8. Rallye Toužim 1981
23. 5. 1981, Toužim • asphalt - gravel 36.30 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 114 (114 on list)
1. | #171 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 |
21:47 (1307) |
100.0 |
|||||
2. | #114 |
Fišer Miroslav - Švec Dušan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A2/1150 |
21:57 (1317) |
+10 +10 |
99.2 0.28 |
||||
3. | #143 |
Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
22:06 (1326) |
+19 +9 |
98.6 0.52 |
||||
4. | #104 |
Hlůžek Václav - Mikulecký Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Podbořany |
A2/1600 |
22:07 (1327) |
+20 +1 |
98.5 0.55 |
||||
5. | #111 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 |
22:17 (1337) |
+30 +10 |
97.7 0.83 |
||||
6. | #158 |
Lukeš Vlastimil - Žamboch Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1600 |
22:21 (1341) |
+34 +4 |
97.4 0.94 |
||||
7. | #149 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
22:36 (1356) |
+49 +15 |
96.4 1.35 |
||||
8. | #152 |
Černý Jiří - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 |
22:41 1:00 (1361) |
+54 +5 |
96.0 1.49 |
||||
9. | #157 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
22:42 (1362) |
+55 +1 |
95.9 1.52 |
||||
10. | #121 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 |
23:02 (1382) |
+1:15 +20 |
94.6 2.07 |
||||
11. | #146 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
DCC*** | A2/1600 |
23:03 (1383) |
+1:16 +1 |
94.5 2.09 |
|||
12. | #112 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
23:07 (1387) |
+1:20 +4 |
94.2 2.20 |
||||
13. | #129 |
Havránek Karel - Achs Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
23:11 (1391) |
+1:24 +4 |
93.9 2.31 |
||||
14. | #90 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
23:12 (1392) |
+1:25 +1 |
93.9 2.34 |
||||
15. | #153 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Kuryluk Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
23:16 (1396) |
+1:29 +4 |
93.6 2.45 |
||||
16. | #141 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 |
23:17 (1397) |
+1:30 +1 |
93.5 2.48 |
||||
17. | #107 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
23:26 (1406) |
+1:39 +9 |
92.9 2.73 |
||||
18. | #167 |
Žatecký Václav - Fiala Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A1/1600 |
23:31 (1411) |
+1:44 +5 |
92.6 2.87 |
||||
19. | #86 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
23:40 (1420) |
+1:53 +9 |
92.0 3.11 |
||||
20. | #136 |
Kubíček Pavel - Hendrych Rudolf |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
23:58 (1438) |
+2:11 +18 |
90.9 3.61 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Hron Jiří - Jankovský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
24:06 (1446) |
+2:19 +8 |
90.4 3.83 |
||||
22. | #41 |
Tesárek Jaroslav - Jícha Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
24:07 (1447) |
+2:20 +1 |
90.3 3.86 |
||||
23. | #109 |
Musil Stanislav - Vavřík Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
24:13 (1453) |
+2:26 +6 |
89.9 4.02 |
||||
24. | #139 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Kabeš Jan |
Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
24:14 (1454) |
+2:27 +1 |
89.9 4.05 |
||||
25. | #147 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
TCA*** | A2/1600 |
24:14 (1454) |
+2:27 +0 |
89.9 4.05 |
|||
26. | #97 |
Kohout Rudolf - Sklenář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Stod |
A1/1300 |
24:19 (1459) |
+2:32 +5 |
89.6 4.19 |
||||
27. | #64 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A1/1300 |
24:22 (1462) |
+2:35 +3 |
89.4 4.27 |
||||
28. | #58 |
Bartoš Jozef - Haken Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobrovice |
A1/Škoda |
24:27 (1467) |
+2:40 +5 |
89.1 4.41 |
||||
29. | #72 |
Brabec Miroslav - Devátý Harold |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/Škoda |
24:30 (1470) |
+2:43 +3 |
88.9 4.49 |
||||
30. | #110 |
Bachofner Erich - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Lada VAZ 2101 OSP Teplice |
A1/1300 |
24:30 (1470) |
+2:43 +0 |
88.9 4.49 |
||||
31. | #96 |
Benda Otakar - Rybář Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Elite Varnsdorf |
A1/1300 |
24:31 (1471) |
+2:44 +1 |
88.8 4.52 |
||||
32. | #130 |
Reichman Mirko - Reichman Ivo |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
24:32 (1472) |
+2:45 +1 |
88.8 4.55 |
||||
33. | #140 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
24:33 (1473) |
+2:46 +1 |
88.7 4.57 |
||||
