Rallycrono Axarquía Costa del Sol
Andalucía Rallycrono #2
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2024, Periana • Colmenar Racing • entries/finish - 20/15 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Santos Velasco José Ignacio - Rodríguez Sánchez Manuel | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | C.D. Quintano Sport | 27:28.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Martín Sergio J. - Fernández Avilés Jesús R. | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 27:33.6 | ||
3. | Zurera Rivas Rafael - Zurera López Rafael | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport | 27:46.5 |
1. | Santos Velasco José Ignacio - Rodríguez Sánchez Manuel | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | C.D. Quintano Sport | 27:28.7 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Martín Sergio J. - Fernández Avilés Jesús R. | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 27:33.6 | ||
3. | Zurera Rivas Rafael - Zurera López Rafael | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Villaviciosa Motorsport | 27:46.5 |
Andalucía Rallycrono #3
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023, Periana • Escudería RS Sport • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 36,40 km
1. | Ropero Vargas José Carlos - Sánchez Gajete David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Heads Racing Team | 26:26.1 | ||
2. | Muñoz Ortega Carlos - Muñoz Rosa Lucía | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Sliks Sevilla | 27:08.5 | ||
3. | García González Luis - Pérez Baeza Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 27:08.8 |
1. | García González Luis - Pérez Baeza Antonio | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 27:08.8 | ||
2. | Ferrer Avellaneda Juan José - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 27:19.6 | ||
3. | Calvillo Rubiales Francisco J. - Sánchez Chacón María | Renault Clio Sport | RS Sport | 27:31.7 |
Andalucía Rallycrono #3
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022 • Colmenar Racing • entries/finish - 34/27 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Flores González José Antonio - Cobos España Juan Manuel | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 21:48.5 | ||
2. | Sánchez Macías Javier - Ruiz José Antonio | Hyundai i30 Fastback N | Escudería Local Sport | 22:06.7 | ||
3. | Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería La Mota | 22:18.5 |
1. | Flores González José Antonio - Cobos España Juan Manuel | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 21:48.5 | ||
2. | Escalona Piña Juan - Rodríguez Benítez Alicia | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería La Mota | 22:18.5 | ||
3. | Rey Romero Ángel - Carnero Rodríguez Manuel | Peugeot 106 XSi | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:38.2 |
Andalucía Rallycrono #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2021 • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | García Mateos Alberto - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 22:24.8 | ||
2. | Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio - Guzmán Arana Adrián | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:45.9 | ||
3. | Guzmán Arana Francisco Javier - Barrera Lopera Cristina | Peugeot 205 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:59.2 |
1. | García Mateos Alberto - Román Ruiz Osel | Renault Clio Sport | C.M. Circuito de Jerez | 22:24.8 | ||
2. | Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio - Guzmán Arana Adrián | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:45.9 | ||
3. | Guzmán Arana Francisco Javier - Barrera Lopera Cristina | Peugeot 205 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:59.2 |
Andalucía Rallycrono #2
14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/16 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio - Guzmán Arana Adrián | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:21.2 | ||
2. | Adorna Moreno Jesús - Gómez Mitter Mariano | Peugeot 206 | A.C. Jerez | 22:31.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Pineda Fernando - Pérez López Ana | Hyundai Coupé V6 | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 23:37.1 |
1. | Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio - Guzmán Arana Adrián | BMW M3 E36 | Escudería Colmenar Racing | 22:21.2 | ||
2. | Adorna Moreno Jesús - Gómez Mitter Mariano | Peugeot 206 | A.C. Jerez | 22:31.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Pineda Fernando - Pérez López Ana | Hyundai Coupé V6 | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 23:37.1 |
Spain others
7. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Palmero Pareja José Miguel - Barrio López José Ignacio | Citroën AX | Motor Club Alcalá Real | 23:35.1 | ||
2. | Gómez Almansa Francisco - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 23:56.3 | ||
3. | Sola Oller Juan Martin - Aguado Fernández David | Peugeot 106 XSi | Escudería Valle del Andarax | 24:04.8 |