Rallye Sprint de Thy-le-Château
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF RS Div PH
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Thy-le-Château • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 30:05.25 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 30:20.45 | |||
3. | Guelenne Olivier - Jauquet Nicolas | Peugeot 306 GTI | 31:26.52 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 30:05.25 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Smetz Marie-Jeanne | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 30:20.45 | |||
3. | Guelenne Olivier - Jauquet Nicolas | Peugeot 306 GTI | 31:26.52 |
1. | Boulanger Thierry - Bayot Matthieu | BMW 325i E30 | 33:31.52 | |||
2. | Dalne Aurore - Dalne Claude | Opel Corsa A | 39:00.20 | |||
3. | Tholbecq Laurent - Willocq Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:23.47 |
1. | Vermeulen Francis - Delvigne Aurore | Citroën Visa Chrono | 54:02.78 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4 • ASAF RS Div PH • ASAF RS Div SR
3. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 23:51.1 | ||
2. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 24:14.6 | ||
3. | Durbecq Julien - Lurquin Sophie | BMW M3 Compact | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:33.9 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 24:38.5 | ||
2. | Raucroix Anthony - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:39.3 | ||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Collard Fabian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie des Forêts | 25:24.8 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Adami Whitney | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 23:51.1 | ||
2. | Clajot Patrick - Pierart Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ecurie Les Volants | 24:14.6 | ||
3. | Durbecq Julien - Lurquin Sophie | BMW M3 Compact | Automobile Club Froidchapellois | 24:33.9 |
1. | Gatez Jérémy - Gatez Stéphane | Citroën Visa | Ecurie Bayard | 31:36.4 | ||
2. | Vermeulen Francis - Vermeulen Sébastien | Citroën Visa Chrono | Braine Auto Club | 32:25.6 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 34:07.9 | ||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Lacroix Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 35:41.3 | ||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 36:00.1 |
1. | Castremanne Philippe - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 36:00.1 | ||
2. | Grignet Patrick - Guns Amaury | Renault Clio RS | Duel Racing | 36:22.9 | ||
3. | Nicolas Joël - Huaux Vanina | Renault Clio Williams | Ecurie Bayard | 37:04.6 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 34:07.9 | ||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Lacroix Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | RT Samourai | 35:41.3 | ||
3. | Hoendervangers Han - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 36:11.1 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #9 • ASAF RS Div 4 #9
7. 12. 2008, Thy-le-Château • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 68/53 • asphalt
1. | Clajot Patrick - Adami Whitney | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:19.66 | |||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 20:24.38 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Renault Clio RS | 21:02.19 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Renault Clio RS | 21:02.19 | |||
2. | Grignet Patrick - Dhaene José | Renault Clio RS | 21:15.36 | |||
3. | Castremanne Philippe - Reynaert Marc | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 21:19.50 |
1. | Clajot Patrick - Adami Whitney | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:19.66 | |||
2. | Verreydt Renaud - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 20:24.38 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Lacroix Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 21:13.62 |
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF RS Div 4 #4
17. 6. 2007 • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt
1. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 19:38 | |||
2. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 19:55 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 20:16 |
1. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 21:07 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Piccoli Johnny | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | 21:09 | |||
3. | Mingeot Jean-Louis - Cornil Jean-Pol | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 21:53 |
1. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 19:38 | |||
2. | Bouts Manu - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 19:55 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 20:16 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
24. 7. 2005, Thy-le-Château • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt 114,40 km
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:54 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:02:29 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:02:54 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:54 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Stoffels Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:02:29 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:02:54 |
1. | Mineur Pascal - Jouniaux Serge | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:03:01 | |||
2. | Debaere Xavier - Deblauwe Benoit | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:04:46 | |||
3. | Baudson Michel - Cherton Jean-Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:05:30 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
29. 2. 2004, Thy-le-Château • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt 106,80 km
1. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:22 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Pirard Philippe | Opel Manta i240 | 1:04:51 | |||
