Rajd Brodnicki
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
26. 8. 2023, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • gravel
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
27. 8. 2022, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 30/28 • gravel 20.00 km
1. | Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia | Subaru Justy 4WD | 13:20 | |||
2. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:09 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 14:14 |
1. | Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia | Subaru Justy 4WD | 13:20 | |||
2. | Kamieński Filip - Lewandowska Ilona | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:09 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 14:14 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
28. 8. 2021, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel 22.00 km
1. | Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia | Subaru Justy 4WD | 12:17.89 | |||
2. | Kamieński Filip - Majewski Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:29.43 | |||
3. | Godlewski Daniel - Godlewska Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:50.74 |
1. | Kowalski Łukasz - Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia | Subaru Justy 4WD | 12:17.89 | |||
2. | Kamieński Filip - Majewski Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:29.43 | |||
3. | Godlewski Daniel - Godlewska Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:50.74 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
29. 8. 2020, Bachotek • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 29/24 • gravel - asphalt 11.16 km
1. | Kozłowski Michał - Kozłowska Anna | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:28.71 | |||
2. | Piaścik Kamil - Idziak Adrian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 10:44.80 | |||
3. | Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:59.63 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
31. 8. 2019, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 27/19 • gravel 20.00 km
1. | Ząbkiewicz Mariusz - Tredowicz Piotr | Honda Civic | 11:47.07 | |||
2. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 11:59.55 | |||
3. | Zawadzki Marek - Krajewska Joanna | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 12:20.30 |
1. | Ząbkiewicz Mariusz - Tredowicz Piotr | Honda Civic | 11:47.07 | |||
2. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 11:59.55 | |||
3. | Zawadzki Marek - Krajewska Joanna | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 12:20.30 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
25. 8. 2018, Brodnica/ Bachotek • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 31/26 • gravel 12,15 km
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak Tymoteusz | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 38:24.75 | |||
2. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 40:21.39 | |||
3. | Sobierajski Przemysław - Wnuczyński Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 40:53.10 |
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak Tymoteusz | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 38:24.75 | |||
2. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 40:21.39 | |||
3. | Sobierajski Przemysław - Wnuczyński Dawid | Subaru Impreza GT | 40:53.10 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
26. 8. 2017, Brodnica/ Bachotek • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 22/19 • gravel 12.00 km
1. | Prusakowski Oskar - Olszewska Karolina | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:05.23 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:20.35 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Damian | Nissan Sunny GTi | 11:44.44 |
1. | Prusakowski Oskar - Olszewska Karolina | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:05.23 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza GT | 11:20.35 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Damian | Nissan Sunny GTi | 11:44.44 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
27. 8. 2016, Brodnica/ Bachotek • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 25/21 • gravel 10.10 km
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak Tymoteusz | Subaru Impreza | 9:29.22 | |||
2. | Makowski Bartosz - Rogowski Jerzy | Peugeot 206 XS | 9:35.99 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Michał - Kozłowska Anna | Opel Corsa B | 9:38.44 |
1. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak Tymoteusz | Subaru Impreza | 9:29.22 | |||
2. | Makowski Bartosz - Rogowski Jerzy | Peugeot 206 XS | 9:35.99 | |||
3. | Kozłowski Michał - Kozłowska Anna | Opel Corsa B | 9:38.44 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #4
29. 8. 2015, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 22/20 • gravel
1. | Kozłowski Michał - Kozłowska Anna | Mitsubishi Colt | 7:00.33 | |||
2. | Bojanowski Mateusz - Bojanowski Wojciech | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 7:00.78 | |||
3. | Prusakowski Oskar - Olszewska Karolina | Subaru Impreza WRX | 7:05.25 |
1. | Kozłowski Michał - Kozłowska Anna | Mitsubishi Colt | 7:00.33 | |||
2. | Bojanowski Mateusz - Bojanowski Wojciech | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 7:00.78 | |||
3. | Prusakowski Oskar - Olszewska Karolina | Subaru Impreza WRX | 7:05.25 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #4
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 29/26 • gravel 25.00 km
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:00.15 | |||
2. | Kozłowski Michał - Golder Jarosław | Peugeot 206 RC | 9:18.36 | |||
3. | Kostecki Mariusz - Błachnio Jan | Honda Civic | 9:24.99 |
1. | Szupryczyński Tomasz - Szupryczyński Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | 9:00.15 | |||
2. | Kozłowski Michał - Golder Jarosław | Peugeot 206 RC | 9:18.36 | |||
3. | Kostecki Mariusz - Błachnio Jan | Honda Civic | 9:24.99 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #8 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #4
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2013, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel - asphalt 10,15 km
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Drahan Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 6:46.40 | |||
2. | Tworski Maciej - Kuncikowska Marta | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:26.93 | |||
3. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Tarazewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 7:27.21 |
1. | Tworski Maciej - Kuncikowska Marta | Subaru Impreza GT | 7:26.93 | |||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Tarazewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 7:27.21 | |||
3. | Baran Jakub - Baran Aleksander | Citroën Saxo VTS | 7:52.99 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #5
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2012, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 49/41 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski Radosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:08.15 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Grygiel Maria | Honda Civic | 12:32.89 | |||
