Rally van Wervik
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #3
15. 6. 2024, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #3
10. 6. 2023, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 109/67 • asphalt 141,68 km
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:11:58.6 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:18.9 | ||
3. | Vanneste Davy - D'alleine Kris | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:14:01.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autostal Atlantic | 1:21:39.6 | ||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Verhaeghe Elien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Autoclub Dadizele | 1:27:22.0 | ||
3. | Diet Luc - Van Dycke Ellen | Peugeot 106 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:32:26.4 |
1. | Reynvoet Niels - Verbeke Willem | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:11:58.6 | ||
2. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autostal Duindistel | 1:12:18.9 | ||
3. | Vanneste Davy - D'alleine Kris | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:14:01.5 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Knockaert Wouter | Opel Ascona 400 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:16:29.1 | ||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Ghesquiere Robbe | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Autostal Atlantic | 1:25:25.3 | ||
3. | Ver Eecke Mathias - Vromman Bart | Opel Kadett C | Autostal Atlantic | 1:26:34.1 |
1. | Noyelle Damon - Goudeseune Wouter | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Autostal Atlantic | 1:23:11.7 | ||
2. | Bruggeman Maarten - Roquet Wouter | Honda Civic | Scuderia Vervica | 1:28:17.5 | ||
3. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:34:49.3 |
1. | Walraven René - Ruiter Joyce | BMW 325i E36 | 1:21:03.7 | |||
2. | Wood John - Wood Richard | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:33:03.2 | |||
3. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:34:49.3 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #3
11. 6. 2022, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 115/65 • asphalt 141,68 km
1. | Vanneste Davy - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:45.7 | |||
2. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:24.1 | |||
3. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:15:52.7 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:20:55.3 | |||
2. | Blanchard Stijn - Naessens Jens | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:30:36.4 | |||
3. | Diet Luc - Van Dycke Ellen | Peugeot 106 | 1:32:23.5 |
1. | Vanneste Davy - D'alleine Kris | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:45.7 | |||
2. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:16:59.9 | |||
3. | Dewilde Jonas - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:17:27.3 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:15:52.7 | |||
2. | Merlevede Cedriek - Ozeel Thijs | Opel Ascona B | 1:20:09.0 | |||
3. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:56.5 |
1. | Syx Bjorn - Vanrobaeys Ari | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:24.1 | |||
2. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:57.6 | |||
3. | Fonteyne Bram - Delva Els | Volvo 244 | 1:22:18.2 |
1. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:56.5 | |||
2. | Smith Philip - Smith Robert | Citroën C2 VTR | 2:01:53.1 |
VAS Div 1-2 #3 • VAS Div 3 #3 • VAS Historic #3 • VAS Youngtimer #3
12. 6. 2021, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • asphalt
VAS Div 1-2 #3 • VAS Div 3 #3 • VAS Historic #3 • VAS Youngtimer #3 • FIRC #3 • Classic Mini Challenge
13. 6. 2020, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • asphalt
Motorsport UK Asphalt #3 • VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #4
15. 6. 2019, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 147/94 • asphalt 92,20 km - (cancelled 5,05 km)
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:46.5 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:51.0 | |||
3. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:52.9 |
1. | Cole Damian - Bowen Dale | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 52:21.9 | |||
2. | Stone John - Morton Jack | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 52:37.8 | |||
3. | Atkinson Darren - Sandham Philip | Ford Escort MK2 | 55:13.1 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:16.3 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:51.1 | |||
3. | Van de Vivere Eddy - De Pestel Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:00:34.5 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:46.5 | |||
2. | Verschueren Vincent - Prévot Stéphane | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:51.0 | |||
3. | Loix Freddy - Tsjoen Pieter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 49:52.9 |
1. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vandamme Chris | Opel Ascona 400 | 56:28.2 | |||
2. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 58:20.6 | |||
3. | Verbeke Kevin - Fossion Maxence | Toyota Corolla KE70 | 59:07.3 |
1. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Snoeck Paul | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 54:09.5 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Opel Manta 400 | 54:32.3 | |||
3. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 56:26.0 |
