Rallye Plzeň
pořadatel ASK Plzeň
Local Czech #2
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1979, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 112/87 • asphalt - gravel 132,82 km - (cancelled 23,41 km)
1. | Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sigma Hranice | 1:15:13 | ||
2. | Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | 1:15:46 | ||
3. | Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 1:16:00 |
1. | Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | Sigma Hranice | 1:15:13 | ||
2. | Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | 1:15:46 | ||
3. | Štauder Lubomír - Bečka Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | VÚGPT Gottwaldov | 1:16:00 |
Czechoslovakia #3
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1978, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 104/60 • asphalt - gravel 108,80 km - (cancelled 23,40 km)
1. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 130 RS | ARC Brno | 58:14 | ||
2. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 58:19 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 S | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:00:28 |
1. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 130 RS | ARC Brno | 58:14 | ||
2. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Příbram | 58:19 | ||
3. | Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 120 S | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:00:28 |
Local Czech #1
7. 5. – 8. 5. 1977, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt - gravel 65,91 km
1. | Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | AMRK Plzeň | 46:36 | ||
2. | Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | Chemické závody Přerov | 46:59 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 47:16 |
1. | Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír | Škoda 120 S | AMRK Plzeň | 46:36 | ||
2. | Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | Chemické závody Přerov | 46:59 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 120 S | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 47:16 |
Czech Middle Championship #1
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1976, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 100/67 • asphalt - gravel 57,06 km
1. | Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:19 | ||
2. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:43 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Žáček Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 | Metalex Praha | 43:16 |
1. | Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:19 | ||
2. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:43 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Žáček Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 | Metalex Praha | 43:16 |
1. | Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:19 | ||
2. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 41:43 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Žáček Jiří | Lada VAZ 2103 | Metalex Praha | 43:16 |
Czech Middle Championship #1
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1975, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt - gravel 70,59 km
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 46:21 | ||
2. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S | ARC Brno | 47:08 | ||
3. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 47:44 |
1. | Markvart František - Hlávka František | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 46:21 | ||
2. | Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S | ARC Brno | 47:08 | ||
3. | Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | AMK Příbram | 47:44 |
Czech Middle Championship #2
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1974, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 74/48 • asphalt - gravel 52,70 km
1. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Škoda 120 S | PAMK Klatovy |
Local Championship
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1973, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt - gravel 15,00 km
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel | Škoda 120 S | PZO Motokov | 10:54 | ||
2. | Müller Petr - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L Rallye | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 11:32 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | ASK Plzeň | 11:33 |
1. | Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel | Škoda 120 S | PZO Motokov | 10:54 | ||
2. | Müller Petr - Molnár Ambrož | Škoda 110 L Rallye | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 11:32 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří | Škoda 1100 MB | ASK Plzeň | 11:33 |
Local Championship
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1972, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 72/58 • asphalt - gravel 9,05 km
1. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Fiat 850 Coupé | AMK Losiná | 7:50 | ||
2. | Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Škoda 1000 MB | AMK Secheza Lovosice | 7:53 | ||
3. | Říha Zdeněk st. - Kittler Jan | Fiat 125 S | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 8:04 |
1. | Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra | Fiat 850 Coupé | AMK Losiná | 7:50 | ||
2. | Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Škoda 1000 MB | AMK Secheza Lovosice | 7:53 | ||
3. | Říha Zdeněk st. - Kittler Jan | Fiat 125 S | ASK VTŽ Chomutov | 8:04 |
Local Championship
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt
1. | Lainer František - Dojáček P. | Fiat 124 Coupé | ASK Stavby Praha | 3:14.0 | ||
2. | Havelka Václav - Jonák Antonín | Fiat 125 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 3:38.6 | ||
3. | Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:46.2 |
1. | Lainer František - Dojáček P. | Fiat 124 Coupé | ASK Stavby Praha | 3:14.0 | ||
2. | Havelka Václav - Jonák Antonín | Fiat 125 | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 3:38.6 | ||
3. | Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:46.2 |
Local Championship
21. 6. 1970, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • entries/finish - 42/37 • asphalt - gravel 4,70 km
1. | Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:16.0 | ||
2. | Záleský Jar. - Čermák Miloslav | 3:18.6 | ||||
3. | Štěpán Jan - Mašín J. | Škoda 1000 MB | 3:21.0 |
1. | Konečný Josef - Zajíček Josef | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 3:16.0 | ||
2. | Záleský Jar. - Čermák Miloslav | 3:18.6 | ||||
3. | Štěpán Jan - Mašín J. | Škoda 1000 MB | 3:21.0 |