Rallye Terre de Castine VHC
France Gravel VHC Classic #2 • France Gravel VHC PTH #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 12/8 • gravel 133,46 km
1. | Kenis Guino - Vanoverschelde Bjorn | BMW 325i E30 | 1:46:19.6 | |||
2. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:52:39.5 | |||
3. | Herran Philippe - Jeudy Nicolas | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:00:12.8 |
1. | Kenis Guino - Vanoverschelde Bjorn | BMW 325i E30 | 1:46:19.6 | |||
2. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:52:39.5 | |||
3. | Herran Philippe - Jeudy Nicolas | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:00:12.8 |
1. | Tirabassi Michel - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | BMW 325 iX E30 | 2:00:51.8 | |||
2. | Bourrillon Thierry - Regord Camille | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:02:12.5 | |||
3. | Delecour Mathys - Delecour François | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 2:49:59.1 |
France Gravel VHC Classic #2 • France Gravel VHC PTH #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 11/6 • gravel 133,20 km
1. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:40:26.0 | |||
2. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:31.5 | |||
3. | Bekaert Hugo - Delpech Florent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:47:08.2 |
1. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:31.5 | |||
2. | Bekaert Hugo - Delpech Florent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:47:08.2 |
1. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:40:26.0 | |||
2. | Le Meur Franck - Bonifet Julien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:24:47.9 | |||
3. | Courbis Hervé - Courbis Isabelle | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 2:44:48.0 |
France Gravel VHC Classic #2 • France Gravel VHC PTH #2
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel 137,40 km
1. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:38:57.8 | |||
2. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:46:30.4 | |||
3. | Mallen Eric - Terrasse Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:46:59.2 |
1. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:38:57.8 | |||
2. | Mallen Eric - Terrasse Jean-Paul | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:46:59.2 | |||
3. | Bekaert Hugo - Pelamourgues Arthur | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:50:51.6 |
1. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:46:30.4 | |||
2. | Bindels Gilles - Sibille Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:43.6 | |||
3. | Mutte Thierry - Mutte Claire | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:00:38.9 |
Trophée Fédéral VHC Terre #1
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2021, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel 132,80 km - (cancelled 11,50 km)
1. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:43:37.1 | |||
2. | Herran Philippe - Herran Mathieu | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:45:01.7 | |||
3. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Mathon Nicolas | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:51.6 |
1. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:43:37.1 | |||
2. | Herran Philippe - Herran Mathieu | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:45:01.7 | |||
3. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Mathon Nicolas | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:46:51.6 |
Trophée Fédéral VHC Terre #2
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 16/8 • gravel 134,00 km
1. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:50:05.6 | |||
2. | Marcy Gérard - Leyh André | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:55:40.0 | |||
3. | Fouilhac Régis - Lamouroux Delphine | Porsche 911 | 1:59:14.2 |
1. | Battut Laurent - Battut Timo | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:50:05.6 | |||
2. | Marcy Gérard - Leyh André | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:55:40.0 | |||
3. | Fouilhac Régis - Lamouroux Delphine | Porsche 911 | 1:59:14.2 |
Trophée Fédéral VHC Terre #1
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 18/8 • gravel 135,00 km
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:51:01.8 | |||
2. | Lethier François - Prévot Stéphane | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:56:22.2 | |||
3. | Battut Benjamin - Cholvy Maxime | BMW 325i E30 | 1:58:00.3 |
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:51:01.8 | |||
2. | Lethier François - Prévot Stéphane | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:56:22.2 | |||
3. | Battut Benjamin - Cholvy Maxime | BMW 325i E30 | 1:58:00.3 |
Challenge Terre Rétro Course VHC #1
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 17/5 • gravel 124,40 km
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:54.5 | |||
2. | Lagier Luc - Lledo Marie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:53:36.0 | |||
3. | Maurel Yves - Desnoyer Alexia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:57:42.0 |
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:54.5 | |||
2. | Lagier Luc - Lledo Marie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:53:36.0 |
1. | Marteil Jean-Luc - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 1:47:54.5 | |||
2. | Lagier Luc - Lledo Marie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:53:36.0 |