Critérium des Cévennes (annexe)
France Cup • Hommell Cup
9. 11. – 10. 11. 1996, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 83/40 • asphalt 229,80 km
1. | Dufour Serge - Gal Gilles | Opel Manta GT/E | 2:40:46 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | Opel Manta GT/E | 2:43:38 | |||
3. | Bouzige Jack - Patoux Maïté | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:47:11 |
1. | Chamaraud Pierre - Chamaraud Josette | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 3:06:28 | |||
2. | Zipper Gérard - Bégout Didier | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 3:23:39 |
France Cup
4. 11. – 5. 11. 1995, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 56/30 • asphalt 56.00 km
1. | Dufour Serge - Gal Gilles | Opel Manta GT/E | 2:51:05 | |||
2. | Bouzige Jack - Patoux Maïté | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:53:10 | |||
3. | Rizo Thomas - Guitard Stéphanie | Opel Ascona | 2:53:17 |
France Cup (National)
5. 11. – 7. 11. 1993, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 126/64 • asphalt
1. | Dufour Serge - Gal Gilles | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:52:25 | |||
2. | Narses Patrick - Martinato Serge | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:52:56 | |||
3. | Rico Michel - Rico Christine | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:54:37 |
France Cup (National)
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1992, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 112/58 • asphalt 13,70 km
France Cup (National)
2. 11. – 3. 11. 1991, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 112/71 • asphalt 142,80 km
1. | Dufour Serge - Dagorn Christian | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:33:04 | |||
2. | Coria Franck - Hillaire Christophe | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:37:01 | |||
3. | Mourgues Philippe - Fabre Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:37:28 |
France others
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1990, Le Vigan - Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 122/68 • asphalt 162,40 km
1. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:05:31 | |||
2. | Rocher Gilles - Braquehais Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:07:30 | |||
3. | Suau Alain - Baurens Daniel | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:10:20 |
France others
11. 11. – 12. 11. 1989, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 90/42 • asphalt 152,40 km
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 2:02:04 | |||
2. | Rocher Gilles - Braquehais Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 2:04:45 | |||
3. | Suau Alain - Baurens Daniel | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:10:30 |
France others
12. 11. – 13. 11. 1988, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 117,50 km
1. | Antoine Christian - Auriol Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:35:29 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Nazorgues Daniel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:45 | |||
3. | Caprioli Michel - Jouvence Didier | Opel Ascona i2000 | 1:40:22 |
France others
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1987, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 94/44 • asphalt 159,50 km
1. | Martin Régis - Le Toqueu Nathalie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:16:50 | |||
2. | Doumergue Alain - Marin Patrice | Simca Rallye 2 | 2:17:00 | |||
3. | George Christian - Grip Philippe | Simca Rallye 2 | 2:17:41 |
France others
7. 11. – 8. 11. 1987, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt
1. | Pignard Michel - Florès Alain | Porsche 911 SC RS | 3:06:25 | |||
2. | Autha Jean-Luc - Fargues Serge | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:16:52 | |||
3. | Rougier Paul - Rougier | Talbot Samba Rallye | 3:24:32 |
Completed only 85% of the main rally.
France others
8. 11. – 9. 11. 1986, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 73/35 • asphalt 153,80 km
1. | Royer Fabrice - Richard Philippe | Opel Kadett City | 2:04:14 | |||
2. | George Christian - Grip Philippe | Simca Rallye 2 | 2:06:09 | |||
3. | Pomarès Régis - Sage-Perchez Sylvie | Simca Rallye 2 | 2:08:21 |
France others
1. 11. – 3. 11. 1985, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 70/35 • asphalt 161,50 km
1. | Hugon Alain - Gelly Jean-Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 2:15:59 | |||
2. | Allignol Michel - Révellin Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:16:15 | |||
3. | Doumergue Alain - Marin Patrice | Simca Rallye 2 | 2:19:01 |
France others
2. 11. – 4. 11. 1984, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 67/28 • asphalt 194,10 km
1. | Barat Pierre-Henri - Bonnet Jean-Luc | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:45:18 | |||
2. | Génand Pascal - Narses Patrick | Citroën Visa Chrono | 2:45:48 | |||
3. | Villard André - Beltrami Martine | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:47:07 |
France others
22. 11. 1980, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 9/3 • asphalt 139,00 km
1. | Solanet Christian - Solanet | Renault 8 Gordini | 1:58:22 | |||
2. | Andrieux Michel - Bonnal | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 2:11:43 | |||
3. | Andrieux - Mosca | Audi | 2:23:58 |
Federal - South-West
17. 11. – 18. 11. 1979, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 31/4 • asphalt 420,00 km
1. | Pras Daniel - Garzino Jean | Simca Rallye 2 | 6:08:55 | |||
2. | "Le Gitan" - Fournier Frédérick | Honda Accord | 6:31:05 | |||
3. | Guevara Raphaël - Camps Maurice | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 6:36:27 |
Federal - South-East
17. 11. – 19. 11. 1978, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 31/12 • asphalt 421,50 km
1. | Métivier Jean-Pierre - Lombard Lucien | Simca Rallye 2 | 6:18:10 | |||
2. | Bochud Guy - Bochud Pierre | Peugeot 104 ZS | 6:18:29 | |||
3. | Constant Louis - Favet Francis | Simca Rallye 2 | 6:24:03 |
1. | Métivier Jean-Pierre - Lombard Lucien | Simca Rallye 2 | 6:18:10 | |||
2. | Bochud Guy - Bochud Pierre | Peugeot 104 ZS | 6:18:29 | |||
3. | Constant Louis - Favet Francis | Simca Rallye 2 | 6:24:03 |
France others
25. 11. – 26. 11. 1972, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 131/60 • asphalt 303,00 km
1. | Ravot Franck - Pastoret Paul | Porsche 911 S | 3:26:46 | |||
2. | Casalengo Jean-Louis - Baud Roger | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 3:31:01 | |||
3. | Favolini Pierre - Carriere | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 3:36:04 |
France others
27. 11. – 28. 11. 1971, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 157,60 km
1. | Sainpy Gérard - Gibault Jean-Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 2:11:16 | |||
2. | "Noquin" - Virgos Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 2:14:25 | |||
3. | Favolini Pierre - "Pitou" | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 2:16:30 |
France others
28. 11. – 29. 11. 1970, Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 130/62 • asphalt 153,00 km
1. | Saurel Jean - Saix Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:56:43 | |||
2. | Pignard Michel - Giganot Christine | NSU 1200 TT | 3:00:52 | |||
3. | Sevelinge Jean-Charles - Sévelinge Joseph | NSU TT | 3:01:40 |