (8419) |
+24:07 +32 |
9.4 65.77 |
||||
38. | #31 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider Jiří |
AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 |
2:20:41 (8441) |
+24:29 +22 |
9.4 66.77 |
||||
39. | #87 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
2:20:50 (8450) |
+24:38 +9 |
9.4 67.18 |
||||
40. | #81 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
2:23:27 (8607) |
+27:15 +2:37 |
9.2 74.32 |
||||
41. | #67 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
2:23:32 16:00 (8612) |
+27:20 +5 |
9.2 74.55 |
||||
42. | #97 |
Ziegelbauer František - Blažek Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/Škoda |
2:23:55 (8635) |
+27:43 +23 |
9.2 75.59 |
||||
43. | #76 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1300 |
2:26:20 (8780) |
+30:08 +2:25 |
9.0 82.18 |
||||
44. | #107 |
Troitzsch Erhard - Troitzsch Wolfgang |
Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
2:26:45 0:30 (8805) |
+30:33 +25 |
9.0 83.32 |
||||
45. | #84 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
2:32:43 (9163) |
+36:31 +5:58 |
8.6 99.59 |
||||
46. | #86 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
2:33:09 7:00 (9189) |
+36:57 +26 |
8.6 100.77 |
||||
47. | #104 |
Schulz Hans-Joachim - Millow Jürgen |
Lada VAZ 2103 MC KV Wittenberg |
A1/1600 |
2:36:31 (9391) |
+40:19 +3:22 |
8.4 109.95 |
||||
48. | #63 |
Novotný Jaroslav - Tichý Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Teplice |
A2/700 |
2:38:01 (9481) |
+41:49 +1:30 |
8.4 114.05 |
||||
49. | #91 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
2:42:43 26:00 (9763) |
+46:31 +4:42 |
8.1 126.86 |
||||
50. | #60 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
2:45:06 (9906) |
+48:54 +2:23 |
8.0 133.36 |
||||
51. | #93 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A1/Škoda |
2:45:57 5:30 (9957) |
+49:45 +51 |
8.0 135.68 |
||||
52. | #75 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel Bronislav |
Fiat 128 Důl 9. května Havířov |
A1/1300 |
2:46:14 8:00 (9974) |
+50:02 +17 |
7.9 136.45 |
||||
53. | #108 |
Zechel Hans - Zechel Margarete |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/700 |
2:46:17 (9977) |
+50:05 +3 |
7.9 136.59 |
||||
54. | #30 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
2:47:06 7:00 (10026) |
+50:54 +49 |
7.9 138.82 |
||||
55. | #74 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
2:47:17 2:00 (10037) |
+51:05 +11 |
7.9 139.32 |
||||
56. | #62 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
2:55:15 20:30 (10515) |
+59:03 +7:58 |
7.5 161.05 |
||||
57. | #109 |
Beier - Schuler Markus |
Trabant P601 MC Tourist Schwerin |
A2/700 |
3:03:28 6:30 (11008) |
+1:07:16 +8:13 |
7.2 183.45 |
||||
Retirements
38 (38 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Müller Petr - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Suchopár Václav - Revický Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří | Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Facek Milan - Uhřík Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Maršíček Pavel - Pokorný Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
AP *** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #26 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Státní statek Most |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #37 |
Johánek František - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 110 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Padruněk Miroslav sen. - Herman Otto |
Škoda 110 LS Uranové Doly Okrouhlá Radouň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Verner Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří |
Škoda 110 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek Vlastimil |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #52 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #54 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #58 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #59 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Sklenář Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 Pozemní stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #68 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Seidel Luděk - Mejsnar Miroslav |
AMK Smržovka |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Hájek Jan |
Škoda 100 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #80 |
Dudek Lubomír - Sluka Jaromír |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #88 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Fryšták |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #89 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #92 |
Cága Tomáš - Ermis Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 LS ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #96 |
Sirotek Václav - Asch Jiří |
AMK Sprint Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #98 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - Kaliba Jiří |
ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Ihlenburg Paul-Gerhard - Wolter Klaus | A1/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 8. 2013]