3. | Chouaibi Ali - Minet Serge | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:05:35 |
1. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:22 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Pirard Philippe | Opel Manta i240 | 1:04:51 | |||
3. | Chouaibi Ali - Minet Serge | Seat Ibiza TDI | 1:05:35 |
1. | Coulembier Gregoire - Roobrouck Joost | Ford Puma Kit Car | 1:07:29 | |||
2. | Mineur Pascal - Durbecq Julien | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:07:43 | |||
3. | Moreels Gregory - Dauge Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:08:08 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
2. 3. 2003, Thy-le-Château • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt
1. | Moulin Eric - Burniat Guy | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:04 | |||
3. | Tomsin Henri - Lequet Jean-François | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:09:32 |
1. | Molle Laurent - Dewever Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 1:12:23 | |||
2. | Mineur Pascal - Durbecq Julien | Peugeot 106 | 1:14:25 | |||
3. | Vanlaer Geert - Delmarche Réginald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:30 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Burniat Guy | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 1:09:04 | |||
3. | Tomsin Henri - Lequet Jean-François | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:09:32 |
1. | Rousselet Michel - Lambert Geneviève | Opel Kadett | 1:23:55 |
1. | Lejeune Vincent - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Les Steppes | 26:33.8 | ||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | RT Samourai | 26:55.6 | ||
3. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:07.9 |
1. | Lejeune Vincent - Grooten Geert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | Les Steppes | 26:33.8 | ||
2. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:07.9 | ||
3. | Ledoux Philippe - Adobati Jean-Jacques | Opel Astra GSi 16V | RT Samourai | 29:07.2 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | RT Samourai | 26:55.6 | ||
2. | Sonveau Benoit - Ramakers Sébastien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Les Steppes | 28:36.7 | ||
3. | Gallet Eddy - Malacord Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 28:56.5 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Grandgagnage | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 13:14 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Bayard Laurent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 13:16 | |||
3. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 13:40 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Bayard Laurent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 13:16 | |||
2. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 13:40 | |||
3. | Mayné Didier - Tréfois P. | Renault Clio 16V | 15:07 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Grandgagnage | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 13:14 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Joachim Eric | Opel Manta i240 | 13:54 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Naignot Noël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 14:11 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Dumont G. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:31 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 30:01 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Bada Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 30:32 |
1. | Dedoncker Kris - Van Lierde Marcel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 31:29 | |||
2. | Stocco Pascal - Duca S. | Peugeot 205 F2000 | 31:48 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Dumont G. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:31 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 30:01 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Bada Olivier | Opel Manta i240 | 30:32 |
1. | Van Loo Frédéric - Vanbergen Romuald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:13.8 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 22:24.4 | |||
3. | Duval François - Huaux Jacques | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:48.0 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 23:05.1 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Geutzen Georges | Suzuki Swift GTi | 23:58.2 | |||
3. | Detré Dominique - Detré Louis-Marie | Peugeot 309 GTI | 24:05.2 |
1. | Van Loo Frédéric - Vanbergen Romuald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:13.8 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 22:24.4 | |||
3. | Duval François - Huaux Jacques | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:48.0 |
1. | Lareppe José - Dachet Sylvie | Opel Manta i240 | 18:59 | |||
2. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | 19:06 | |||
3. | Quoniou Frédéric - Willot Gérard | BMW 323i | 19:26 |
1. | Lareppe José - Dachet Sylvie | Opel Manta i240 | 18:59 | |||
2. | Quoniou Frédéric - Willot Gérard | BMW 323i | 19:26 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Gallet Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 19:41 |
1. | Lefief Olivier - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort MK2 | 19:06 | |||
2. | Fery Fabrice - Molle Laurent | Subaru Impreza | 19:32 | |||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Opel Ascona B | 19:37 |
1. | Quoniou Frédéric - Willot Gérard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 13:33 | |||
2. | Marchal Jacques - Danloy Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 13:33 | |||
3. | Plennevaux René - Verbois Michel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 13:56 |
1. | Quoniou Frédéric - Willot Gérard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 13:33 | |||
2. | Marchal Jacques - Danloy Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 13:33 | |||
3. | Plennevaux René - Verbois Michel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 13:56 |