Rally Kuban 2012
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2012 • gravel 87.92 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #2 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
M75*** | 4000N |
53:04.6 |
99.4 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
53:06.7 |
+2.1 +2.1 |
99.3 0.02 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Makarov Vadim - Kutsaev Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
53:31.2 |
+26.6 +24.5 |
98.6 0.30 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Zhabunin Stanislav - Antonov Vladislav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
54:50.9 |
+1:46.3 +1:19.7 |
96.2 1.21 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Ostanin Alexey - Arefyev Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
56:25.5 0:10 |
+3:20.9 +1:34.6 |
93.5 2.29 |
||||
6. | #4 |
Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
56:51.1 2:20 |
+3:46.5 +25.6 |
92.8 2.58 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Skvortsov Alexey - Dyudin Valeriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
56:51.4 0:10 |
+3:46.8 +0.3 |
92.8 2.58 |
||||
8. | #10 |
Savenko Alexey - Kuzmin Andrey |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
56:59.0 |
+3:54.4 +7.6 |
92.6 2.67 |
||||
9. | #17 |
Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel |
Renault Clio |
2000N |
57:19.9 |
+4:15.3 +20.9 |
92.0 2.90 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
2000N |
57:28.7 |
+4:24.1 +8.8 |
91.8 3.00 |
||||
11. | #48 |
Ivanov Vladimir - Zimin Oleg |
Honda Civic |
2000N |
57:32.6 |
+4:28.0 +3.9 |
91.7 3.05 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Ignatov Alexey - Fedorov Yaroslav |
Peugeot 206 RC |
2000N |
58:05.8 |
+5:01.2 +33.2 |
90.8 3.43 |
||||
13. | #43 |
Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Larens Sergey |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
1600N |
58:09.7 |
+5:05.1 +3.9 |
90.7 3.47 |
||||
14. | #7 |
Rogozin Alexander - Russkikh Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
4000N |
58:26.6 |
+5:22.0 +16.9 |
90.3 3.66 |
||||
15. | #44 |
Geraschenko Sergey - Troshkin Georgiy |
Citroën C2 R2 |
E88*** | 2000N |
58:38.3 0:20 |
+5:33.7 +11.7 |
90.0 3.80 |
|||
16. | #15 |
Ioshpa Igor - Palkin Pavel |
Subaru Impreza STi N10 |
4000N |
58:38.9 |
+5:34.3 +0.6 |
89.9 3.80 |
||||
17. | #14 |
Baikova Elena - Fedorov Anton |
Subaru Impreza |
4000N |
58:53.3 |
+5:48.7 +14.4 |
89.6 3.97 |
||||
18. | #21 |
Skripnikov Mikhail - Grechko Anton |
Renault Sandero |
H83*** | 1600N |
59:08.1 |
+6:03.5 +14.8 |
89.2 4.13 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Kharchenko Vladimir - Tabunkov Evgeniy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
1600N |
59:21.4 |
+6:16.8 +13.3 |
88.9 4.29 |
||||
20. | #47 |
Bogus Adam - Chaptsev Gennadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
59:39.1 |
+6:34.5 +17.7 |
88.4 4.49 |
||||
21. | #30 |
Gramoteev Dmitriy - Mints Natalia |
Lada Samara 21081 |
1400N |
1:00:08.9 |
+7:04.3 +29.8 |
87.7 4.83 |
||||
22. | #27 |
Likhodumov Anton - Anisimov Sergey |
Lada Samara 2109 |
2000N |
1:00:21.1 |
+7:16.5 +12.2 |
87.4 4.96 |
||||
23. | #28 |
Samarin Nikolay - Strebkov Vladislav |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
2000N |
1:00:38.4 |
+7:33.8 +17.3 |
87.0 5.16 |
||||
24. | #31 |
Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
1:01:24.9 |
+8:20.3 +46.5 |
85.9 5.69 |
||||
25. | #29 |
Kostyrko Boris - Guseva Alexandra |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
1:01:34.3 |
+8:29.7 +9.4 |
85.7 5.80 |
||||
26. | #45 |
Melnikov Vladimir - Gudkov Nikita |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:02:02.0 |
+8:57.4 +27.7 |
85.0 6.11 |
||||
27. | #36 |
Bogomolov Arkadiy - Gondusov Vladimir |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:02:47.1 |
+9:42.5 +45.1 |
84.0 6.63 |
||||
28. | #34 |
Balashov Oleg - Bashmakov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2000N |
1:03:01.6 0:10 |
+9:57.0 +14.5 |
83.7 6.79 |
||||
29. | #12 |
Nikolaev Denis - Vasin Yuriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
N4 |
1:03:42.7 |
+10:38.1 +41.1 |
82.8 7.26 |
||||
30. | #26 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
1600N |
1:05:19.2 1:10 |
+12:14.6 +1:36.5 |
80.8 8.36 |
||||
31. | #37 |
Deshin Alexey - Zatushevskiy Alexey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:05:39.0 0:20 |
+12:34.4 +19.8 |
80.4 8.58 |
||||
32. | #40 |
Gavrilov Denis - Yakovlev Artem |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:07:01.6 |
+13:57.0 +1:22.6 |
78.7 9.52 |
||||
33. | #35 |
Myslevich Oleg - Vasilyev Sergey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:07:27.6 |
+14:23.0 +26.0 |
78.2 9.82 |
||||
34. | #38 |
Bakhteev Oleg - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:08:12.8 |
+15:08.2 +45.2 |
77.3 10.33 |
||||
35. | #39 |
Shlyamin Alexey - Lysyuk Sergey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:09:25.2 |
+16:20.6 +1:12.4 |
76.0 11.15 |
||||
36. | #41 |
Allakhverdiev Vadim - Sharov Alexey |
Renault Logan Cup |
1600N |
1:09:42.4 |
+16:37.8 +17.2 |
75.7 11.35 |
||||
37. | #23 |
Tereschenkov Valentin - Kozlov Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600N |
1:11:10.6 2:00 |
+18:06.0 +1:28.2 |
74.1 12.35 |
||||
38. | #33 |
Novichikhin Grigoriy - Gushin Mikhail |
Daewoo Nexia |
1600N |
1:16:24.5 1:00 |
+23:19.9 +5:13.9 |
69.0 15.92 |
||||
39. | #24 |
Terentyev Sergey - Potapov Vasiliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
1:16:52.4 |
+23:47.8 +27.9 |
68.6 16.24 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#8 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | N4 | Transmission | |||||||
#11 |
Pidzhakov Sergey - Egorov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4000N | Transmission | |||||||
#20 |
Evseev Anton - Lyaporov Dmtriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#25 |
Baikov Klim - Kolyshnitsyn Andrey | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1600N | Electrical | |||||||
#32 |
Yurin Artem - Chelebayev Pavel | Lada Samara 2109 | 1600N | Withdrawn | |||||||
#46 |
Chepel Petr - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Transmission |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [20. 12. 2013]