34. | #169 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor |
Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
24:34 (1474) |
+2:47 +1 |
88.7 4.60 |
||||
35. | #75 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A1/Škoda |
24:36 (1476) |
+2:49 +2 |
88.5 4.66 |
||||
36. | #98 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kovohutě Mníšek |
A1/1300 |
24:36 (1476) |
+2:49 +0 |
88.5 4.66 |
||||
37. | #126 |
Bareš František - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
24:37 (1477) |
+2:50 +1 |
88.5 4.68 |
||||
38. | #127 |
Vojta Ladislav - Mikšovský Pavel |
AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
24:42 (1482) |
+2:55 +5 |
88.2 4.82 |
||||
39. | #71 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
24:45 (1485) |
+2:58 +3 |
88.0 4.90 |
||||
40. | #124 |
Konopásek Pavel - Dvořáková Hana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
24:47 (1487) |
+3:00 +2 |
87.9 4.96 |
||||
41. | #91 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Řevnice |
ACH*** | A1/1300 |
24:49 (1489) |
+3:02 +2 |
87.8 5.01 |
|||
42. | #52 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Tocháček Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
24:50 (1490) |
+3:03 +1 |
87.7 5.04 |
||||
43. | #78 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A1/Škoda |
24:51 (1491) |
+3:04 +1 |
87.6 5.07 |
||||
44. | #170 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Šedina Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
24:54 (1494) |
+3:07 +3 |
87.5 5.15 |
||||
45. | #77 |
Boukal Pavel - Boukal Petr |
Škoda 100 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/Škoda |
24:59 (1499) |
+3:12 +5 |
87.2 5.29 |
||||
46. | #35 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A1/Škoda |
25:02 (1502) |
+3:15 +3 |
87.0 5.37 |
||||
47. | #80 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
25:07 (1507) |
+3:20 +5 |
86.7 5.51 |
||||
48. | #3 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
25:07 (1507) |
+3:20 +0 |
86.7 5.51 |
||||
49. | #165 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
25:08 (1508) |
+3:21 +1 |
86.7 5.54 |
||||
50. | #29 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
25:12 (1512) |
+3:25 +4 |
86.4 5.65 |
||||
51. | #101 |
Kronďák Jiří - Mottl Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A2/1600 |
25:13 (1513) |
+3:26 +1 |
86.4 5.67 |
||||
52. | #125 |
Janeba Jiří - Železný Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A2/1150 |
25:14 (1514) |
+3:27 +1 |
86.3 5.70 |
||||
53. | #159 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Lemfeld Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jablonné v Podještědí |
A1/Škoda |
25:16 (1516) |
+3:29 +2 |
86.2 5.76 |
||||
54. | #38 |
Kozák Jan - Schläfer Milan |
Škoda 110 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
25:17 (1517) |
+3:30 +1 |
86.1 5.79 |
||||
55. | #59 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/Škoda |
25:18 (1518) |
+3:31 +1 |
86.1 5.81 |
||||
56. | #17 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 |
25:21 (1521) |
+3:34 +3 |
85.9 5.90 |
||||
57. | #82 |
Kolman Václav - Pechman Bohumír |
Škoda 110 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/Škoda |
25:25 (1525) |
+3:38 +4 |
85.7 6.01 |
||||
58. | #37 |
Šteiner Václav - Šteiner Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda |
25:27 (1527) |
+3:40 +2 |
85.6 6.06 |
||||
59. | #28 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
25:27 (1527) |
+3:40 +0 |
85.6 6.06 |
||||
60. | #144 |
Zelenka Leopold - Krýdl Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 |
25:28 (1528) |
+3:41 +1 |
85.5 6.09 |
||||
61. | #162 |
Horák Pavel - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1600 |
25:30 (1530) |
+3:43 +2 |
85.4 6.14 |
||||
62. | #34 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda |
25:31 (1531) |
+3:44 +1 |
85.4 6.17 |
||||
63. | #56 |
Blažek Petr - Borovička Jan |
Škoda AMK Řevnice |
A1/Škoda |
25:31 (1531) |
+3:44 +0 |
85.4 6.17 |
||||
64. | #95 |
Slaběňák Jaroslav - Ješetický Tomáš |
Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
25:32 (1532) |
+3:45 +1 |
85.3 6.20 |
||||
65. | #7 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
25:37 (1537) |
+3:50 +5 |
85.0 6.34 |
||||
66. | #102 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 |
25:40 (1540) |
+3:53 +3 |
84.9 6.42 |
||||
67. | #6 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
25:40 (1540) |
+3:53 +0 |
84.9 6.42 |
||||
