Valašská Rally
CEZ #1 • Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #1 • 55+ RS #1 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt 70,70 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 41:16.5 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:52.5 | |||
3. | Petráš Jaroslav - Omelka Zdeněk | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 42:32.1 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Autocentrum Lukáš Škoda Team | 37:55.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 38:00.9 | ||
3. | Stříteský Dominik - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Auto Podbabská Škoda Mol Team | 38:02.0 |
1. | Černý Martin - Haferník Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | 43:46.0 | |||
2. | Hráček Jan - Kretík Tomáš | Lada VFTS | 46:00.8 | |||
3. | Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 306 S16 | 46:09.6 |
1. | Hanák Jiří - Laurincová Lucia | Škoda Fabia R5 | T-MOTOR Zlín s.r.o. | 41:26.8 | ||
2. | Leher Petr - Skořepa Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:07.2 | |||
3. | Poživil Milan - Král Josef | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRYNDA racing | 44:53.2 |
1. | Manderla Matěj - Kalistová Martina | Opel Adam Cup | 46:19.6 | |||
2. | Dudák Tomáš - Fuksa Pavel | Opel Adam Cup | 47:47.4 |
ERT #1 • CEZ #2 • ERT Junior #1 • Czech Republic #1 • Czech Republic 2WD #1 • Historic (CZ) #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2023, Valašské Meziříčí • Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 152,62 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Grzesik Krzysztof | Citroën C3 Rally2 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 1:30:46.7 |
1. | Březík Adam - Krajča Ondřej | Škoda Fabia R5 | Samohýl Škoda Team | 1:32:26.2 | ||
2. | Jirovec Jakub - Jindra Petr jun. | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:37:20.6 | |||
3. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:37:58.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:31.6 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Entry Engineering | 1:26:35.4 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:50.8 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Ralex-Sport | 1:37:56.7 | ||
2. | Zpěvák Kryštof - Navrátil Jakub | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Jantar Team s.r.o. | 1:37:58.6 | ||
3. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:38:07.9 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | K.I.T Racing | 1:42:11.6 | ||
2. | Jurečka Petr - Jurečka Pavel | Subaru Impreza 555 | GT2 Motorsport | 1:47:54.1 | ||
3. | Hýbner Vratislav - Teplá Veronika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:48:40.1 |
Central Rally Trophy #1 • CEZ #3 • Czech Republic #1 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Czech Republic 2WD #1 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2 • Historic (CZ) #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2022, Valašské Meziříčí • ÚAMK – VR Vsetín + Valašská rally s.r.o. • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 150,56 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 | ||
3. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:28:50.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | EuroOil Team | 1:26:51.2 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Hloušek Jan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Agrotec Škoda Rally Team | 1:26:59.8 |
1. | Mareš Filip - Bucha Radovan | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:55.3 | |||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:28:50.2 | ||
3. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Melichárek Erik | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Melico Racing | 1:32:02.2 |
1. | Hock Karel - Novák Lukáš | Škoda 130 RS | 1:59:35.6 | |||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 2:00:37.5 |
1. | Narovec Martin - Laurincová Lucia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:54.7 | |||
2. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:56.2 | |||
3. | Nwelati Dominik - Stross Jiří | Opel Adam R2 | 1:48:26.6 |
1. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:39:06.5 | |||
2. | Lukašík Petr - Lukašíková Martina | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:36.7 | |||
3. | Narovec Martin - Laurincová Lucia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:41:54.7 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:56.2 | |||
2. | Štuksa Tomáš - Novák Ondřej | Opel Adam R2 | 1:58:31.1 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T. Racing CS | 1:42:19.1 | ||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:45:11.4 | |||
3. | Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Autospektrum Škoda Team | 1:46:27.8 |