1. | Reddington John - Mullen Darragh | Ford Escort MK2 | 55:49.7 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Fitzpatrick Ray | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 57:01.9 | |||
3. | Thomas Simon - Vermeersch Robbie | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 57:19.2 |
Motorsport UK Asphalt #3 • VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #4 • Pinto Cup #5
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 151/106 • asphalt 92,20 km
1. | Yates Rhys - Edmondson Elliott | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:15.9 | |||
2. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Peugeot 208 T16 | 50:57.0 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:01.2 |
1. | Yates Rhys - Edmondson Elliott | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:15.9 | |||
2. | Bogie David - Rowan John | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:44.2 | |||
3. | Harper Daniel - Campbell Chris | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 52:55.5 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Passchyn Greet | Renault Mégane RS | 56:47.5 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:26.3 | |||
3. | Noyelle Damon - Lanssens Arne | Subaru Impreza STi | 59:32.6 |
1. | Yates Rhys - Edmondson Elliott | Škoda Fabia R5 | 50:15.9 | |||
2. | de Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe Martijn | Peugeot 208 T16 | 50:57.0 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:01.2 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Opel Manta 400 | 53:40.2 | |||
2. | McDevitt Paul - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 56:34.2 | |||
3. | Fonteyne Bram - Deboot Nico | Volvo 244 | 57:46.1 |
1. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Snoeck Paul | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 55:04.7 | |||
2. | Thomson Andrew - Ansel Romain | Ford Sierra Sapphire 4x4 | 59:29.8 | |||
3. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza | 59:46.3 |
1. | Campling David - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 54:57.5 | |||
2. | Reddington John - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 56:01.7 | |||
3. | McDevitt Paul - Vandenbussche Jeffrey | Toyota Corolla AE86 | 56:34.2 |
1. | Verhaeghe Koen - Gouwy Pieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:01:40.7 | |||
2. | Lietaer Mathieu - Algoet Gauthier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:02:21.8 | |||
3. | Caby Frank - Ysenbaert Carine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:07:33.5 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #3 • Pinto Cup #3
10. 6. 2017, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 122/78 • asphalt 96,92 km
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Hyundai i20 R5 | 50:54.1 | |||
2. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:58.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:01.9 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Renault Mégane RS | 57:34.2 | |||
2. | Vanhoutte Jeroen - Vanbecelaere Willem | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:39.6 | |||
3. | Cravillon Laurent - Remy Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS | 1:01:07.5 |
1. | Dilley Guillaume - Leyh André | Hyundai i20 R5 | 50:54.1 | |||
2. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:58.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Dekeyser Arne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 51:01.9 |
1. | Prinzie Stefaan - Puype Paul | Opel Ascona 400 | 56:57.1 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Verbeke Etienne | Volvo 244 | 58:15.5 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 58:20.2 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Vienne Bruno | Subaru Legacy RS | 52:51.3 | |||
2. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 55:29.9 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 59:10.5 |
1. | Tinn David - Dykes Giles | Proton Satria Neo Millington | 53:30.3 | |||
2. | Reddington John - Moore Lorcan | Ford Escort MK2 | 55:31.2 | |||
3. | O'Brien Anthony - Murphy Jordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:08.6 |
1. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 59:29.3 | |||
2. | Verhaeghe Koen - Gouwy Pieter | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:03:07.1 | |||
3. | Warnez Sam - Werner Frank | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:04:29.8 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • VAS Youngtimer #4 • FIRC #2 • Pinto Cup #2
11. 6. 2016, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 134/79 • asphalt
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 53:53.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - Thierie Davy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:22.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 54:26.9 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Wyllemet Nikita | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:00:32.8 | ||
2. | Delesalle Sylvain - Le Roux Caroline | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:03:34.1 | |||
3. | Vandenabeele Vincent - Lepla Edouard | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | ASA Tornacum | 1:05:12.1 |
1. | Tsjoen Pieter - Chevaillier Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 53:53.2 | ||
2. | Kobus Hermen - Thierie Davy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:22.5 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 54:26.9 |