68. | #32 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 120 Autosport Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
25:41 (1541) |
+3:54 +1 |
84.8 6.45 |
||||
69. | #8 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
25:41 (1541) |
+3:54 +0 |
84.8 6.45 |
||||
70. | #87 |
Virt Josef - Jechout Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
25:42 (1542) |
+3:55 +1 |
84.7 6.47 |
||||
71. | #164 |
Černý Radislav - Krob Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rakovník |
A1/Škoda |
25:44 (1544) |
+3:57 +2 |
84.6 6.53 |
||||
72. | #30 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
A1/Škoda |
25:44 (1544) |
+3:57 +0 |
84.6 6.53 |
||||
73. | #31 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Škoda 110 R AMK Motorlet Praha |
A1/Škoda |
25:52 (1552) |
+4:05 +8 |
84.2 6.75 |
||||
74. | #42 |
Křtěn František - Sajfrt Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rumburk |
A1/Škoda |
25:52 (1552) |
+4:05 +0 |
84.2 6.75 |
||||
75. | #44 |
Žák Vladislav - Sýkora Josef |
Škoda 110 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
26:00 (1560) |
+4:13 +8 |
83.8 6.97 |
||||
76. | #74 |
Peterek František - Barták Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
26:05 (1565) |
+4:18 +5 |
83.5 7.11 |
||||
77. | #93 |
Franc Jiří - Patrman Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Velké Hamry |
A1/1300 |
26:17 (1577) |
+4:30 +12 |
82.9 7.44 |
||||
78. | #5 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 |
26:21 (1581) |
+4:34 +4 |
82.7 7.55 |
|||
79. | #12 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
26:23 (1583) |
+4:36 +2 |
82.6 7.60 |
||||
80. | #14 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 |
26:25 (1585) |
+4:38 +2 |
82.4 7.66 |
||||
81. | #166 |
Sábl Josef - Vaněk Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Debř |
A1/Škoda |
26:36 (1596) |
+4:49 +11 |
81.9 7.96 |
||||
82. | #26 |
Podhajský František - Los Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Nový Bor |
A2/700 |
26:42 (1602) |
+4:55 +6 |
81.6 8.13 |
||||
83. | #76 |
Pernica Milan - Rojt Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Domažlice |
A1/Škoda |
26:43 (1603) |
+4:56 +1 |
81.5 8.15 |
||||
84. | #49 |
Pokorný Jaroslav - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A1/Škoda |
26:44 (1604) |
+4:57 +1 |
81.5 8.18 |
||||
85. | #150 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 |
26:51 4:00 (1611) |
+5:04 +7 |
81.1 8.37 |
||||
86. | #15 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
BE *** | A2/700 |
27:13 (1633) |
+5:26 +22 |
80.0 8.98 |
|||
87. | #154 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
RAA*** | A2/1600 |
27:15 5:00 (1635) |
+5:28 +2 |
79.9 9.04 |
|||
88. | #115 |
Gross Ivo - Kladívko Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 |
27:20 4:00 (1640) |
+5:33 +5 |
79.7 9.17 |
||||
89. | #63 |
Belička Pavel - Vlach Karel |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/Škoda |
27:24 (1644) |
+5:37 +4 |
79.5 9.28 |
||||
90. | #18 |
Soukup Jindřich - Cink Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
27:25 (1645) |
+5:38 +1 |
79.4 9.31 |
||||
91. | #161 |
Soumar Karel - Procházka M |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
27:25 (1645) |
+5:38 +0 |
79.4 9.31 |
||||
92. | #25 |
Vondryska Josef - Taišl Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
27:28 (1648) |
+5:41 +3 |
79.3 9.39 |
||||
93. | #66 |
Janecký Petr - Kutík Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
27:37 (1657) |
+5:50 +9 |
78.9 9.64 |
||||
94. | #20 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 |
27:39 (1659) |
+5:52 +2 |
78.8 9.70 |
||||
95. | #16 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
27:55 (1675) |
+6:08 +16 |
78.0 10.14 |
||||
96. | #160 |
Povolný Miroslav - Horák Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
28:10 (1690) |
+6:23 +15 |
77.3 10.55 |
||||
97. | #84 |
Vodička Josef - Michal Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Kladno |
A2/700 |
28:41 (1721) |
+6:54 +31 |
75.9 11.40 |
||||
98. | #2 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A2/700 |
28:57 (1737) |
+7:10 +16 |
75.2 11.85 |
||||
99. | #27 |
Turek Petr - Hlaváček Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda |
29:17 (1757) |
+7:30 +20 |
74.4 12.40 |
||||
100. | #62 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Klícha Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
29:26 (1766) |
+7:39 +9 |
74.0 12.64 |
||||
101. | #57 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda |
