Aurskog-Høland Sprinten 2000
18. 6. 2000 • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #44 |
Nordli Ronny - Nebylien Lars |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 |
13:49 (829) |
||||||
2. | #57 |
Hagen Lars Rune - Aarnes Per-Gunnar |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
13:53 (833) |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #54 |
Øvergård Leif Andre - Olastuen Line |
Opel Astra NMK Elverum |
N3 |
13:54 (834) |
+5 +1 |
|||||
4. | #47 |
Slåstad Tommy - Haraldsen Rune |
Opel Astra G OPC KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
13:57 (837) |
+8 +3 |
|||||
5. | #15 |
Bakken Jo Inge - Haugen Rune |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:00 (840) |
+11 +3 |
|||||
6. | #42 |
Wangen Kjell - Olsen Thor |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 |
14:05 (845) |
+16 +5 |
|||||
7. | #64 |
Soot Steinar - Pettersen Tor Øyvind |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N3 |
14:09 (849) |
+20 +4 |
|||||
8. | #58 |
Nordahl Erik - Haugland Jan Petter |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Drammen |
N3 |
14:09 (849) |
+20 +0 |
|||||
9. | #189 |
Håkonsen Espen - Bekkevold Rune |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N3 |
14:17 (857) |
+28 +8 |
|||||
10. | #66 |
Alsgård Thomas - Søgard Krister |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Oslo |
N3 |
14:18 (858) |
+29 +1 |
|||||
11. | #45 |
Myrvang Svein Anders - Sannerhaugen Tom |
Nissan Almera KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:18 (858) |
+29 +0 |
|||||
12. | #68 |
Dypdalen Helge - Teigen Syver Terje |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:31 (871) |
+42 +13 |
|||||
13. | #184 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Stig |
Citroën Xsara VTS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
14:37 (877) |
+48 +6 |
|||||
14. | #52 |
Nielsen Svein G. - Olsen Kjell |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Kristiansan |
N3 |
14:37 (877) |
+48 +0 |
|||||
15. | #61 |
Linstad Roy - Snare Geir Ingar |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:42 (882) |
+53 +5 |
|||||
16. | #65 |
Haldammen Tore - Billingsø Trond |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:45 (885) |
+56 +3 |
|||||
17. | #62 |
Moen Kenneth - Helgesen Morten |
Nissan Almera NMK Varna |
N3 |
14:48 (888) |
+59 +3 |
|||||
18. | #56 |
Gustavsen Simen - Gustavsen Finn Erik |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Valdres |
N3 |
15:01 (901) |
+1:12 +13 |
|||||
19. | #63 |
Fredriksen Morten - Andersen Ove Johnny |
Nissan Almera KNA Eiker |
N3 |
15:04 (904) |
+1:15 +3 |
|||||
20. | #60 |
Foss Alexander - Støten Jon Gunnar |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
15:05 (905) |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
21. | #50 |
Helstrup Ingar - Andreassen Trond |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
15:17 (917) |
+1:28 +12 |
|||||
22. | #53 |
Jevnesveen Kjell - Rønningen Olav Edvin |
Opel Astra GSi 16V KNA Lillehammer |
N3 |
15:25 (925) |
+1:36 +8 |
|||||
23. | #67 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Borge Rolf |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Moss |
N3 |
15:28 (928) |
+1:39 +3 |
|||||
24. | #51 |
Nyengen Øystein - Langsrud Jostein |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Trøgstad |
N3 |
15:36 (936) |
+1:47 +8 |
|||||
25. | #55 |
Bjervig Espen - Hotvedt Hans Petter |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA |
N3 |
16:11 (971) |
+2:22 +35 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Hillestad Nils Johan - Nikolaisen Bjarne |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Kongsberg |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Nyberg Henning - Thobru Frode |
Peugeot 306 GTI KNA Solør Motorsport |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Henriksen Roald - Henriksen Haagen I. |
Nissan Primera NMK Follo |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #59 |
Granheim Anders - Granheim Stig |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Hadeland |
N3 | Retired |