3. | Wojtanka Adam - Wojtanka Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 12:32.92 |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Grygiel Maria | Honda Civic | 12:32.89 | |||
2. | Wojtanka Adam - Wojtanka Marek | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 12:32.92 | |||
3. | Dwornik Sebastian - Kwiecień Tomasz | Honda Civic VTi | 12:39.00 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #5 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2011, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Boba Bartłomiej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:05.71 | |||
2. | Wojtanka Adam - Wojtanka Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:36.49 | |||
3. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Ronkiewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza WRX | 12:40.33 |
1. | Wojtanka Adam - Wojtanka Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | 12:36.49 | |||
2. | Węgrzynowski Paweł - Ronkiewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza WRX | 12:40.33 | |||
3. | Tworski Maciej - Kuncikowska Marta | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:02.61 |
1. | Dwornik Sebastian - Tomalak Adam | Honda Civic VTi | 13:07.64 | |||
2. | Poczwardowski Hubert - Iwiński Michał | Renault Clio Sport | 13:30.57 | |||
3. | Sztomberski Maciej - Zawitowski Sylwester | BMW 320i E36 | 13:42.45 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #6 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2014, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/42 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Staniszewski Zbigniew - Korzeniewski Radosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën Saxo VTS | ||||
3. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Tarazewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza GT |
1. | Tomalak Adam - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën Saxo VTS | ||||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Tarazewicz Marek | Subaru Impreza GT | ||||
3. | Kulka Tadeusz - Wajda Marta | Audi Coupé S2 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #9
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009 • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 39/? • gravel
1. | Grodzki Adrian - Koszuta Sławomir | Honda Civic | ||||
2. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Wojtczak Tymoteusz | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Citroën Saxo |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #12
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2008, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 49/35 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Smejda Michał - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:53.34 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Domański Jakub | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:25.97 | |||
3. | Zawadzki Marek - Stańczyk Marta | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 16:33.22 |
1. | Smejda Michał - Gurdziołek Dariusz | Mazda 323 GT-R | 15:53.34 | |||
2. | Tomalak Adam - Domański Jakub | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:25.97 | |||
3. | Zawadzki Marek - Stańczyk Marta | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 16:33.22 |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #10
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2007, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 50/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Szafraniec Janusz - Nowak Damian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #12 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #6
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2006, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Pyzel Jerzy - Orlik Paweł | Subaru Impreza GT |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #10 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #5
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2005, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 78/64 • gravel
1. | Pyzel Jerzy - Orlik Paweł | Subaru Impreza GT |
Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK-G) #8 • Polish Cup of Automobile Clubs (PPAiK) #8 • Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #6
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2004, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 73/64 • gravel - asphalt
1. | Porawski Tomasz - Porawski Piotr | Audi 80 Quattro | 7:08.89 | |||
2. | Kurek Leszek - Kociuba Michał | Opel Kadett GSI | 7:29.35 | |||
3. | Wawrzonkowski Robert - Gudalewski Wojciech | BMW 318 iS E30 | 7:31.38 |
1. | Porawski Tomasz - Porawski Piotr | Audi 80 Quattro | 7:08.89 | |||
2. | Kurek Leszek - Kociuba Michał | Opel Kadett GSI | 7:29.35 | |||
3. | Wawrzonkowski Robert - Gudalewski Wojciech | BMW 318 iS E30 | 7:31.38 |
1. | Giedroyć Marcin - Rzepka Maciej | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 7:49.33 | |||
2. | Sawicki Tomasz - Mardziel Wojciech | Peugeot 106 | 8:11.83 | |||
3. | Płóciniczak Marcin - Stronka Michał | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 8:26.14 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #7
30. 8. 2003, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - 53/48 • gravel 25.00 km
1. | Porawski Tomasz - Porawski Piotr | Audi 80 Quattro | 9:30.7 | |||
2. | Gagacki Marcin - Bilski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 9:38.2 | |||
3. | Witkowski Mirosław - Witkowski Dawid | Mazda 323 | 9:43.8 |
1. | Porawski Tomasz - Porawski Piotr | Audi 80 Quattro | 9:30.7 | |||
2. | Gagacki Marcin - Bilski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 9:38.2 | |||
3. | Witkowski Mirosław - Witkowski Dawid | Mazda 323 | 9:43.8 |
Poland others
31. 8. 2002, Brodnica • Automobilklub Toruński • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Porawski Tomasz - Porawski Piotr | Audi 80 Quattro |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #2
8. 5. 1994 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Woźniak Józef - Woźniak Leszek | Polski Fiat 126p | 3:03 | |||
2. | Babalski Klemens - Babalski Łukasz | Polski Fiat 127p | 3:03 | |||
3. | Woźniak Grzegorz - Woźniak Dariusz | Polski Fiat 126p | 3:06 |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
9. 5. 1993 • entries/finish - 18/? • gravel
1. | Rafalski Roman - Inczewski Mariusz | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
2. | Kulka Tadeusz - Kulka Jakub | Fiat Ritmo | ||||
3. | Woźniak Józef - Woźniak Leszek |
Bydgoszcz Zone (KJS) #3
10. 5. 1992, Brodnica • entries/finish - 12/? • gravel
1. | Rafalski Roman - Inczewski Mariusz | Polski Fiat 126p | ||||
2. | Gawrysiak Kazimierz - Gawrysiak Dariusz | Honda | ||||
3. | Kulka Sławomir - Kulka Edyta | Fiat Uno |
Poland others
1. 9. 1991, Brodnica • entries/finish - 10/10 • gravel
1. | Poraziński Grzegorz - ? | |||||
3. | Nowakowski Marek - ? |