Tarmac Masters (RO)
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #5
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2024, Radków • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #4
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2024, Jedlina Zdrój • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2024, Bolków • Global Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 54,00 km
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #2
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Sobótka • Global Sport • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 55,40 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:14.2 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:20.5 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Potępa Dawid | Renault Clio Rally3 | 33:00.1 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:14.2 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 32:20.5 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Potępa Dawid | Renault Clio Rally3 | 33:00.1 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #1
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Nowa Ruda • Global Sport • entries/finish - 63/45 • asphalt 52,98 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:00.7 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:05.0 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 31:23.0 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:00.7 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:05.0 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 31:23.0 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #5
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 53/42 • asphalt 49,65 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:03.6 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Marczewski Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:46.3 | |||
3. | Górny Marcin - Janasz Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 30:49.1 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:03.6 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Marczewski Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:46.3 | |||
3. | Górny Marcin - Janasz Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 30:49.1 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #4
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023, Jedlina • Global Sport • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 49,98 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:58.4 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:10.2 | |||
3. | Terlecki Aleksander - Marczewski Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:19.3 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Zapart Łukasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:58.4 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:10.2 | |||
3. | Terlecki Aleksander - Marczewski Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:19.3 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #3
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2023, Mirsk • Global Sport • entries/finish - 46/37 • asphalt 43,89 km
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:02.0 | |||
2. | Tochowicz Michał - Białowąs Piotr | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 24:24.8 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Hryniuk Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:54.5 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:02.0 | |||
2. | Tochowicz Michał - Białowąs Piotr | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 24:24.8 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Hryniuk Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:54.5 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #2
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Jawor • Global Sport • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 46,26 km
1. | Streer Michał - Wróbel Jakub | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:31.6 | |||
2. | Górny Marcin - Janasz Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:50.6 | |||
3. | Matulka Przemysław - Martynek Mateusz | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 25:22.2 |
1. | Streer Michał - Wróbel Jakub | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:31.6 | |||
2. | Górny Marcin - Janasz Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 24:50.6 | |||
3. | Matulka Przemysław - Martynek Mateusz | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 25:22.2 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023, Nowa Ruda • Global Sport • entries/finish - 62/48 • asphalt 49,95 km
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:15.7 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:17.3 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:53.7 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:15.7 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Gerber Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:17.3 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:53.7 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #6
16. 10. 2022, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt 46,98 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:20.5 | |||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2-Kit | 25:11.7 | |||
3. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 26:00.1 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:20.5 | |||
2. | Sesks Mārtiņš - Francis Renārs | Škoda Fabia Rally2-Kit | 25:11.7 | |||
3. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 26:00.1 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #4
4. 9. 2022, Jedlina Zdrój • Global Sport • entries/finish - 47/39 • asphalt 41,40 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:55.7 | |||
2. | Równiatka Artur - Habuda Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:30.3 | |||
3. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 25:31.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Borko Tomasz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:55.7 | |||
2. | Równiatka Artur - Habuda Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:30.3 | |||
3. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 25:31.5 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #3
26. 6. 2022, Gryfów Śląski • Global Sport • entries/finish - 50/37 • asphalt 48,00 km
1. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 28:17.7 | |||
2. | Równiatka Artur - Habuda Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:31.3 | |||
3. | Osiak Radosław - Kordeusz Wojciech | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 28:41.3 |
1. | Sękowski Artur - Pochroń Paweł | BMW M3 E36 | 28:17.7 | |||
2. | Równiatka Artur - Habuda Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:31.3 | |||
3. | Osiak Radosław - Kordeusz Wojciech | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 28:41.3 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Nysa • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 58,32 km
1. | Temple Marek - Temple Klaudia | Citroën DS3 R5 | 31:35.8 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Jamroziak Piotr | BMW M3 E46 | 31:38.7 | |||
