Olof Trätäljarundan
Norway #7
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1983, Säffle • entries/finish - 120/? • gravel
1. | Neby Sven-Inge - ? | Volvo 142 | MK Ratten | 17:53 | ||
2. | Tidemand Tomas - Larssen Stig | Opel Ascona | SMK Eda | 18:00 | ||
3. | Gustafsson Göran - ? | Opel Kadett GT/E | SMK Munkedal | 18:13 |
1. | Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hundsal Jørn | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Drammen | 18:41 | ||
2. | Andersen Per Kristian - Grimsrud Odd-Egil | Ford Escort RS 2000 | NMK Hadeland | 18:48 | ||
3. | Stubberud Roy - Velta Svein | Volvo 240 Turbo | KNA Kongsvinger | 18:48 |
Norway #7
25. 9. 1982, Säffle • entries/finish - 125/107 • gravel
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Club NAF | 28:21 | ||
2. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Ascona 400 | NMK Trysil | 28:41 | ||
3. | Gustafsson Göran - Pedersen Bo | Opel Ascona | SMK Munkedal | 28:42 |
1. | Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Club NAF | 28:21 | ||
2. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Ascona 400 | NMK Trysil | 28:41 | ||
3. | Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Hunsdal Jørn | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Drammen | 29:26 |
Norway
27. 6. – 28. 6. 1980, Säfle • entries/finish - 200/? • gravel
1. | Norqvist Thomas - Ludvigsson Sten | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | Stenungsunds MS | 24:54 | ||
2. | Jonsson Mats - ? | Volvo 142 | Forshaga MC | 24:59 | ||
3. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GT/E | NMK Trysil | 25:04 |
1. | Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne | Opel Kadett GT/E | NMK Trysil | 25:04 | ||
2. | Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind | Opel Ascona | 25:44 | |||
3. | Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik | Opel Kadett GT/E | KNA Moss | 26:02 |
1. | Östlund Hans-Erik - Jansson Benny | Opel Kadett GT/E | Hagfors MK | 28:35 | ||
2. | Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn | Opel Ascona | Bengtsfors MC | 28:47 | ||
3. | Johansson Thomas - Bäckman Rolf | Opel Kadett GT/E | Årjängs MK | 28:52 |
1. | Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind | Opel Ascona | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 29:04 | ||
2. | Stenberg Gunnar - Tandberg Erik | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team | 29:23 | ||
3. | Andersen Rolf Jakob - Hansen Kjell | Volkswagen Golf GTi | NMK Trysil | 29:25 |