1. | Van Rompuy Dirk - Vanoverschelde Jens | Opel Ascona B | Autostal Duindistel | 1:00:42.5 | ||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Vandemoortele Marc | Volvo 244 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:07.2 | ||
3. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:13.6 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Subaru Legacy RS | Autostal Duindistel | 56:05.3 | ||
2. | Vermeulen Alain - Declerck Kurt | BMW M3 E30 | Autostal Atlantic | 58:07.1 | ||
3. | Verstraete Kenny - Clabau Pieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:04:51.8 |
1. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:16.3 | |||
2. | Coulson David - Coulson John | BMW Compact | 1:03:21.9 | |||
3. | Williams Richard - Cowley Andrew | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:03:49.0 |
1. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Deroo Kenny | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Atlantic | 1:02:13.6 | ||
2. | Olivier Kurt - Vermeulen Jasper | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:59.3 | |||
3. | Lietaer Mathieu - Algoet Gauthier | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Autostal Duindistel | 1:07:11.9 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #4 • FIRC #2 • Pinto Cup #3
13. 6. 2015, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 135/92 • asphalt
1. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 40:50 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:17 | |||
3. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:31 |
1. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 44:13 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 45:03 | |||
3. | Cravillon Laurent - Razzi Géoffrey | Renault Clio RS | 45:59 |
1. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Ford Fiesta R5 | 40:50 | |||
2. | Duquesne Didier - Cuvelier Filip | Ford Fiesta R5 | 41:17 | |||
3. | Heuninck Victorien - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:31 |
1. | Vermeulen Alain - Declerck Kurt | BMW E21 | 44:34 | |||
2. | Maeyaert Pieter-Jan - Van Laeken Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 44:49 | |||
3. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW E21 | 45:17 |
1. | Taylor Alex - Werner Frank | Subaru Forester | 44:57 | |||
2. | Smith Gavin - Vincent Richard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 47:20 | |||
3. | de Vere-Packford Martin - Halls Lokryn | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 47:35 |
1. | Olivier Kurt - Vermeulen Jasper | Ford Escort MK2 | 45:48 | |||
2. | Vannieuwenhuyse Rik - Michaux Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:02 | |||
3. | Van Wanseele Jeroen - Durie Kris | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 46:14 |
VAS Div 1-2 #5 • VAS Div 3 #5 • VAS Historic #5 • FIRC #2
14. 6. 2014, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 119/84 • asphalt
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 45:21 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 45:53 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 46:25 |
1. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 49:50 | |||
2. | Lannoo Xavier - Maes Filip | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 50:37 | |||
3. | Van Oplynes Mitch - Aeck Benny | Peugeot 106 | 53:24 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 45:21 | |||
2. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 45:53 | |||
3. | Vanneste Davy - Snaet Eddy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 46:25 |
1. | Vermeulen Alain - Declerck Kurt | BMW E21 | 49:48 | |||
2. | Fonteyne Bram - Brackez Stijn | Volvo 242 | 50:33 | |||
3. | Glorieux Geert - Desmedt Peter | BMW E21 | 50:39 |
1. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 49:56 | |||
2. | Thomson Andrew - Vincent Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:00 | |||
3. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 51:53 |
VAS Div 1-2 #2 • VAS Div 3 #2 • VAS Historic #4 • FIRC #2
15. 6. 2013, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 50:03 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 50:38 | |||
3. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Lavaert Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 51:31 |
1. | Renier Bjorn - Santy Steven | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 55:50 | |||
2. | Hoorne Brecht - Rassalle Jolien | BMW 325i E30 | 57:45 | |||
3. | Lenoir Franky - Dereuck Stijn | Peugeot 106 | 1:00:48 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 50:03 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Wallays Geert | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 50:38 | |||
3. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Lavaert Jan | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 51:31 |
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Callens Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 54:32 | |||
2. | Vandenberghe Tobi - Van De Putte Bert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 55:50 | |||
3. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 57:05 |
1. | Rowe Andy - Lund Cat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 52:17 | |||
2. | Clements Tony - Andrews Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:56 | |||
3. | Taylor Alex - Sharp Cala | Subaru Forester | 55:26 |
VAS Div 1-2 #3 • VAS Div 3 #3 • VAS Historic #5 • FIRC #2
9. 6. 2012, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 107/69 • asphalt
1. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:07 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 53:07 | |||