3. | Równiatka Artur - Ferdek Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 31:47.5 |
1. | Temple Marek - Temple Klaudia | Citroën DS3 R5 | 31:35.8 | |||
2. | Kaczorowski Robert - Jamroziak Piotr | BMW M3 E46 | 31:38.7 | |||
3. | Równiatka Artur - Ferdek Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 31:47.5 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #1
10. 4. 2022, Nowa Ruda • Global Sport • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt 46,90 km - (cancelled 16,60 km)
1. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 17:04.2 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Drahan Paweł | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:18.8 | |||
3. | Tochowicz Michał - Białowąs Piotr | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 18:24.2 |
1. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 17:04.2 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Drahan Paweł | Ford Fiesta Proto | 18:18.8 | |||
3. | Tochowicz Michał - Białowąs Piotr | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 18:24.2 |
Lower Silesia (RO) #3 • Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #5
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2021, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 49,80 km
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 27:35.2 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 27:56.3 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 28:09.4 |
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 27:35.2 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 27:56.3 | |||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | 28:11.7 |
1. | Terlecki Aleksander - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 27:35.2 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Cieślar Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 27:56.3 | |||
3. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 28:09.4 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #4
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2021, Jedlina Zdrój • Global Sport • entries/finish - 61/40 • asphalt 49,98 km
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:11.4 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:14.1 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:26.5 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:11.4 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:14.1 | |||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 31:26.5 |
Lower Silesia (RO) #2 • Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #3
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2021, Jawor • Global Sport • entries/finish - 58/47 • asphalt 46,83 km
1. | Lechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany Jacek | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 26:33.6 | |||
2. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 26:39.1 | |||
3. | Preś Mariusz - Oszczygieł Piotr | BMW 330i E46 | 26:45.6 |
1. | Preś Mariusz - Oszczygieł Piotr | BMW 330i E46 | 26:45.6 | |||
2. | Równiatka Artur - Habuda Wojciech | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 26:54.7 | |||
3. | Długosz Artur - Siodła Bartosz | Renault Clio III RS | 26:56.1 |
1. | Lechoszest Arkadiusz - Spentany Jacek | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 26:33.6 | |||
2. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 26:39.1 | |||
3. | Preś Mariusz - Oszczygieł Piotr | BMW 330i E46 | 26:45.6 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021, Nowa Ruda • Global Sport • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt 48,57 km
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:03.6 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:06.4 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Janik Krzysztof | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:36.8 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:03.6 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 28:06.4 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Janik Krzysztof | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 28:36.8 |
Lower Silesia (RO) #4 • Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #4
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 40/35 • asphalt 49,50 km - (cancelled 7,07 km)
1. | Cais Erik - Persein Danny | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 23:23.5 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:26.5 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:36.9 |
1. | Sękowski Artur - Brzeziński Jakub | BMW M3 E36 | 25:03.8 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta Proto | 25:06.0 | |||
3. | Kowal Marcin - Lenkowski Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 26:26.6 |
1. | Cais Erik - Persein Danny | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 23:23.5 | |||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:26.5 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:36.9 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #3
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Jedlina Zdrój • Global Sport • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 40,98 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:53.7 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:16.7 | |||
3. | Chwietczuk Adrian - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:51.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:53.7 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:16.7 | |||
3. | Chwietczuk Adrian - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:51.4 |
Lower Silesia (RO) #2 • Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #2
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Gryfów Śląski • Global Sport • entries/finish - 43/30 • asphalt 40,02 km
1. | Sękowski Artur - Brzeziński Jakub | BMW M3 E36 | 22:20.6 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.5 | |||
3. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Ford Fiesta Proto | 23:23.9 |
1. | Sękowski Artur - Brzeziński Jakub | BMW M3 E36 | 22:20.6 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.5 | |||
3. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Ford Fiesta Proto | 23:23.9 |
1. | Sękowski Artur - Brzeziński Jakub | BMW M3 E36 | 22:20.6 | |||
2. | Terlecki Aleksander - Załużny Bartosz | Ford Fiesta Proto | 22:25.5 | |||
3. | Drapikowski Damian - Mroszczyk Adrian | Ford Fiesta Proto | 23:23.9 |
Tarmac Masters - RO (PL) #1
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2020, Nowa Ruda • Global Sport • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 44,13 km - (cancelled 8,25 km)
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 20:55.9 | |||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 21:04.4 | |||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | 21:04.4 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 20:55.9 | |||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 21:04.4 | |||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | 21:04.4 |
Event has been postponed from original date 28-29.03.2020 due to ongoing concerns regarding the spread of COVID-19.