II Slalom Circuito de Antigua-Concejalía Deportes 2008
12. 4. 2008 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #3 |
Sosa Gustavo - Vega Samuel |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 Escudería Maspalomas |
B-5*** | C7 |
11:05.5 |
|||||
2. | #6 |
Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Araya Orlando |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Maspalomas |
C7 |
11:19.4 |
+13.9 +13.9 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Cazorla José Francisco - Luzardo Yéssica |
Subaru Impreza Escudería Maspalomas |
C7 |
11:22.2 |
+16.7 +2.8 |
|||||
4. | #10 |
Fránquiz Víctor - Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel |
Seat León Escudería Maspalomas |
B5 |
11:35.2 |
+29.7 +13.0 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Gutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Cabrera Díaz Francisco |
Mitsubishi Montero Escudería Maxo Sport |
D8 |
11:39.5 |
+34.0 +4.3 |
|||||
6. | #12 |
Melián José Luis - Valido S. Jesus Santiago |
Volkswagen Polo TDI Escudería Maspalomas |
B5 |
11:47.1 |
+41.6 +7.6 |
|||||
7. | #8 |
Marrero Benito - Armas Fabiola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Maspalomas |
C7 |
11:47.3 |
+41.8 +0.2 |
|||||
8. | #2 |
Pérez Perdomo Borja - Camacho Kilian |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
11:48.3 |
+42.8 +1.0 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
Mesa Arcadio - Trepalacios Hernando |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Escudería Maxo Sport |
C7 |
11:49.9 |
+44.4 +1.6 |
|||||
10. | #14 |
de León Juan Manuel - Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Maspalomas |
B4 |
11:51.1 |
+45.6 +1.2 |
|||||
11. | #15 |
Rodríguez Gopar José Yesey - Ramírez Ramos Óscar |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
12:00.5 |
+55.0 +9.4 |
|||||
12. | #16 |
Ramírez Pérez Suso - García González Tomás |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
12:01.0 |
+55.5 +0.5 |
|||||
13. | #9 |
Perdomo Iriome - Boix Felipe |
Nissan Patrol Escudería Maxo Sport |
D8 |
12:03.3 |
+57.8 +2.3 |
|||||
14. | #18 |
Cerdeña Ayoze - López Blanco Javier |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
12:10.0 |
+1:04.5 +6.7 |
|||||
15. | #19 |
Umpiérrez José Antonio - Echevarría Antonio |
Nissan Patrol Escudería Maxo Sport |
D8 |
12:10.1 |
+1:04.6 +0.1 |
|||||
16. | #20 |
"Nolito García" - Alonso Cristóbal |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Escudería Maspalomas |
C7 |
12:18.7 |
+1:13.2 +8.6 |
|||||
17. | #27 |
Guerra Ángel Daniel - Rey Mayán Javier |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
12:20.3 |
+1:14.8 +1.6 |
|||||
18. | #21 |
Ramón Cerdeña Cristóbal - Monagas Enrique |
Mitsubishi Montero Escudería Maxo Sport |
D8 |
12:20.8 |
+1:15.3 +0.5 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Tadeo López Juan Carlos - Cárdenes Gil Víctor |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
12:28.6 |
+1:23.1 +7.8 |
|||||
20. | #25 |
Vera Sarabia Francisco - Vera José Luis |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
12:33.8 |
+1:28.3 +5.2 |
|||||
21. | #28 |
Rodríguez Valdivia Rubén - Rodríguez Valdivia Raúl |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
B5 |
12:35.0 |
+1:29.5 +1.2 |
|||||
22. | #24 |
Alonso López Miguel - Hernández V. José Elio |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Maxo Sport |
B4 |
12:54.1 |
+1:48.6 +19.1 |
|||||
23. | #26 |
de La Cruz Juan Daniel - Asensio Cabrera Luis |
Lancia Delta Integrale Escudería Maxo Sport |
C7 |
13:31.0 |
+2:25.5 +36.9 |
|||||
24. | #29 |
Aguiar Jordan J. - Viñoly Andrés |
Opel Corsa Escudería Racing Tias |
B4 |
19:05.4 |
+7:59.9 +5:34.4 |