3. | Janssens Glenn - De Geetere Tom | Porsche 911 SC | 53:22 |
1. | Vermeeren Vincent - Fonteyne Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:54 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Stéphanie | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 56:13 | |||
3. | Renier Bjorn - Santy Steven | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Autostal Duindistel | 58:30 |
1. | Viaene Mathias - Vyncke Pieter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:07 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 53:07 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 53:45 |
1. | Janssens Glenn - De Geetere Tom | Porsche 911 SC | 53:22 | |||
2. | Bruneel Yves - Debyser Chris | Opel Manta Transeurope | 55:26 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Vanhoucke Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 55:28 |
1. | Thomson Andrew - Vincent Richard | Ford Focus Cosworth 4x4 | 58:36 | |||
2. | Borgers Eep - van de Wardt Peter | Opel Corsa C | 1:01:09 | |||
3. | Wood John - Ducker James | Subaru Impreza | 1:01:49 |
VAS Div 1-2 #3 • VAS Div 3 #3 • VAS Historic #5 • FIRC #2
18. 6. 2011, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 116/79 • asphalt 105,00 km
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Autostal Duindistel | 56:18 | ||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Wallays Geert | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autostal Atlantic | 58:15 | ||
3. | Soenens Wim - Beauprez Geert | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Atlantic | 58:40 |
1. | T'Joens Stefaan - Balcaen Olivier | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:03:50 | |||
2. | Taveirne Jimmy - Cracco Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:05:39 | |||
3. | Denys Nico - Gillebert Frank | Citroën Saxo VTS | Autostal Atlantic | 1:06:26 |
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Autostal Duindistel | 56:18 | ||
2. | Bruyneel Dominique - Wallays Geert | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Autostal Atlantic | 58:15 | ||
3. | Soenens Wim - Beauprez Geert | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Autostal Atlantic | 58:40 |
1. | Janssens Glenn - De Geetere Tom | Porsche 911 SC | 1:02:58 | |||
2. | Depuydt Dirk - Baelen Frederic | Ford Escort MK1 | Autostal Atlantic | 1:05:41 | ||
3. | Anckaert Christof - Lefebvre Tim | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:06:05 |
1. | Beve Henri - Deschildre Thierry | Opel Manta 200 | 1:06:21 | |||
2. | Dawe Andrew - Waldron Ernie | Nissan Sunny GTi | 1:07:08 | |||
3. | Hazebroucq Pierre-Antoine - Buisine Marine | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:07:49 |
VAS Div 1-2 #6 • VAS Div 3 #6 • VAS Historic #8 • FIRC #2
12. 6. 2010, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 56:42 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:44 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Bradt Wim | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:49 |
1. | Vanherzeele Nico - Beert Steven | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:02 | |||
2. | T'Joens Stefaan - Hanssens Ward | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:05:33 | |||
3. | Dolfen Steven - Boscart Siegfried | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:08:50 |
1. | Casier Bernd - Caesemaeker Francis | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 56:42 | |||
2. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 57:44 | |||
3. | Verschueren Vincent - Bradt Wim | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:49 |
1. | Bruneel Yves - Maes Jens | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:03:09 | |||
2. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:03:16 | |||
3. | Debyser Chris - Declerck Kurt | Opel Ascona A | 1:05:55 |
1. | Rowe Andy - Lund Cat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:01:20 | |||
2. | Mortier Anthony - Milleville Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:05:02 | |||
3. | Borgers Eep - van de Wardt Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:10:29 |
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #6
6. 6. 2009, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 97/? • asphalt
Event stopped after accident of crew #23 Kris Cools - Karien Vynckier. The codriver was fatally injured.
VAS Div 1-2 #4 • VAS Div 3 #4 • VAS Historic #6
14. 6. 2008, Wervik • Scuderia Vervica • entries/finish - 104/80 • asphalt
1. | Desmet Peter - Lietaer Sven | Toyota Corolla WRC | 54:13 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:02 | |||
3. | Bruyneel Dominique - Wallays Geert | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 55:29 |
1. | Maes Bart - Polfliet Wouter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 59:43 | |||
2. | Coene Bert - Thores Werner | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:18 | |||
3. | Vanneste Stefaan - Vandemaele Torrino | Peugeot 106 | 1:03:19 |
1. | Vermeirsch Dirk - Degroote Colin | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 56:38 | |||
2. | Prinzie Stefaan - Vermeulen Sharon | BMW M3 E36 | 59:08 | |||
3. | Van Lancker Marnic - Taillieu Cathy | BMW M3 E36 | 59:57 |
1. | Vandoorne Geert - Vandamme Filip | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 58:19 | |||
2. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Beauprez Geert | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:52 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Dejonghe Kurt | Opel Manta A | 1:25:46 |