29:32 (1772) |
+7:45 +6 |
73.7 12.81 |
||||
102. | #22 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
29:46 (1786) |
+7:59 +14 |
73.2 13.20 |
||||
103. | #4 |
Vávra Miroslav - Beneš Valtr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
30:02 2:00 (1802) |
+8:15 +16 |
72.5 13.64 |
||||
104. | #13 |
Vítek Jan - Wagner Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jiříkov |
A2/700 |
30:03 4:00 (1803) |
+8:16 +1 |
72.5 13.66 |
||||
105. | #79 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda |
30:05 3:00 (1805) |
+8:18 +2 |
72.4 13.72 |
||||
106. | #81 |
Havlík Vlastimil - Moller Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Staňkov |
A1/Škoda |
30:26 2:00 (1826) |
+8:39 +21 |
71.6 14.30 |
||||
107. | #89 |
Středa Hynek - Hartl Pavel Paul |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1300 |
30:41 (1841) |
+8:54 +15 |
71.0 14.71 |
||||
108. | #24 |
Miškovský Ivan - Los Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A2/700 |
31:22 4:00 (1882) |
+9:35 +41 |
69.4 15.84 |
||||
109. | #11 |
Feitl Jiří - Kratochvíl Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
31:37 4:00 (1897) |
+9:50 +15 |
68.9 16.25 |
||||
110. | #23 |
Hašek Václav - Přibyl Ivan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
33:53 4:00 (2033) |
+12:06 +2:16 |
64.3 20.00 |
||||
111. | #69 |
Kvasnička Ladislav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A1/Škoda |
34:27 6:00 (2067) |
+12:40 +34 |
63.2 20.94 |
||||
112. | #10 |
Pachman Ladislav - Altman Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A2/700 |
34:45 2:00 (2085) |
+12:58 +18 |
62.7 21.43 |
||||
113. | #156 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
49:57 24:00 (2997) |
+28:10 +15:12 |
43.6 46.56 |
||||
114. | #54 |
Záleský Pavel - Muchna František |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Myslív |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:46 15:30 (3646) |
+38:59 +10:49 |
35.8 64.44 |
||||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Hartl Pavel Paul - Sova Miroslav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Bošek Jan - Houser Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #21 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Dnešice |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #36 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #43 |
Kubalík Jan - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Procházka Pavel - Čejka Jan |
Škoda 110 AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #47 |
Uldrich Jan - Svoboda Miloš |
PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #53 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Holeček Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #61 |
Fencl Jiří - Šrédl Libor |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #67 |
Březák Miroslav - Kropáč Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Chrastava |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Špíral Václav - Pícl Karel |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Holeček Miloslav - Justián Jan |
Fiat AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #113 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Novák Vladimír - Bláha Josef |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Bulíř Jan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 100 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #119 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #122 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #123 |
Klouda Vlastimil - Hájek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #133 |
Kříž Petr - Vaněk Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 L AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
John Jiří - Homola Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R AMK AZNP Libouchec |
ULB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #142 |
Černý Antonín - Koukal Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #145 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Heidenreich Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Pačejov |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Cvrček Jaroslav - Junek Leoš |
Renault 12 TL AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #151 |
Vobliza Vlastimil - Fencl Evžen |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #155 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #168 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 8. 2013]